Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Penn State University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 02:38 PM
                        Navy vs Penn State - 1/26/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania State University  'A'                     NT    1:43.34   11  
     1) Whitmire, Paige N SR            2) r:0.14 Krawczyk, Merritt SR    
     3) r:0.21 Fittin, Carolyn SO       4) r:0.31 Miller, Katelyn SO      
     r:+0.54  26.21    28.72    25.07    23.34                                    
  2 Pennsylvania State University  'B'                     NT    1:45.96    4  
     1) Winnan, Brynja C JR             2) r:0.40 Rodriguez, Melissa FR   
     3) r:0.34 Powers, Mackenzie JR     4) r:0.41 Ninesling, Grace SO     
     r:+0.58  27.24    29.61    24.95    24.16                                    
  3 Pennsylvania State University  'C'                     NT   x1:47.51  
     1) Bickel, Jenna R FR              2) r:0.22 Sinatro, Haley FR       
     3) r:0.35 Rowe, Katie FR           4) r:0.30 Pennetti, Allie FR      
     r:+0.60  27.65    30.45    25.22    24.19                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy  'A'                                NT    1:48.09    2  
     1) Rist, Konnor E FR               2) r:0.18 Gorinski, Laura SR      
     3) r:0.08 Darmody, Kellie SR       4) r:0.08 Brown, Emily FR         
     r:13.59  28.04    30.03    26.05    23.97                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy  'C'                                NT    1:51.75  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T JR            2) r:0.39 Bradford, Ellen FR      
     3) r:0.29 Vaughn, Rheanna JR       4) r:0.40 Reminger, Danielle SR   
     r:14.24  27.76    31.70    27.63    24.66                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy  'B'                                NT   x1:52.36  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR            2) r:0.23 Young, Katie FR         
     3) r:0.38 Cortesio, Catherine JR   4) r:0.45 Thompson, Maddie FR     
     r:+0.72  28.49    31.53    27.51    24.83                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy  'D'                                NT   x1:55.55  
     1) Thach, Amanda K SO              2) r:0.31 Hernandez, Monica FR    
     3) r:0.38 Truskot, Sarah SO        4) r:0.18 Boughton, Melissa SO    
     r:+0.67  29.45    32.04    28.92    25.14                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy  'E'                                NT   X1:56.57  
     1) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR         2) r:0.17 Abbott, Jenn JR         
     3) r:0.21 Bilunas, Brianna SO      4) r:0.42 Reutzel, Megan FR       
     r:+0.62  29.97    33.05    27.68    25.87                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania State University  'A'                     NT    1:28.20   11  
     1) Savoy, Nate R SO                2) r:0.17 Wilson, James JR        
     3) r:0.16 Grier, Sean JR           4) r:0.31 Austin, Shane JR        
     r:15.94  22.39    24.84    20.65    20.32                                    
  2 Pennsylvania State University  'B'                     NT    1:32.89    4  
     1) Gomez, Jeff F SR                2) r:0.04 Young, Jeffrey SO       
     3) r:0.08 Wensel, Seth JR          4) r:0.10 Sideras, Andrew JR      
     r:+0.60  24.00    26.09    22.91    19.89                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy  'A'                                NT    1:33.08    2  
     1) Walsh, Brendan SO               2) r:0.15 Murphy, Sean JR         
     3) r:0.08 Bondurant, Ben SR        4) r:-0.02 Parker, Robbie SR      
     r:13.54  24.27    25.58    22.78    20.45                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy  'C'                                NT    1:35.05  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J JR       2) r:0.35 Grove, Ben JR           
     3) r:0.19 Debaugh, Jonathan FR     4) r:0.07 Bagent, Sean SR         
     r:+8.30  25.18    26.22    23.01    20.64                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy  'B'                                NT   x1:35.16  
     1) Stark, Joe A SR                 2) r:0.19 Hoffer, Luke JR         
     3) r:0.28 Quinn, Danny SR          4) r:0.21 Bowden, Daniel SO       
     r:+0.66  24.93    26.37    23.05    20.81                                    
  6 Pennsylvania State University  'C'                     NT   x1:35.50  
     1) Madley, Kyle J SO               2) r:0.31 Ekstrom, Jonathan SO    
     3) r:0.21 Fittin, Peter JR         4) r:0.17 Acar, Emre SO           
     r:+4.44  24.39    27.17    22.84    21.10                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy  'D'                                NT   x1:35.66  
     1) Fry, Ben P FR                   2) r:0.30 Feeney, Andrew SR       
     3) r:0.26 Draves, Billy SO         4) r:0.19 Bomberger, Dain SO      
     r:15.64  24.63    27.12    23.11    20.80                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Megan L        SO Penn St                   NT   10:13.37    9  
     r:+0.88  27.26   29.25   30.99   30.33   30.74   30.98   31.19   30.34
      30.82   30.98   31.62   31.31   31.49   31.03   31.23   31.19
      30.78   31.05   30.89   29.90                                
  2 Singley, Claire V         JR Penn St                   NT   10:16.16    4  
     r:+0.79  28.01   30.34   30.55   30.67   30.73   30.82   30.81   31.09
      31.23   31.27   31.31   31.32   31.32   31.09   31.17   31.15
      31.02   31.16   30.90   30.20                                
  3 Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy                 NT   10:25.77    3  
     r:+0.94  29.29   31.14   31.50   31.56   31.74   31.61   31.50   31.81
      31.43   31.53   31.03   31.15   31.11   31.00   31.35   31.33
      31.29   31.43   31.73   31.24                                
  4 Nassif, Morgan E          FR U.S. Navy                 NT   10:31.66    2  
     r:+0.79  28.58   30.65   30.86   30.84   31.00   31.24   31.45   31.68
      31.70   31.82   31.94   31.99   32.19   32.11   32.23   32.55
      32.22   32.20   32.41   32.00                                
  5 Davidson, Katie E         SR U.S. Navy                 NT   11:00.86    1  
     r:+0.74  29.08   31.96   32.70   32.80   33.00   33.15   33.07   33.54
      33.74   33.48   33.28   33.07   33.61   33.60   34.11   33.04
      33.60   33.66   33.53   32.84                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          FR U.S. Navy                 NT    9:26.14    9  
     r:+0.74  25.83   27.86   28.23   28.21   28.29   28.11   28.27   28.58
      28.47   28.75   28.99   29.23   27.59   28.10   28.67   28.86
      28.48   28.73   28.24   28.65                                
