Spiked Shoe High School Girls

PENN STATE UNIVERSITY

Sep. 13, 2013


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mount Lebanon            61    2    4    7   23   25   27   43    19:03    2:11
  2 State College           114    6   21   22   30   35   37   61    19:53    1:22
 3* Daniel Boone            163   13   16   19   55   60   77   78    20:13    1:47
 4* University              163    1    5   20   47   90  114  118    19:53    4:35
  5 Cumberland Valley       169    3   11   45   48   62   68   89    20:05    3:07
  6 Hempfield               188   14   15   31   59   69   73   95    20:26    1:56
  7 Carlisle                201   26   38   40   44   53   72   76    20:37    0:55
  8 Hazleton Area           207   12   24   28   56   87   98  105    20:31    2:46
  9 Muhlenberg              228   17   32   36   63   80   94   97    20:44    2:18
 10 Scranton Prep           263   29   46   51   67   70   71   82    21:00    1:18
 11 Tunkhannock Area        300    8   41   74   75  102  111  117    21:20    4:02
 12 Shikellamy              311    9   10   85  100  107  153         21:23    4:06
 13 Ringgold School Distr   367   18   42   52  122  133  134  140    22:06    5:04
 14 Punxsutawney Area       380   34   58   83   86  119  129  147    21:55    3:35
 15 Kennard-Dale            414   33   39   84  126  132  138         22:25    4:22
 16 Selinsgrove Area        429   50   79   91  101  108  112  115    22:21    2:28
 17 St. Marys Area          454   49   81   88   93  143  155  156    22:47    5:42
 18 Williamsport Area       469   54   96  104  106  109  128  136    22:41    2:25
 19 Clearfield              533   65  110  113  120  125  131  149    23:20    2:59
 20 Bellefonte              543   57   66  135  141  144  146  148    24:02    5:36
 21 Warrior Run             557   64   99  103  137  154              24:35    9:05
 22 South Western           587   92  121  123  124  127  150         23:54    2:12
 23 Brockway Area           672  116  130  139  142  145  151  152    25:19    2:55

Dual Meet Scores

Mount Lebanon          22 wins
State College          21 wins
University             20 wins
Daniel Boone           18 wins
Cumberland Valley      18 wins
Hazleton Area          17 wins
Hempfield              16 wins
Carlisle               16 wins
Muhlenberg             14 wins
Scranton Prep          13 wins
Tunkhannock Area       12 wins
Shikellamy             11 wins
Punxsutawney Area      10 wins
Selinsgrove Area       9 wins
Ringgold School Distr  8 wins
Kennard-Dale           7 wins
St. Marys Area         6 wins
Williamsport Area      5 wins
Clearfield             4 wins
South Western          3 wins
Bellefonte             2 wins
Warrior Run            1 wins
Brockway Area          0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Mount Lebanon
  114     2  Kelsey Potts, So           17:50    5:45
  112     4  Jillian Hunsberger, Sr     18:16    5:53
  110     7  Audrey Gordon, Sr          19:07    6:10
  108    23  Claire Dougherty, So       20:00    6:27
  111    25  Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr    20:01    6:27
  115    27  Sadie Saxton, So           20:06    6:29
  116    43  Julia Staltari, Sr         20:43    6:41
Total Time = 1:35:14     Total Places = 61

2. State College
  210     6  Natasha Fedkina, So        19:01    6:08
  207    21  Emma Cousins, Sr           19:48    6:23
  205    22  Larissa Burka, Jr          19:55    6:25
  217    30  Victoria Scutti, Sr        20:15    6:32
  206    35  Hannah Catalano, Sr        20:23    6:34
  219    37  Kaelyn Yoder, Sr           20:30    6:37
  208    61  Catherine Curtin, Fr       21:14    6:51
Total Time = 1:39:22     Total Places = 114

3*. Daniel Boone
   61    13  Sophia Guglielmi, Jr       19:26    6:16
   65    16  Alex Santora, Sr           19:39    6:20
   68    19  Abby Snyder, Jr            19:46    6:22
   69    55  Jules Wanner, So           21:01    6:47
   62    60  Alex Hamil, Sr             21:13    6:51
   66    77  Emily Scott, Fr            21:52    7:03
   63    78  Bella Moyer, Fr            21:53    7:04
Total Time = 1:41:05     Total Places = 163

