Women's Epee Results

Women's Epee
PSU Garret Open 2009
Saturday, November 21, 2009
White Building PSU

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification   Note   Year of birth 
 1   FERDMAN   Anastsia   PSU   A09       
 2   HOWELL   Kristin   TEMPLE   A09       
 3   MILLS   Noam   HARVARD   A09       
 4   D'AGOSTINO   Emily   DUKE   A09       
 5   HURLEY   Kelly   UND   A09       
 6   FRENCH   Christa   NORTHWESTERN   A09       
 7   CAVANAUGH   Kate   NORTHWESTERN   B09       
 8   TIKHONOVA   Julia   OSU   B09       
 9   SAFFORD   Hannah   PRINCETON   A09       
 10   REIS   Maria Joao   PSU   B09       
 11   FRENCH   Kayley   NORTHWESTERN   A09       
 12   BRATTON   Jillian   TEMPLE   A09       
 13   AMOS   Maddy   NORTHWESTERN   A09       
 14   NIKLINSKA   Joanne   NORTHWESTERN   A09       
 15   HENNING   Sarah   NORTHWESTERN   C07       
 16   VONGRIES   Alyssa   PSU   B06       
 17   CALDWELL   Phoebe   PRINCETON   A09       
 18   ELBEIB   Nadia   HARVARD   A09       
 19   SUN   Felicia   HARVARD   B08       
 20   ZIELINSKI   Diane   UND   A09       
 21   BYERTS   Keri   PSU   A09       
 22   COLLINS   Kara   NORTHWESTERN   B09       
 23   SHAFFER   Robyn   YALE   B08       
 24   MOSS   Rebecca   YALE   A09       
 25   MOONEY   Kendrick   NORTHWESTERN   B09       
 26   WU   Grace   TEMPLE   B07       
 27   SCANLAN   Susannah   PRINCETON   A09       
 28   TILLEY   Nicole   NORTHWESTERN   C09       
 29   CLARK   Lauren   PRINCETON   E09       
 30   CLAY   Chandler   PRINCETON   A09       
 31   DENIKE   Jennifer   DUKE   C08       
 32   CHAN   Eunice   PRINCETON   C09       
 33   CESAR   Alexia   YALE   U       
 34   GARCIA   Tasha   YALE   U       
 35   HORSCROFT   Nicola   TEMPLE   C07       
 36   LITSCHI   Messila   UNC CHAPEL HILL   C07       
 37   LEVY   Sari   YALE   B07       
 38   FORSYTHE   Christine   FDU   E08       
 39   KAZARJAN   Annie   FDU   B09       
 39   SWICK   Kyra   PSU   C09       
 41   GURNOWSKI   Elyse   OSU   D08       
 42   PAZYDAEV   Mary Jane   OSU   C06       
 43   WEBSTER   Liana   PSU   U       
 44   FISHMAN   Alexa   HARVARD   D06       
 44   VASSOLER   Caitlin   PSU   E06       
 44   SERGERTY   Katherine   YALE   U       
 47   LOMBARDI   Alyssa   TEMPLE   B08       
 48   DOMASHOVETZ   Tasha   OSU   D08       
 49   MORAN   Annie   UNC CHAPEL HILL   U       
 50   BENNETT   Brittany   UNC CHAPEL HILL   U       
 51   MYERS   Stephanie   UND   U       
 52   SPEWAK   Sylvie   DUKE   U       
 53   TYRTOVA   Evgeniya   FDU   U       
 54   ROSA   Vanessa   UND   U       

 
Document Engarde - 11/21/2009 5:09:36 PM
 

Online Store