  2 Ankosko, Nick C           SO Penn St                   NT    9:27.89    4  
     r:+0.77  25.62   27.62   28.18   28.10   28.03   28.34   28.50   28.46
      28.47   28.83   29.38   29.44   28.89   28.71   28.98   28.71
      29.22   28.40   28.34   27.67                                
  3 Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy                 NT    9:30.67    3  
     r:+0.78  25.66   27.82   28.23   28.50   28.57   28.80   28.81   28.86
      29.11   29.02   28.97   28.76   28.83   29.30   28.95   28.92
      28.78   28.87   28.76   27.15                                
  4 Lee, Will E               FR Penn St                   NT    9:38.61    2  
     r:+0.62  25.76   28.42   28.33   28.86   28.96   29.10   28.96   29.20
      29.01   29.10   29.23   29.14   29.05   29.01   29.21   29.39
      29.44   29.55   29.62   29.27                                
  5 Mita, Riley               SO U.S. Navy                 NT    9:45.70    1  
     r:+0.65  25.84   27.96   28.53   28.66   28.69   29.05   29.13   29.06
      29.14   29.36   29.41   29.58   29.76   30.01   30.36   30.37
      30.55   30.18   30.37   29.69                                
  6 Byers, Max G              FR Penn St                   NT    9:48.45  
     r:+0.77  25.96   28.32   28.60   29.11   28.82   29.57   29.42   29.56
      29.48   29.88   30.22   30.23   30.30   30.50   30.17   29.88
      30.01   30.12   29.53   28.77                                
  7 Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy                 NT   x9:55.41  
     r:+0.80  26.70   28.91   29.47   29.87   29.84   30.03   29.97   29.91
      30.06   29.86   29.73   30.32   30.37   30.33   30.06   30.05
      30.22   30.30   29.80   29.61                                
 -- Drohan, Matt J            FR Penn St                   NT  X10:08.10  
     r:+0.78  26.62   29.03   30.06   29.96   30.43   30.42   30.78   30.91
      30.70   30.84   30.77   30.66   30.95   30.94   31.07   31.11
      31.08   31.06   30.60   30.11                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           SO Penn St                   NT    1:49.65    9  
     r:+0.74  26.01   27.85   27.70   28.09                                
  2 Modglin, Amy L            SR Penn St                   NT    1:51.73    4  
     r:+0.78  26.19   28.12   28.72   28.70                                
  3 Siverling, Megan L        SO Penn St                   NT    1:53.03    3  
     r:+0.83  26.45   28.50   29.14   28.94                                
  4 Weedman, Chelsea R        JR Penn St                   NT   x1:54.11  
     r:+0.72  27.09   28.85   29.02   29.15                                
  5 Reminger, Danielle C      SR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:55.96    2  
     r:+0.75  27.38   29.46   29.54   29.58                                
  6 Reutzel, Megan L          FR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:57.07    1  
     r:+0.74  27.50   29.37   30.18   30.02                                
  7 Thompson, Maddie A        FR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:57.66  
     r:+0.96  27.15   29.58   30.11   30.82                                
  8 Thach, Amanda K           SO U.S. Navy                 NT   x2:01.23  
     r:+0.84  27.83   29.87   31.02   32.51                                
 -- Vanderweele, Chelsea N    FR Penn St                   NT   X1:55.80  
     r:+0.86  27.12   29.10   29.89   29.69                                
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:58.50  
     r:+0.66  27.24   29.84   30.67   30.75                                
 -- Nowak, Haley A            JR U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:59.04  
     r:13.64  27.21   29.54   30.81   31.48                                
 -- Nieves, Madi L            FR Penn St                   NT   X2:03.43  
     r:+0.85  28.71   30.99   31.77   31.96                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            JR Penn St                   NT    1:39.37    9  
     r:+0.70  23.08   25.15   25.46   25.68                                
  2 Salig, Matt C             JR Penn St                   NT    1:40.34    4  
     r:+0.75  23.82   25.48   25.61   25.43                                
  3 Davison, Hugh M           JR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:41.40    3  
     r:+0.71  23.60   25.53   25.96   26.31                                
  4 Debaugh, Jonathan G       FR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:41.96    2  
     r:+0.70  23.95   25.97   26.30   25.74                                
  5 Eiken, Andrew G           FR Penn St                   NT    1:42.63    1  
     r:+0.73  24.38   26.04   25.99   26.22                                
  6 Wensel, Seth A            JR Penn St                   NT   x1:42.84  
     r:+0.72  23.77   25.80   26.47   26.80                                
  7 Quinn, Danny C            SR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:44.70  
     r:+0.78  24.56   26.52   26.40   27.22                                
  8 Stoddard, Kevin           SO U.S. Navy                 NT   x1:45.51  
     r:+0.78  24.48   26.34   26.97   27.72                                
 -- Grillo, Matthew           FR Penn St                   NT   X1:43.45  
     r:+0.78  23.72   26.08   26.90   26.75                                
 -- Reed, Nathan A            SO Penn St                   NT   X1:46.03  
     r:+0.86  24.36   26.99   27.19   27.49                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Paige N         SR Penn St                   NT      57.02    9  
     r:+0.63  27.69   29.33                                                
  2 Bickel, Jenna R           FR Penn St                   NT      58.08    4  
     r:+0.63  28.43   29.65                                                
  3 Baguley, Lauren T         JR U.S. Navy                 NT      58.16    3  
     r:+0.65  28.58   29.58                                                
  4 Winnan, Brynja C          JR Penn St                   NT      58.47    2  
     r:+0.58  28.58   29.89                                                
  5 Roberts, Allie L          SO Penn St                   NT     x58.65  
     r:+0.68  28.81   29.84                                                
  6 Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy                 NT      59.65    1  
     r:+0.66  29.05   30.60                                                
  7 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR U.S. Navy                 NT      59.94  
     r:+0.71  29.32   30.62                                                
  8 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy                 NT   x1:02.74  
     r:+0.59  30.74   32.00                                                