4*. University
  239     1  Amelia Paladino, Sr        17:38    5:41
  236     5  Abbey Harrison, Jr         18:55    6:06
  241    20  Sarah Wills, So            19:47    6:23
  235    47  Robin Altman, Fr           20:52    6:44
  240    90  Gretchen Pifer, Fr         22:12    7:10
  238   114  Avery Lyon, So             23:40    7:38
  237   118  Emily Hough, Sr            23:49    7:41
Total Time = 1:39:24     Total Places = 163

5. Cumberland Valley
   49     3  Mady Clahane, So           18:09    5:51
   45    11  Laura Barnes, Sr           19:17    6:13
   55    45  Hali McKinleyLester, Sr    20:48    6:42
   57    48  Marie Rulapaugh, Fr        20:53    6:44
   52    62  Megan Howe, Jr             21:15    6:51
   58    68  Emily Steenkamer, Sr       21:29    6:56
   51    89  Emma Eberly, Fr            22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:40:22     Total Places = 169

6. Hempfield
   86    14  Molly Conrad, So           19:35    6:19
   95    15  Bri Thomas, Jr             19:36    6:19
   85    31  Kim Campbell, Jr           20:16    6:32
   88    59  Mackenzie Lausch, Jr       21:13    6:51
   96    69  Anna Williams, So          21:30    6:56
   83    73  Kara Allison, Fr           21:38    6:58
   94    95  Rhea Sullivan, Sr          22:24    7:13
Total Time = 1:42:10     Total Places = 188

7. Carlisle
   25    26  Maddie Kole, So            20:05    6:29
   28    38  Caitlyn Padgett, So        20:32    6:37
   20    40  Emma Bateman, So           20:39    6:39
   30    44  Maddie Shultes, Jr         20:47    6:42
   27    53  Leanza Lopez, Jr           21:00    6:46
   31    72  Emily Skovira, Sr          21:37    6:58
   23    76  Lauren Clay, Fr            21:52    7:03
Total Time = 1:43:03     Total Places = 201

8. Hazleton Area
   70    12  Nicole Buehrle, Jr         19:18    6:13
   74    24  Angie Marchetti, Sr        20:00    6:27
   77    28  Cassie Papp, Sr            20:08    6:29
   75    56  Becky Marchetti, Sr        21:02    6:47
   76    87  Briana Papp, Sr            22:03    7:07
   80    98  Kayla Schlauch, Jr         22:35    7:17
   78   105  Rachel Reznick, Jr         23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:42:31     Total Places = 207

9. Muhlenberg
  127    17  Elizabeth Rudderow, Fr     19:41    6:21
  126    32  Brooke Rothenberger, Sr    20:18    6:33
  120    36  MacKenzie Gring, So        20:23    6:34
  119    63  Caroline Green, Sr         21:19    6:52
  121    80  Allison Haertter, Jr       21:58    7:05
  130    94  Kaitlyn Wagner, Sr         22:20    7:12
  123    97  Emily Heere, Sr            22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:43:39     Total Places = 228

10. Scranton Prep
  153    29  Emily Carr, Jr             20:14    6:31
  162    46  Kate Reilly, So            20:48    6:43
  163    51  Clare Schoen, Sr           20:57    6:45
  159    67  Mary Lundin, Jr            21:28    6:55
  157    70  Kathleen Healey, Sr        21:31    6:56
  156    71  Erin Feeney, So            21:36    6:58
  161    82  Lexi Notarianni, Jr        21:59    7:05
Total Time = 1:44:58     Total Places = 263

11. Tunkhannock Area
  234     8  Maggie Toczko, So          19:12    6:11
  232    41  Erin Rome, Jr              20:40    6:40
  230    74  Morgan Manglaviti, So      21:44    7:00
  231    75  Alexa Perbola, Jr          21:50    7:02
  223   102  Samantha Frear, Sr         23:14    7:29
  233   111  Taylor Schultz, So         23:28    7:34
  225   117  Lindsey Heck, So           23:46    7:40
Total Time = 1:46:40     Total Places = 300

