Men's Epee Results

Men's Epee
PSU Garret Open 2009
Sunday, November 22, 2009
White Building PSU

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification   Note   Year of birth 
 1   LE GUILLOU   Thomas   UNC CHAPEL HILL   A09       
 2   YERGLER   Jonathan   PRINCETON   A09       
 3   HEFLICH   Brian   PSU   A08       
 4   TOLKACHEV   Igor   OSU   A       
 5   HAWROT   James   HARVARD   A09       
 6   KAULL   James   NOTRE DAME   A09       
 7   SEROFF   Andrew   NOTRE DAME   A05       
 8   PARKER   Jonathan   DUKE   A09       
 9   SULAT   Nathaniel   PRINCETON   A09       
 10   OSBORNE   Jacob   NOTRE DAME   A07       
 11   PEDERSEN   Trevor   OSU   A08       
 12   ELFASSY   Michael   PRINCETON   A09       
 13   GURNOWSKI   Eric   OSU   A09       
 14   KELLEY   Edward   PRINCETON   A09       
 15   TAFOYA   Daniel   OSU   A09       
 16   GAY   Samuel   PSU   A       
 17   GEGAN   Cooper   PRINCETON   A08       
 18   HARMENBERG   Karl   HARVARD   A       
 19   HSIEH   Eric   UNC CHAPEL HILL   A07       
 20   HURME   Edward   PRINCETON   A06       
 21   LARSEN   Samuel   PSU   A09       
 22   GREER   Robert   DUKE   A09       
 23   BROWN   Josiah   DUKE   A09       
 24   SOMIR   Avinash   OSU   B07       
 25   PATHI   Narayan   OSU   A09       
 26   WALROND   Dylan   OSU   A08       
 27   VALDES   Oliver   PSU   A09       
 28   PINKOWSKI   Christopher   NOTRE DAME   A07       
 29   DETTLINGER   Maxwell   PSU   A09       
 30   VAN DEN BERG   Alex   DREW   A09       
 31   SCHOOLCRAFT   Gregory   NOTRE DAME   B08       
 32   WHITE   Ben   HARVARD   B09       
 32   O'GARRA   Vernon   PSU   D09       
 34   TALCOTT   Wes   HARVARD   D       
 34   CANEVARI   Marco   OSU   A       
 36   WICAS   Graham   PRINCETON   A09       
 37   GEIGER   Shawn   DREW   U       
 38   PHU   Michael   PSU   A06       
 38   RODRIGUES   Jarrett   UNC CHAPEL HILL   B06       
 40   HARDER   Sean   OSU   A07       
 41   ALBALUSHI   Zakaria   PSU FC   D09       
 42   PIASIO   Jack   NOTRE DAME   B09       
 43   GAO   Timothy   CORNELL   U       
 44   HUEMER   Jackson   DREW   C09       
 45   COHEN   Alexander   YALE   A07       
 46   GETTINGS   Conor   NOTRE DAME   B08       
 47   MAGAGNOSE   Dan   PSU FC   U       
 47   BURFORD   John   PRINCETON   D       
 49   GOSS   Jay   UNC CHAPEL HILL   D09       
 50   HERLING   Bryon   PSU FC   D09       
 51   COHEN   Ben   HARVARD   A09       
 52   WAN   Nicholas   YALE   A08       
 53   GODOY   Adrian   YALE   D08       
 53   QU   Bob   YALE   U       
 55   MILLS   Bryan   CORNELL   U       
 56   BELL   Thomas   YALE   U       
 56   LIM   Wen Xuan   CORNELL   U       
 58   PIGNATARO   Mike   DREW   E09       

 
Document Engarde - 11/22/2009 4:19:17 PM
 

Online Store