 -- Fazio, Casey M            FR Penn St                   NT     X57.55  
     r:+0.66  28.39   29.16                                                
 -- Scoggin, Sierra W         FR Penn St                   NT     X58.50  
     r:+0.60  28.62   29.88                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             JR Penn St                   NT      48.32    9  
     r:+0.64  23.73   24.59                                                
  2 Savoy, Nate R             SO Penn St                   NT      48.99    4  
     r:+0.53  23.83   25.16                                                
  3 Mershon, Thomas J         JR Penn St                   NT      51.44    3  
     r:+0.60  25.06   26.38                                                
  4 Gomez, Jeff F             SR Penn St                   NT     x51.96  
     r:+0.54  24.96   27.00                                                
  5 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR U.S. Navy                 NT      52.91    2  
     r:+0.62  25.67   27.24                                                
  6 Stark, Joe A              SR U.S. Navy                 NT      52.93    1  
     r:+0.65  25.30   27.63                                                
  7 Walsh, Brendan            SO U.S. Navy                 NT      53.01  
     r:+0.62  25.15   27.86                                                
  8 Campbell, Conor P         JR U.S. Navy                 NT     x53.98  
     r:+0.62  26.37   27.61                                                
 -- Magee, Ryan               SO Penn St                   NT     X52.17  
     r:+0.64  25.26   26.91                                                
 -- Glenn, Kevin M            FR Penn St                   NT     X52.33  
     r:+0.68  25.81   26.52                                                
 -- Carlson, David H          FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X55.14  
     r:+0.70  26.92   28.22                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Melissa B      FR Penn St                   NT    1:04.51    9  
     r:+0.77  30.98   33.53                                                
  2 Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:04.54    4  
     r:+0.75  30.44   34.10                                                
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:06.68    3  
     r:+0.71  31.73   34.95                                                
  4 Somers, Sarah M           JR Penn St                   NT    1:07.15    2  
     r:+0.74  31.60   35.55                                                
  5 Lewis, Amy J              SR Penn St                   NT    1:07.28    1  
     r:+0.82  31.77   35.51                                                
  6 Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:07.34  
     r:+0.70  31.99   35.35                                                
  7 Sinatro, Haley M          FR Penn St                   NT   x1:08.22  
     r:+0.77  31.85   36.37                                                
  8 Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy                 NT   x1:08.38  
     r:+0.70  32.95   35.43                                                
 -- Ninesling, Grace G        SO Penn St                   NT   X1:07.08  
     r:+0.77  31.36   35.72                                                
 -- Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:10.23  
     r:+0.77  33.12   37.11                                                
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            JR U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:11.06  
     r:+0.64  33.48   37.58                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James N           JR Penn St                   NT      56.27    9  
     r:+0.74  26.10   30.17                                                
  2 Murphy, Sean              JR U.S. Navy                 NT      57.30    4  
     r:+0.76  27.03   30.27                                                
  3 Cipolla, Chris P          JR Penn St                   NT      58.02    3  
     r:+0.84  27.72   30.30                                                
  4 Grove, Ben T              JR U.S. Navy                 NT      58.25    2  
     r:+0.77  27.16   31.09                                                
  5 Hoffer, Luke M            JR U.S. Navy                 NT      58.82    1  
     r:+0.87  27.93   30.89                                                
  6 Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy                 NT     x58.95  
     r:+0.73  27.95   31.00                                                
  7 Young, Jeffrey B          SO Penn St                   NT    1:00.18  
     r:+0.74  27.19   32.99                                                
  8 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       SO Penn St                   NT   x1:00.33  
     r:+7.21  28.25   32.08                                                
 -- Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X58.79  
     r:+0.75  27.59   31.20                                                
 -- Byers, Max G              FR Penn St                   NT   X1:00.91  
     r:+0.80  28.89   32.02                                                
 -- Lee, Will E               FR Penn St                   NT   X1:01.44  
     r:+0.60  29.27   32.17                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shishkoff, Gabi E         JR Penn St                   NT    2:01.91    9  
     r:+0.86  28.47   30.59   30.66   32.19                                
  2 Rowe, Katie A             FR Penn St                   NT    2:01.97    4  
     r:+0.85  27.51   31.02   32.00   31.44                                
  3 Krawczyk, Merritt R       SR Penn St                   NT    2:02.28    3  
     r:+0.77  28.51   30.88   31.39   31.50                                
  4 Powers, Mackenzie E       JR Penn St                   NT   x2:04.74  
     r:+0.76  27.58   32.06   32.78   32.32                                
  5 Vaughn, Rheanna L         JR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:08.27    2  
     r:+0.72  28.15   32.09   33.68   34.35                                
  6 Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:09.29    1  
     r:+0.81  29.45   32.63   33.41   33.80                                
  7 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:15.64  
     r:+0.76  28.94   33.80   36.47   36.43                                
  8 Truskot, Sarah J          SO U.S. Navy                 NT   x2:18.16  
     r:+0.70  30.50   34.78   36.31   36.57                                
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan R       SR Penn St                   NT   X2:08.44  