12. Shikellamy
  180     9  Treicy Cedeno, So          19:13    6:12
  181    10  Yoangelys Cedeno, Fr       19:16    6:13
  191    85  Sierra Strouse, Jr         22:02    7:06
  185   100  Paige Kratzer, Fr          23:02    7:26
  179   107  Jesly Berrios, So          23:19    7:31
  188   153  Elizabeth Shaw, Jr         28:40    9:15
Total Time = 1:46:52     Total Places = 311

13. Ringgold School Distr
  148    18  Kirsten McMichael, Jr      19:45    6:22
  146    42  Sarah Lucas, Fr            20:41    6:40
  144    52  Janika Hutton, So          20:57    6:45
  147   122  Amber Mathews, So          24:16    7:49
  142   133  Johna Gibson, Jr           24:48    8:00
  145   134  Maria Lenqwin, Fr          24:52    8:01
  141   140  Kayla Bottino, So          25:52    8:21
Total Time = 1:50:27     Total Places = 367

14. Punxsutawney Area
  133    34  Juliann Boddorf, Sr        20:21    6:34
  139    58  Ala Small, Jr              21:13    6:50
  140    83  Korinne Young, So          22:01    7:06
  137    86  Kaston Mohney, Jr          22:02    7:06
  131   119  Tamera Anthony, Sr         23:56    7:43
  132   129  Carolyn Barnett, So        24:31    7:54
  135   147  Morgan Doverspike, So      27:09    8:45
Total Time = 1:49:33     Total Places = 380

15. Kennard-Dale
  106    33  Kayla White, Jr            20:18    6:33
  103    39  Caitlin Salomon, So        20:38    6:39
  101    84  Sam Levan, Sr              22:02    7:06
  102   126  Emily Livesy, Jr           24:27    7:53
   98   132  Lauren Catron, Sr          24:40    7:57
   99   138  Hallie Fromm, Fr           25:19    8:10
Total Time = 1:52:05     Total Places = 414

16. Selinsgrove Area
  165    50  Ashley Blair, Fr           20:57    6:45
  172    79  Serena Kantz, Sr           21:56    7:04
  174    91  Rachael Laubscher, Sr      22:13    7:10
  168   101  Natalia Brown, Fr          23:10    7:28
  176   108  Jackie Waple, So           23:25    7:33
  173   112  Amy King, Sr               23:32    7:35
  177   115  Lucy Whitcopf, Sr          23:44    7:39
Total Time = 1:51:41     Total Places = 429

17. St. Marys Area
  198    49  Michelle Bauer, Fr         20:57    6:45
  204    81  Shelby Schreiber, So       21:58    7:05
  202    88  Gina Schneider, Sr         22:04    7:07
  199    93  Jenna Cherry, So           22:17    7:11
  201   143  Angela Schneider, Fr       26:38    8:35
  200   155  Cassandra Kline, Jr        31:10   10:03
  203   156  Rachael Schreiber, Sr      34:31   11:08
Total Time = 1:53:54     Total Places = 454

18. Williamsport Area
  257    54  Hannah Weber, Jr           21:01    6:47
  255    96  Felicia Peacock, Sr        22:25    7:14
  254   104  Jaid Harsch, Sr            23:16    7:30
  249   106  Madison Confair, Sr        23:16    7:30
  248   109  Evelyn Adams, Jr           23:25    7:33
  256   128  Kaycee Puller, Jr          24:30    7:54
  252   136  Laura Good, Fr             25:04    8:05
Total Time = 1:53:23     Total Places = 469

19. Clearfield
   42    65  Claire Mikesell, So        21:22    6:54
   37   110  Kristi Fox, Jr             23:26    7:33
   34   113  Emily Aveni, Jr            23:33    7:36
   35   120  Nikol Chew, Fr             23:56    7:43
   36   125  Macy Forrest, So           24:21    7:51
   40   131  Emily Hoover, So           24:37    7:56
   39   149  Rebecca Glenny, So         27:28    8:52
Total Time = 1:56:38     Total Places = 533

20. Bellefonte
    4    57  Anya Hoaglund, So          21:03    6:47
    3    66  Alexis Franks, Sr          21:24    6:54
    2   135  Meagan Button, Sr          25:02    8:04
    8   141  Summer Shirey, Fr          26:03    8:24
    7   144  Brooke Shirey, Jr          26:38    8:35
    1   146  Kailey Bone, So            26:42    8:37
    6   148  Charlotte Martin, So       27:12    8:46
Total Time = 2:00:10     Total Places = 543

