Women's Foil Results

Recap

Women's Foil
PSU Garret Open 2009
Saturday, November 21, 2009
White Building PSU

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification   Note   Year of birth 
 1   WILLETTE   Doris   PSU   A09       
 2   REESE   Hayley   UND   A09       
 3   DMYTRUK   Oksana   OSU   A09       
 4   MCKIBBEN   Holly   OSU   E09       
 5   MARTIN   Brianna   PRINCETON   A08       
 6   PITT   Katherine   YALE   B07       
 7   VARADI   Mikayla   TEMPLE   A09       
 8   BASKIES   Meredith   NORTHWESTERN   B09       
 9   PATTERSON   Devynn   NORTHWESTERN   A09       
 10   MALYNN   Darsie   UND   A08       
 11   PROVENCAL   Camille   NORTHWESTERN   A07       
 12   SARKISOVA   Dayana   NORTHWESTERN   A08       
 13   MACLEOD   Shelby   HARVARD   A09       
 14   HENVICK   Allison   OSU   A08       
 15   ROSEN   Dana   DUKE   B09       
 16   HARTMAN   Grace   UND   A08       
 17   ROTHENBERG   Roxanne   PRINCETON   A09       
 18   SHEPARD   Olivia   DUKE   B09       
 19   SARKISOVA   Radmila   UND   A08       
 20   LOMUSCIO   Alyssa   TEMPLE   A09       
 21   OLIVA   Andrea   PRINCETON   B06       
 22   GROHMAN   Rebecca   NORTHWESTERN   B09       
 23   KNAUER   Lindsay   OSU   A08       
 24   TAGGERSELL   Cara   TEMPLE   B08       
 25   CHEN   Irisa   NORTHWESTERN   C09       
 26   JARRY   Lucille   PRINCETON   A08       
 27   SACHS   Lisa   NORTHWESTERN   C09       
 28   CHEN-CONTINO   May-Lynne   UNC CHAPEL HILL   C05       
 29   BRUHL   Emily   NORTHWESTERN   C09       
 30   CHOU   Kathy   HARVARD   A08       
 31   ZARGHAM   Mina   PRINCETON   B09       
 32   PARKER   Melissa   TEMPLE   A06       
 33   PETSCHE   Karen   PRINCETON   B09       
 34   DIETRICH   Casey   PSU   D07       
 35   LITTLE   Danielle   PSU   B09       
 36   SISKIDIS   Ginny   FDU   C08       
 37   MIZIN   Sarita   PSU   E09       
 38   LIU   Jillian   YALE   C07       
 39   MESSERSMITH   Phenix   UND   B09       
 40   MAGERAS   Keara   DUKE   C09       
 41   HEINZEN   Katie   UND   C06       
 42   BAUCH   Lauren   PSU   D08       
 43   EGELMAN   Zoe   YALE   U       
 44   ARKIN   Alexandra   NORTHWESTERN   C08       
 45   JONES   Danielle   TEMPLE   U       
 46   SHAFFER   Kathryn   PSU   U       
 47   WILLIAMSON   Katie   UNC CHAPEL HILL   C07       
 48   AXWORTHY   Brittany   PSU FC   U       
 49   LABARGE   Christina   UND   D08       
 50   GONG   Ann   PRINCETON   D06       
 51   BOYER   Madeline   PSU   E08       
 51   BOWE   Amanda   PSU FC   U       
 53   SILVA   Julia   FDU   U       
 53   PRADO   Audrey   FDU   U       
 55   CARROLL   Richelle   PSU FC   U       
 56   DOUGHERTY   Emily   PSU   E06       

 
Document Engarde - 11/21/2009 5:09:02 PM
 

Online Store