     r:+0.80  28.81   32.41   33.02   34.20                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salig, Matt C             JR Penn St                   NT    1:51.18    9  
     r:+0.77  25.74   28.54   28.34   28.56                                
  2 Debaugh, Jonathan G       FR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:51.44    4  
     r:+0.76  25.77   29.22   28.69   27.76                                
  3 Bondurant, Ben S          SR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:51.84    3  
     r:+0.69  25.86   28.74   28.90   28.34                                
  4 Madley, Kyle J            SO Penn St                   NT    1:53.99    2  
     r:+0.71  25.40   29.27   29.26   30.06                                
  5 Seiferth, Jon W           FR Penn St                   NT    1:54.72    1  
     r:+0.84  25.36   28.85   30.01   30.50                                
  6 Draves, Billy A           SO U.S. Navy                 NT    1:56.00  
     r:+0.70  25.46   29.22   29.54   31.78                                
  7 Wensel, Seth A            JR Penn St                   NT   x1:56.38  
     r:+0.74  26.20   29.57   30.18   30.43                                
  8 Peribonio, Mike           JR U.S. Navy                 NT   x1:59.81  
     r:+0.75  26.22   30.05   31.25   32.29                                
 -- Schell, Chase A           FR Penn St                   NT   X1:56.42  
     r:+0.73  25.63   30.34   29.87   30.58                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C         SO Penn St                   NT      23.69    9  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  2 Miller, Katelyn M         SO Penn St                   NT      24.10    4  
          r:+0.86                                                          
  3 Darmody, Kellie A         SR U.S. Navy                 NT      24.25    3  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Brown, Emily A            FR U.S. Navy                 NT      24.39    2  
          r:+0.82                                                          
  5 Randolph, Colleen E       JR U.S. Navy                 NT      25.08    1  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  6 Pennetti, Allie L         FR Penn St                   NT      25.13  
          r:+0.79                                                          
  7 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO U.S. Navy                 NT     x25.46  
          r:+0.84                                                          
  8 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    FR Penn St                   NT     x25.60  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 -- Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X25.32  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- Scoggin, Sierra W         FR Penn St                   NT     X25.59  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 -- Skaggs, Nicole L          FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X26.23  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 -- Nieves, Madi L            FR Penn St                   NT     X26.51  
          r:+0.90                                                          
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Jeffrey B          SO Penn St                   NT      20.86    9  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  2 Sideras, Andrew G         JR Penn St                   NT      21.04    4  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  3 Austin, Shane T           JR Penn St                   NT      21.08    3  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  4 Parker, Robbie J          SR U.S. Navy                 NT      21.15    2  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  5 Bowden, Daniel            SO U.S. Navy                 NT      21.29    1  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  6 Bomberger, Dain           SO U.S. Navy                 NT      21.49  
          r:+0.63                                                          
  7 Bagent, Sean              SR U.S. Navy                 NT     x21.54  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  8 Virgilio, Lawrence J      SO Penn St                   NT     x21.60  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 -- Fittin, Peter A           JR Penn St                   NT     X21.44  
          r:+7.14                                                          
 -- Weber, Riley P            FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X21.54  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Fry, Ben P                FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X21.56  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- High, Alex E              FR Penn St                   NT     X22.05  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springsteen, Megan J      JR Penn St                   NP     243.82    9  
  2 Stotesbury, Emily         FR Penn St                   NP     235.35    4  
  3 Nicholl, Jordyn E         SR U.S. Navy                 NP     229.35    3  
  4 Harbison, Meredith I      SO Penn St                   NP     225.82    2  
  5 Jesse, Julie              FR U.S. Navy                 NP     210.00    1  
  6 Saita, Emily              FR U.S. Navy                 NP     209.17  
  7 Neno, Patricia               U.S. Navy                 NP    x121.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Ben             JR U.S. Navy                 NP     314.62    9  
  2 Kachurick, Lucas             Penn St                   NP     292.42    4  
  3 Principato, David         JR U.S. Navy                 NP     279.00    3  
  4 Mayo, Will                JR U.S. Navy                 NP     278.77    2  
  5 Schenkle, TJ J            SO Penn St                   NP     277.35    1  
  6 Morris, Calvin            FR Penn St                   NP     237.97  
  7 Esposito, Joe             SO U.S. Navy                 NP    x225.22  
  8 Spinelli, Joseph D        SO Penn St                   NP    x195.07  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Paige N         SR Penn St                   NT      51.06    9  
     r:+0.72  24.43   26.63                                                
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           SO Penn St                   NT      52.01    4  
     r:+0.79  25.00   27.01                                                
  3 Krawczyk, Merritt R       SR Penn St                   NT      52.68    3  
     r:+0.79  25.66   27.02                                                
  4 Reminger, Danielle C      SR U.S. Navy                 NT      52.71    2  
     r:+0.71  25.37   27.34                                                
  5 Brown, Emily A            FR U.S. Navy                 NT      53.15    1  