21. Warrior Run
  244    64  Lindsey Hartman, Sr        21:22    6:54
  246    99  Corinne Thomas, Fr         22:42    7:19
  247   103  Emily Webb, Fr             23:15    7:30
  245   137  Alexa Randall, Jr          25:08    8:06
  242   154  Lauren Bleistein, Fr       30:27    9:49
Total Time = 2:02:54     Total Places = 557

22. South Western
  193    92  Lynne Mooradian, So        22:17    7:11
  196   121  Natasha Wetzel, So         24:03    7:45
  197   123  Carly Zornak, Jr           24:18    7:50
  192   124  Moorganne Holtzman, So     24:20    7:51
  194   127  Madison Pardise, Sr        24:29    7:54
  195   150  Hailey Walsh, Jr           28:16    9:07
Total Time = 1:59:27     Total Places = 587

23. Brockway Area
   15   116  CeJae Scolese, Jr          23:45    7:40
   14   130  Celeste Pearce, Jr         24:35    7:56
   12   139  Laura Felczak, Sr          25:20    8:10
   16   142  Steph Spirk, Jr            26:11    8:27
   10   145  Sabrina Bundy, So          26:40    8:36
   11   151  Kayla Downdall, Fr         28:35    9:13
   17   152  Olivia Stine, So           28:37    9:14
Total Time = 2:06:31     Total Places = 672
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

239 1 1 Amelia Paladino, Sr 17:38 5:41 University 114 2 2 Kelsey Potts, So 17:50 5:45 Mount Lebanon 49 3 3 Mady Clahane, So 18:09 5:51 Cumberland Valley 112 4 4 Jillian Hunsberger, Sr 18:16 5:53 Mount Lebanon

