2007 Roster
Coaches  |  Alphabetical  |  Numerical 

Alphabetical
No.NamePos.Elig.Ht.Hometown/High School
19Kaleen AdamiMSR5-7Bensalem, Pa./Nazareth Academy
11Aubrey Aden-BuieFSR5-10Allentown, Pa./Parkland
23Carly BedesemFSR5-4Holland, Pa./Council Rock South
33Zoe BouchelleMRS JR5-5Cockeysville, Md./Notre Dame Prep
21Bianca D'AgostinoFFR5-4Longmeadow, Mass./Loomis Chaffee
16Allie DausMJR5-8Plano, Texas/Ursuline Academy
24Kristie DausF/MFR5-6Plano, Texas/Ursuline Academy
7Tara DaviesF/MSO5-4Cape May Court House, N.J./Middle Township
3Jessie DavisDJR5-8Fairfax, Va./W.T. Woodson
27Meghan GillMFR5-4State College, Pa./Central Mountain
5Sheree GrayF/MJR5-3Toms River, N.J./Toms River South
4Melissa HayesMSO5-5Cave Creek, Ariz./Cactus Shadows
10Jess HerrmannMFR5-4Bayshore, N.Y./Islip
26Megan MonroigFFR5-3Northumberland, Pa./Shikellamy
6Jamie MorrisonMSO5-8Jeannette, Pa./Jeannette
22Ashley MyersFRS SO5-5Bel Air, Md./John Carroll School
1Alyssa NaeherGKSO5-9Seymour, Conn./Christian Heritage School
20Alanna PawlowskiGKFR5-6Tuscon, Ariz./Canyon Del Oro
17Alli RagoM/DSO5-4Fairfield, Conn./Green Farms Academy
2Jean RettigD/MRS SR5-5Hummelstown, Pa./Lower Dauphin
9Denay RileyDSR5-8Washingtonville, N.Y./Washingtonville
25Maura RyanDSO5-4Doylestown, Pa./Gwynedd Mercy Academy
12Katie SchoepferFSO5-8Waterford, Conn./Waterford
14Jess ShueMSO5-6York, Pa./Susquehannock
15Nicole TaylorMFR5-7Salt Lake City, Utah/Waterford
28Danielle ToneyFFR5-4Northville, Mich./Northville

Coaches

Erica Walsh - Head Coach
Ann Cook - Assistant Coach
Michael Coll - Assistant Coach
Mariel Wilner - Volunteer Assistant Coach

Numerical
No.NamePos.Elig.Ht.Hometown/High School
1Alyssa NaeherGKSO5-9Seymour, Conn./Christian Heritage School
2Jean RettigD/MRS SR5-5Hummelstown, Pa./Lower Dauphin
3Jessie DavisDJR5-8Fairfax, Va./W.T. Woodson
4Melissa HayesMSO5-5Cave Creek, Ariz./Cactus Shadows
5Sheree GrayF/MJR5-3Toms River, N.J./Toms River South
6Jamie MorrisonMSO5-8Jeannette, Pa./Jeannette
7Tara DaviesF/MSO5-4Cape May Court House, N.J./Middle Township
9Denay RileyDSR5-8Washingtonville, N.Y./Washingtonville
10Jess HerrmannMFR5-4Bayshore, N.Y./Islip
11Aubrey Aden-BuieFSR5-10Allentown, Pa./Parkland
12Katie SchoepferFSO5-8Waterford, Conn./Waterford
14Jess ShueMSO5-6York, Pa./Susquehannock
15Nicole TaylorMFR5-7Salt Lake City, Utah/Waterford
16Allie DausMJR5-8Plano, Texas/Ursuline Academy
17Alli RagoM/DSO5-4Fairfield, Conn./Green Farms Academy
19Kaleen AdamiMSR5-7Bensalem, Pa./Nazareth Academy
20Alanna PawlowskiGKFR5-6Tuscon, Ariz./Canyon Del Oro
21Bianca D'AgostinoFFR5-4Longmeadow, Mass./Loomis Chaffee
22Ashley MyersFRS SO5-5Bel Air, Md./John Carroll School
23Carly BedesemFSR5-4Holland, Pa./Council Rock South
24Kristie DausF/MFR5-6Plano, Texas/Ursuline Academy
25Maura RyanDSO5-4Doylestown, Pa./Gwynedd Mercy Academy
26Megan MonroigFFR5-3Northumberland, Pa./Shikellamy
27Meghan GillMFR5-4State College, Pa./Central Mountain
28Danielle ToneyFFR5-4Northville, Mich./Northville
33Zoe BouchelleMRS JR5-5Cockeysville, Md./Notre Dame Prep

Coaches

Erica Walsh - Head Coach
Ann Cook - Assistant Coach
Michael Coll - Assistant Coach
Mariel Wilner - Volunteer Assistant Coach

Online Store