     r:+0.77  26.02   27.13                                                
  6 Fazio, Casey M            FR Penn St                   NT     x53.47  
     r:+0.79  26.20   27.27                                                
  7 Thompson, Maddie A        FR U.S. Navy                 NT      54.07  
     r:+0.89  25.94   28.13                                                
  8 Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy                 NT     x55.30  
     r:+0.64  26.07   29.23                                                
 -- Pennetti, Allie L         FR Penn St                   NT     X53.87  
     r:+0.78  25.73   28.14                                                
 -- Bilunas, Brianna L        SO U.S. Navy                 NT     X56.24  
     r:+0.87  26.63   29.61                                                
 -- Nieves, Madi L            FR Penn St                   NT     X57.32  
     r:+0.85  27.66   29.66                                                
 -- Skaggs, Nicole L          FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X58.18  
     r:11.87  27.59   30.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sideras, Andrew G         JR Penn St                   NT      45.87    9  
     r:+0.79  21.93   23.94                                                
  2 Davison, Hugh M           JR U.S. Navy                 NT      46.37    4  
     r:+0.71  22.56   23.81                                                
  3 Austin, Shane T           JR Penn St                   NT      46.45    3  
     r:+0.75  22.16   24.29                                                
  4 Weber, Riley P            FR U.S. Navy                 NT      46.88    2  
     r:+0.69  22.60   24.28                                                
  5 Grillo, Matthew           FR Penn St                   NT      46.96    1  
     r:+0.71  22.57   24.39                                                
  6 Bowden, Daniel            SO U.S. Navy                 NT      47.48  
     r:+0.76  22.88   24.60                                                
  7 Virgilio, Lawrence J      SO Penn St                   NT     x47.91  
     r:+0.69  22.71   25.20                                                
  8 Bomberger, Dain           SO U.S. Navy                 NT     x47.99  
     r:+0.65  23.25   24.74                                                
 -- Acar, Emre E              SO Penn St                   NT     X47.81  
     r:+6.59  22.97   24.84                                                
 -- Bagent, Sean              SR U.S. Navy                 NT     X47.96  
     r:+0.70  22.89   25.07                                                
 -- Quinn, Danny C            SR U.S. Navy                 NT     X48.73  
     r:+0.77  23.35   25.38                                                
 -- High, Alex E              FR Penn St                   NT     X48.77  
     r:+0.73  23.57   25.20                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shishkoff, Gabi E         JR Penn St                   NT    2:01.94    9  
     r:+0.68  30.13   30.91   30.63   30.27                                
  2 Powers, Mackenzie E       JR Penn St                   NT    2:03.04    4  
     r:+0.64  28.76   30.95   31.82   31.51                                
  3 Bickel, Jenna R           FR Penn St                   NT    2:05.42    3  
     r:+0.64  29.85   31.61   31.78   32.18                                
  4 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:06.31    2  
     r:+0.73  29.89   31.37   32.38   32.67                                
  5 Baguley, Lauren T         JR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:06.88    1  
     r:+0.67  29.90   31.85   32.80   32.33                                
  6 Singley, Claire V         JR Penn St                   NT   x2:07.96  
     r:+0.69  30.85   32.46   32.62   32.03                                
  7 Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:08.59  
     r:+0.62  30.76   32.94   32.66   32.23                                
  8 Thach, Amanda K           SO U.S. Navy                 NT   x2:12.41  
     r:+0.70  30.50   32.43   34.17   35.31                                
 -- Scoggin, Sierra W         FR Penn St                   NT   X2:06.86  
     r:+0.62  29.83   31.76   32.57   32.70                                
 -- Vanderweele, Chelsea N    FR Penn St                   NT   X2:07.31  
     r:+0.63  30.66   31.97   32.57   32.11                                
 -- Reutzel, Megan L          FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:13.34  
     r:+0.68  31.17   33.53   34.33   34.31                                
 -- Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:14.26  
     r:+0.60  31.57   33.59   34.72   34.38                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savoy, Nate R             SO Penn St                   NT    1:47.55    9  
     r:+0.54  24.57   27.06   27.71   28.21                                
  2 Magee, Ryan               SO Penn St                   NT    1:52.09    4  
     r:+0.64  27.14   28.51   28.03   28.41                                
  3 Gomez, Jeff F             SR Penn St                   NT    1:52.15    3  
     r:+0.61  26.43   29.06   28.34   28.32                                
  4 Mershon, Thomas J         JR Penn St                   NT   x1:52.92  
     r:+0.66  26.60   28.49   28.74   29.09                                
  5 Madley, Kyle J            SO Penn St                   NT   x1:53.66  
     r:+0.54  26.45   28.61   29.28   29.32                                
  6 Campbell, Conor P         JR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:54.26    2  
     r:+0.57  26.90   29.00   29.31   29.05                                
  7 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:56.57    1  
     r:+0.70  27.05   28.97   29.91   30.64                                
  8 Walsh, Brendan            SO U.S. Navy                 NT    1:57.69  
     r:+0.57  26.27   29.87   30.61   30.94                                
  9 Carlson, David H          FR U.S. Navy                 NT   x1:59.08  
     r:+0.69  27.75   29.47   30.57   31.29                                
 -- Glenn, Kevin M            FR Penn St                   NT   X1:52.24  
     r:+0.67  26.61   28.07   28.73   28.83                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Melissa B      FR Penn St                   NT    2:16.83    9  
     r:+0.79  31.32   34.49   35.56   35.46                                
  2 Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:18.06    4  
     r:+0.77  32.08   35.09   35.13   35.76                                
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:24.06    3  