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
236 5 5 Abbey Harrison, Jr 18:55 6:06 University 210 6 6 Natasha Fedkina, So 19:01 6:08 State College 110 7 7 Audrey Gordon, Sr 19:07 6:10 Mount Lebanon 234 8 8 Maggie Toczko, So 19:12 6:11 Tunkhannock Area 180 9 9 Treicy Cedeno, So 19:13 6:12 Shikellamy 181 10 10 Yoangelys Cedeno, Fr 19:16 6:13 Shikellamy 45 11 11 Laura Barnes, Sr 19:17 6:13 Cumberland Valley 70 12 12 Nicole Buehrle, Jr 19:18 6:13 Hazleton Area 61 13 13 Sophia Guglielmi, Jr 19:26 6:16 Daniel Boone 86 14 14 Molly Conrad, So 19:35 6:19 Hempfield 95 15 15 Bri Thomas, Jr 19:36 6:19 Hempfield 65 16 16 Alex Santora, Sr 19:39 6:20 Daniel Boone 127 17 17 Elizabeth Rudderow, Fr 19:41 6:21 Muhlenberg 148 18 18 Kirsten McMichael, Jr 19:45 6:22 Ringgold School Distr 68 19 19 Abby Snyder, Jr 19:46 6:22 Daniel Boone 241 20 20 Sarah Wills, So 19:47 6:23 University 207 21 21 Emma Cousins, Sr 19:48 6:23 State College 205 22 22 Larissa Burka, Jr 19:55 6:25 State College 108 23 23 Claire Dougherty, So 20:00 6:27 Mount Lebanon 74 24 24 Angie Marchetti, Sr 20:00 6:27 Hazleton Area 111 25 25 Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr 20:01 6:27 Mount Lebanon 25 26 26 Maddie Kole, So 20:05 6:29 Carlisle 115 27 27 Sadie Saxton, So 20:06 6:29 Mount Lebanon 77 28 28 Cassie Papp, Sr 20:08 6:29 Hazleton Area 153 29 29 Emily Carr, Jr 20:14 6:31 Scranton Prep 217 30 30 Victoria Scutti, Sr 20:15 6:32 State College 85 31 31 Kim Campbell, Jr 20:16 6:32 Hempfield 126 32 32 Brooke Rothenberger, Sr 20:18 6:33 Muhlenberg 106 33 33 Kayla White, Jr 20:18 6:33 Kennard-Dale 133 34 34 Juliann Boddorf, Sr 20:21 6:34 Punxsutawney Area 206 35 35 Hannah Catalano, Sr 20:23 6:34 State College 120 36 36 MacKenzie Gring, So 20:23 6:34 Muhlenberg 219 37 37 Kaelyn Yoder, Sr 20:30 6:37 State College 28 38 38 Caitlyn Padgett, So 20:32 6:37 Carlisle 103 39 39 Caitlin Salomon, So 20:38 6:39 Kennard-Dale 20 40 40 Emma Bateman, So 20:39 6:39 Carlisle 232 41 41 Erin Rome, Jr 20:40 6:40 Tunkhannock Area 146 42 42 Sarah Lucas, Fr 20:41 6:40 Ringgold School Distr 116 43 43 Julia Staltari, Sr 20:43 6:41 Mount Lebanon 30 44 44 Maddie Shultes, Jr 20:47 6:42 Carlisle 55 45 45 Hali McKinleyLester, Sr 20:48 6:42 Cumberland Valley 162 46 46 Kate Reilly, So 20:48 6:43 Scranton Prep 235 47 47 Robin Altman, Fr 20:52 6:44 University 57 48 48 Marie Rulapaugh, Fr 20:53 6:44 Cumberland Valley 198 49 49 Michelle Bauer, Fr 20:57 6:45 St. Marys Area 165 50 50 Ashley Blair, Fr 20:57 6:45 Selinsgrove Area 163 51 51 Clare Schoen, Sr 20:57 6:45 Scranton Prep 144 52 52 Janika Hutton, So 20:57 6:45 Ringgold School Distr 27 53 53 Leanza Lopez, Jr 21:00 6:46 Carlisle 257 54 54 Hannah Weber, Jr 21:01 6:47 Williamsport Area 69 55 55 Jules Wanner, So 21:01 6:47 Daniel Boone 75 56 56 Becky Marchetti, Sr 21:02 6:47 Hazleton Area 4 57 57 Anya Hoaglund, So 21:03 6:47 Bellefonte 107 58 Nicole Dahlen, Jr 21:10 6:50 Mount Lebanon 113 59 Ellie Meinzer, Jr 21:12 6:50 Mount Lebanon 139 60 58 Ala Small, Jr 21:13 6:50 Punxsutawney Area 88 61 59 Mackenzie Lausch, Jr 21:13 6:51 Hempfield 62 62 60 Alex Hamil, Sr 21:13 6:51 Daniel Boone 208 63 61 Catherine Curtin, Fr 21:14 6:51 State College 52 64 62 Megan Howe, Jr 21:15 6:51 Cumberland Valley 119 65 63 Caroline Green, Sr 21:19 6:52 Muhlenberg 244 66 64 Lindsey Hartman, Sr 21:22 6:54 Warrior Run 42 67 65 Claire Mikesell, So 21:22 6:54 Clearfield 3 68 66 Alexis Franks, Sr 21:24 6:54 Bellefonte 214 69 Madison Krieger, Jr 21:25 6:54 State College 159 70 67 Mary Lundin, Jr 21:28 6:55 Scranton Prep 58 71 68 Emily Steenkamer, Sr 21:29 6:56 Cumberland Valley 96 72 69 Anna Williams, So 21:30 6:56 Hempfield 157 73 70 Kathleen Healey, Sr 21:31 6:56 Scranton Prep 156 74 71 Erin Feeney, So 21:36 6:58 Scranton Prep 31 75 72 Emily Skovira, Sr 21:37 6:58 Carlisle 83 76 73 Kara Allison, Fr 21:38 6:58 Hempfield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