     r:+0.70  33.62   36.35   37.03   37.06                                
  4 Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:25.48    2  
     r:+0.70  33.79   36.53   37.36   37.80                                
  5 Somers, Sarah M           JR Penn St                   NT    2:25.50    1  
     r:+0.72  32.78   36.25   38.16   38.31                                
  6 Lewis, Amy J              SR Penn St                   NT    2:25.76  
     r:+0.83  33.07   36.57   37.54   38.58                                
  7 Sinatro, Haley M          FR Penn St                   NT   x2:29.05  
     r:+0.75  33.63   37.14   38.91   39.37                                
  8 Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy                 NT   x2:30.11  
     r:+0.76  34.54   38.00   38.71   38.86                                
  9 Abbott, Jenn L            JR U.S. Navy                 NT   x2:31.11  
     r:+0.65  34.29   38.65   39.12   39.05                                
 -- Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:31.26  
     r:+0.75  34.07   38.27   39.40   39.52                                
 -- Ninesling, Grace G        SO Penn St                   NT   X2:33.25  
     r:+0.76  32.52   38.08   40.26   42.39                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Luke M            JR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:03.72    9  
     r:+0.86  28.45   31.48   31.70   32.09                                
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          JR Penn St                   NT    2:04.61    4  
     r:+0.86  28.56   32.01   32.05   31.99                                
  3 Murphy, Sean              JR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:05.32    3  
     r:+0.72  29.36   31.69   32.76   31.51                                
  4 Grove, Ben T              JR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:09.40    2  
     r:+0.77  29.39   32.62   33.70   33.69                                
  5 Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy                 NT   x2:10.20  
     r:+0.76  29.55   33.39   34.43   32.83                                
  6 Wilson, James N           JR Penn St                   NT    2:10.36    1  
     r:+0.76  28.18   33.09   34.65   34.44                                
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       SO Penn St                   NT    2:10.45  
     r:+0.81  29.38   33.50   33.87   33.70                                
 -- Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:08.80  
     r:+0.72  29.22   32.68   33.09   33.81                                
 -- Byers, Max G              FR Penn St                   NT   X2:12.68  
     r:+0.75  29.58   33.54   34.53   35.03                                
 -- Lee, Will E               FR Penn St                   NT   X2:15.50  
     r:+0.62  30.33   34.00   35.35   35.82                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modglin, Amy L            SR Penn St                   NT    4:57.09    9  
     r:+0.83  28.00   29.44   29.93   29.95   30.04   30.47   30.52   30.64
      29.51   28.59                                                
  2 Siverling, Megan L        SO Penn St                   NT    4:57.87    4  
     r:+0.85  27.22   29.20   29.78   30.20   30.14   30.35   30.69   30.36
      30.17   29.76                                                
  3 Nassif, Morgan E          FR U.S. Navy                 NT    5:05.88    3  
     r:+0.77  28.03   30.05   30.28   30.65   30.75   31.22   31.37   31.34
      31.38   30.81                                                
  4 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       SR Penn St                   NT    5:12.81    2  
     r:+0.82  28.80   31.09   31.28   31.54   31.47   31.76   31.98   32.12
      31.80   30.97                                                
  5 Nowak, Haley A            JR U.S. Navy                 NT    5:14.14    1  
     r:+0.79  29.43   31.45   31.81   31.65   31.60   31.84   32.01   31.71
      31.74   30.90                                                
  6 Davidson, Katie E         SR U.S. Navy                 NT    5:28.39  
     r:+0.71  28.85   32.41   33.34   33.40   33.26   33.42   33.44   33.73
      33.46   33.08                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            JR Penn St                   NT    4:32.54    9  
     r:+0.76  25.06   27.88   27.99   28.28   27.96   27.80   27.79   27.81
      26.90   25.07                                                
  2 Duvall, Thomas J          FR U.S. Navy                 NT    4:32.79    4  
     r:+0.76  25.14   27.90   28.02   28.16   27.93   28.06   27.89   27.90
      26.89   24.90                                                
  3 Ankosko, Nick C           SO Penn St                   NT    4:39.04    3  
     r:+0.80  25.30   27.68   28.02   28.28   28.69   28.41   28.67   28.24
      27.94   27.81                                                
  4 Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy                 NT    4:40.09    2  
     r:+0.78  25.41   27.28   28.03   28.65   28.70   28.54   28.56   28.92
      28.72   27.28                                                
  5 Eiken, Andrew G           FR Penn St                   NT    4:41.06    1  
     r:+0.76  26.29   27.67   28.49   28.53   28.36   28.59   28.83   28.42
      28.30   27.58                                                
  6 Mita, Riley               SO U.S. Navy                 NT    4:42.68  
     r:+0.65  25.49   27.60   28.27   28.29   28.41   28.62   28.80   28.88
      29.15   29.17                                                
  7 Seiferth, Jon W           FR Penn St                   NT   x4:45.14  
     r:+0.86  25.37   27.83   28.48   28.79   29.11   29.37   28.99   29.40
      29.38   28.42                                                
  8 Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy                 NT   x4:45.16  
     r:+0.76  25.58   27.86   28.78   29.00   28.80   29.19   29.03   29.40
      29.58   27.94                                                
 -- Stoddard, Kevin           SO U.S. Navy                 NT   X4:56.81  
     r:+0.78  25.42   28.20   29.05   29.57   30.13   30.68   30.83   31.23
      31.12   30.58                                                
 -- Reed, Nathan A            SO Penn St                   NT   X4:59.96  
     r:+0.87  26.02   28.49   29.88   29.95   30.79   30.52   30.61   31.16
      31.54   31.00                                                
 -- Drohan, Matt J            FR Penn St                   NT   X5:04.66  
     r:+0.81  26.48   29.20   30.47   30.67   31.27   31.55   31.15   31.52
      31.17   31.18                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darmody, Kellie A         SR U.S. Navy                 NT      58.30    9  
     r:+0.71  27.15   31.15                                                
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy                 NT      58.49    4  
     r:+0.79  28.15   30.34                                                
  3 Vaughn, Rheanna L         JR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:00.37    3  
     r:+0.72  28.08   32.29                                                
  4 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR U.S. Navy                 NT   x1:00.82  
     r:+0.72  28.28   32.54                                                
 -- Rowe, Katie A             FR Penn St                   NT     X56.53  
     r:+0.82  26.82   29.71                                                
 -- Fittin, Carolyn C         SO Penn St                   NT     X56.66  
     r:+0.77  26.50   30.16                                                
 -- Weedman, Chelsea R        JR Penn St                   NT     X57.71  
     r:+0.76  27.31   30.40                                                
 -- Miller, Katelyn M         SO Penn St                   NT     X58.27  
     r:+0.92  27.75   30.52                                                
 -- Winnan, Brynja C          JR Penn St                   NT     X59.77  
     r:+0.80  27.77   32.00                                                
 -- Roberts, Allie L          SO Penn St                   NT   X1:00.43  
     r:+0.91  28.85   31.58                                                
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:00.66  
     r:+0.81  28.36   32.30                                                
 -- Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:03.94  
     r:+0.76  29.68   34.26                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             JR Penn St                   NT      47.98    9  
     r:+0.79  22.28   25.70                                                
  2 Salig, Matt C             JR Penn St                   NT      50.49    4  
     r:+0.74  23.80   26.69                                                
  3 Bondurant, Ben S          SR U.S. Navy                 NT      51.00    3  
     r:+0.64  23.75   27.25                                                
  4 Debaugh, Jonathan G       FR U.S. Navy                 NT      51.28    2  
     r:+0.68  24.10   27.18                                                
  5 Madley, Kyle J            SO Penn St                   NT      51.56    1  
     r:+0.66  24.05   27.51                                                
  6 Draves, Billy A           SO U.S. Navy                 NT      52.25  
     r:+0.67  24.35   27.90                                                
  7 Wensel, Seth A            JR Penn St                   NT     x52.87  
     r:15.53  24.97   27.90                                                
  8 Parker, Robbie J          SR U.S. Navy                 NT     x53.58  
     r:+9.17  24.34   29.24                                                
 -- Fry, Ben P                FR U.S. Navy                 NT     X52.16  
     r:+0.74  24.37   27.79                                                
 -- Fittin, Peter A           JR Penn St                   NT     X52.95  
     r:+0.73  24.42   28.53                                                
 -- Schell, Chase A           FR Penn St                   NT     X53.31  
     r:+0.73  24.95   28.36                                                
 -- Walsh, Brendan            SO U.S. Navy                 NT     X53.43  
     r:+0.76  24.58   28.85                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springsteen, Megan J      JR Penn St                   NP     244.65    9  
  2 Stotesbury, Emily         FR Penn St                   NP     231.67    4  
  3 Jesse, Julie              FR U.S. Navy                 NP     217.20    3  
  4 Nicholl, Jordyn E         SR U.S. Navy                 NP     199.57    2  
  5 Saita, Emily              FR U.S. Navy                 NP     172.50    1  
  6 Neno, Patricia               U.S. Navy                 NP    x139.05  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Ben A           JR U.S. Navy                 NP     353.55    9  
  2 Kachurick, Lucas             Penn St                   NP     298.72    4  
  3 Schenkle, TJ J            SO Penn St                   NP     293.17    3  
  4 Principato, David         JR U.S. Navy                 NP     286.87    2  
  5 Mayo, Will                JR U.S. Navy                 NP     225.97    1  
  6 Esposito, Joe             SO U.S. Navy                 NP    x225.30  
  7 Morris, Calvin            FR Penn St                   NP     220.35  
  8 Spinelli, Joseph D        SO Penn St                   NP    x209.02  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:07.62    9  
     r:+0.77  28.66   34.53   35.15   29.28                                
  2 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:12.66    4  
     r:+0.75  30.16   33.95   37.80   30.75                                
  3 Randolph, Colleen E       JR U.S. Navy                 NT    2:14.11    3  
     r:+0.73  29.43   35.03   38.44   31.21                                
  4 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy                 NT   x2:19.23  
     r:+0.70  30.57   34.43   42.40   31.83                                
 -- Rodriguez, Melissa B      FR Penn St                   NT   X2:07.90  
     r:+0.80  28.36   33.60   35.98   29.96                                
 -- Sinatro, Haley M          FR Penn St                   NT   X2:10.17  
     r:+0.78  28.01   33.98   37.89   30.29                                
 -- Roberts, Allie L          SO Penn St                   NT   X2:12.12  
     r:+0.93  28.10   32.53   40.69   30.80                                
 -- Fazio, Casey M            FR Penn St                   NT   X2:12.43  
     r:+0.77  28.66   33.93   40.71   29.13                                
 -- Bickel, Jenna R           FR Penn St                   NT   X2:14.89  
     r:+0.84  30.15   33.26   39.90   31.58                                
 -- Lewis, Amy J              SR Penn St                   NT   X2:15.07  
     r:+0.82  29.76   35.46   38.30   31.55                                
 -- Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:15.36  
     r:+0.72  29.77   35.96   37.48   32.15                                
 -- Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:18.86  
     r:+0.76  30.15   37.51   39.16   32.04                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bondurant, Ben S          SR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:54.67    9  
     r:+0.69  25.36   28.36   34.76   26.19                                
  2 Glenn, Kevin M            FR Penn St                   NT    1:55.84    4  
     r:+0.82  25.78   28.24   34.03   27.79                                
  3 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       SO Penn St                   NT    1:56.16    3  
     r:+0.81  25.90   30.01   32.96   27.29                                
  4 Cipolla, Chris P          JR Penn St                   NT    1:56.50    2  
     r:+0.86  26.11   29.59   32.93   27.87                                
  5 Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:57.32    1  
     r:+0.73  25.40   29.18   35.84   26.90                                
  6 Stark, Joe A              SR U.S. Navy                 NT    1:58.12  
     r:+0.73  25.74   29.57   34.32   28.49                                
  7 Murphy, Sean              JR U.S. Navy                 NT   x1:59.18  
     r:14.22  25.60   31.49   33.81   28.28                                
 -- Magee, Ryan               SO Penn St                   NT   X1:55.99  
     r:+0.77  25.81   29.17   33.75   27.26                                
 -- Wilson, James N           JR Penn St                   NT   X1:58.27  
     r:+0.75  25.63   31.22   33.88   27.54                                
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         JR U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:59.33  
     r:+0.79  26.05   30.28   35.42   27.58                                
 -- Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy                 NT   X1:59.47  
     r:+0.79  26.07   30.18   34.47   28.75                                
 -- Grove, Ben T              JR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:00.33  
     r:+0.74  25.49   31.35   34.27   29.22                                
 -- Campbell, Conor P         JR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:02.50  
     r:+0.66  26.80   30.20   35.94   29.56                                
 -- Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:03.35  
     r:+0.78  26.78   31.24   36.25   29.08                                
 -- Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy                 NT   X2:03.86  
     r:+0.72  26.53   32.98   34.73   29.62                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy  'A'                                NT    3:33.24   11  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A SR            2) r:0.32 Brown, Emily FR         
     3) r:0.55 Thompson, Maddie FR      4) r:0.42 Reminger, Danielle SR   
     r:10.22  25.59    53.76    25.00    52.75    25.86    54.05    15.87    52.68
  2 U.S. Naval Academy  'B'                                NT    3:40.65    4  
     1) Thach, Amanda K SO              2) r:0.21 Nassif, Morgan FR       
     3) r:0.27 Dudley, Rachael FR       4) r:0.21 Baguley, Lauren JR      
     r:+0.85  26.80    56.19    26.00    54.44    26.71    55.98    25.52    54.04
  3 U.S. Naval Academy  'C'                                NT   x3:45.64  
     1) Nowak, Haley A JR               2) r:0.50 Macfarlane, Zoe FR      
     3) r:0.26 Cortesio, Catherine JR   4) r:0.33 Boughton, Melissa SO    
     r:+0.77  26.83    55.54    26.56    55.95    27.34    57.80    18.05    56.35
  4 U.S. Naval Academy  'D'                                NT   x3:53.99  
     1) Hernandez, Monica A FR          2) r:+0.0 Davidson, Katie SR      
     3) r:0.27 Skaggs, Nicole FR        4) r:0.21 Truskot, Sarah SO       
     r:+0.73  27.00    56.57    27.85  1:01.40    25.04    55.25    28.02  1:00.77
 -- Pennsylvania State University  'B'                     NT   X3:29.40  
     1) Fittin, Carolyn C SO            2) r:0.42 Miller, Katelyn SO      
     3) r:0.34 Shishkoff, Gabi JR       4) r:0.35 Krawczyk, Merritt SR    
     r:13.53  25.25    52.64    24.88    52.21    25.27    52.52    24.99    52.03
 -- Pennsylvania State University  'A'                     NT   X3:30.79  
     1) Whitmire, Paige N SR            2) r:0.26 Ninesling, Grace SO     
     3) r:0.23 Modglin, Amy SR          4) r:0.42 Powers, Mackenzie JR    
     r:+7.68  25.00    51.92    24.99    53.00    24.83    51.95    15.27    53.92
 -- Pennsylvania State University  'C'                     NT   X3:33.78  
     1) Karr, Caitlyn M SO              2) r:0.20 Winnan, Brynja JR       
     3) r:0.26 Pennetti, Allie FR       4) r:0.34 Rowe, Katie FR          
     r:+0.78  25.50    52.80    25.89    54.24    25.35    54.34    15.91    52.40
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania State University  'B'                     NT    3:02.50   11  
     1) Savoy, Nate R SO                2) r:0.16 Sideras, Andrew JR      
     3) r:0.05 Young, Jeffrey SO        4) r:0.10 Salig, Matt JR          
     r:+0.71  22.03    45.67    21.42    45.72    20.67    45.34    21.64    45.77
  2 Pennsylvania State University  'A'                     NT    3:02.66    4  
     1) Hauser, John W JR               2) r:0.24 Grillo, Matthew FR      
     3) r:0.13 Grier, Sean JR           4) r:0.22 Austin, Shane JR        
     r:+7.47  22.05    45.91    21.67    46.31    21.32    44.94    21.40    45.50
  3 U.S. Naval Academy  'A'                                NT    3:06.22    2  
     1) Weber, Riley P FR               2) r:0.34 Bowden, Daniel SO       
     3) r:0.10 Bagent, Sean SR          4) r:0.20 Davison, Hugh JR        
     r:+0.73  22.59    47.58    21.59    46.43    21.98    46.88    21.49    45.33
  4 U.S. Naval Academy  'B'                                NT    3:11.76  
     1) Bomberger, Dain SO              2) r:-0.06 Parker, Robbie SR      
     3) r:0.37 Mita, Riley SO           4) r:0.28 Quinn, Danny SR         
     r:10.05  22.82    47.94    21.94    48.63    23.19    48.00    22.26    47.19
  5 Pennsylvania State University  'C'                     NT   x3:14.78  
     1) Fittin, Peter A JR              2) r:0.23 Acar, Emre SO           
     3) r:0.40 Virgilio, Lawrence SO    4) r:0.19 High, Alex FR           
     r:+0.71  23.27    49.62    22.70    47.81    22.94    48.72    22.59    48.63
  6 U.S. Naval Academy  'C'                                NT   x3:15.53  
     1) Fry, Ben P FR                   2) r:0.25 Stoddard, Kevin SO      
     3) r:0.31 Hoffer, Luke JR          4) r:0.44 Duvall, Thomas FR       
     r:+0.72  23.24    47.88    23.36    49.56    23.32    49.39    23.27    48.70
  7 U.S. Naval Academy  'D'                                NT   x3:18.25  
     1) Stark, Joe A SR                 2) r:0.55 Draves, Billy SO        
     3) r:0.25 Nickell, Alex FR         4) r:0.27 Vagts, Justin SR        
     r:+0.67  23.72    49.94    23.45    49.54    23.17    47.63    24.19    51.14
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Pennsylvania State University       185   2. U.S. Naval Academy                  107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Pennsylvania State University       188   2. U.S. Naval Academy                  112

Online Store