118 77 Rachel Tandon, Sr 21:44 7:00 Mount Lebanon 230 78 74 Morgan Manglaviti, So 21:44 7:00 Tunkhannock Area 231 79 75 Alexa Perbola, Jr 21:50 7:02 Tunkhannock Area 23 80 76 Lauren Clay, Fr 21:52 7:03 Carlisle 66 81 77 Emily Scott, Fr 21:52 7:03 Daniel Boone 63 82 78 Bella Moyer, Fr 21:53 7:04 Daniel Boone 218 83 Alyssa Valent, Jr 21:54 7:04 State College 9 84 Bailey Robey, So 21:55 7:04 Biglerville 172 85 79 Serena Kantz, Sr 21:56 7:04 Selinsgrove Area 215 86 Ellie Mhando, Jr 21:56 7:05 State College 121 87 80 Allison Haertter, Jr 21:58 7:05 Muhlenberg 204 88 81 Shelby Schreiber, So 21:58 7:05 St. Marys Area 161 89 82 Lexi Notarianni, Jr 21:59 7:05 Scranton Prep 140 90 83 Korinne Young, So 22:01 7:06 Punxsutawney Area 101 91 84 Sam Levan, Sr 22:02 7:06 Kennard-Dale 191 92 85 Sierra Strouse, Jr 22:02 7:06 Shikellamy 137 93 86 Kaston Mohney, Jr 22:02 7:06 Punxsutawney Area 164 94 Sam Youngfelt, Sr 22:03 7:06 Scranton Prep 160 95 Megan Moran, Jr 22:03 7:07 Scranton Prep 76 96 87 Briana Papp, Sr 22:03 7:07 Hazleton Area 202 97 88 Gina Schneider, Sr 22:04 7:07 St. Marys Area 213 98 Julia Krawczyk, So 22:09 7:09 State College 51 99 89 Emma Eberly, Fr 22:10 7:09 Cumberland Valley 240 100 90 Gretchen Pifer, Fr 22:12 7:10 University 174 101 91 Rachael Laubscher, Sr 22:13 7:10 Selinsgrove Area 193 102 92 Lynne Mooradian, So 22:17 7:11 South Western 199 103 93 Jenna Cherry, So 22:17 7:11 St. Marys Area 26 104 Julia Ledgett, Fr 22:19 7:12 Carlisle 130 105 94 Kaitlyn Wagner, Sr 22:20 7:12 Muhlenberg 94 106 95 Rhea Sullivan, Sr 22:24 7:13 Hempfield 255 107 96 Felicia Peacock, Sr 22:25 7:14 Williamsport Area 92 108 Brooke Ryan, Jr 22:26 7:14 Hempfield 123 109 97 Emily Heere, Sr 22:27 7:14 Muhlenberg 80 110 98 Kayla Schlauch, Jr 22:35 7:17 Hazleton Area 122 111 Desiree Heckman, So 22:37 7:17 Muhlenberg 129 112 Emilie Vicario, Jr 22:40 7:19 Muhlenberg 246 113 99 Corinne Thomas, Fr 22:42 7:19 Warrior Run 50 114 Emily Craine, Sr 22:45 7:20 Cumberland Valley 84 115 Naina Balepur, So 22:45 7:20 Hempfield 87 116 Hannah Johnson, Fr 22:46 7:20 Hempfield 47 117 Kristen Berry, So 22:47 7:21 Cumberland Valley 29 118 Anja Prandtner, Jr 22:49 7:21 Carlisle 185 119 100 Paige Kratzer, Fr 23:02 7:26 Shikellamy 53 120 Michaela Lieb, Sr 23:06 7:27 Cumberland Valley 54 121 Kyra Long, Fr 23:08 7:28 Cumberland Valley 44 122 Ally Austen, Fr 23:09 7:28 Cumberland Valley 209 123 Jeannie Drago, So 23:09 7:28 State College 168 124 101 Natalia Brown, Fr 23:10 7:28 Selinsgrove Area 97 125 Abby Zazo, Sr 23:12 7:29 Hempfield 89 126 Jane Le, So 23:13 7:29 Hempfield 223 127 102 Samantha Frear, Sr 23:14 7:29 Tunkhannock Area 247 128 103 Emily Webb, Fr 23:15 7:30 Warrior Run 254 129 104 Jaid Harsch, Sr 23:16 7:30 Williamsport Area 78 130 105 Rachel Reznick, Jr 23:16 7:30 Hazleton Area 249 131 106 Madison Confair, Sr 23:16 7:30 Williamsport Area 179 132 107 Jesly Berrios, So 23:19 7:31 Shikellamy 212 133 Tessa Kisenwether, Jr 23:22 7:32 State College 176 134 108 Jackie Waple, So 23:25 7:33 Selinsgrove Area 32 135 Teodora Von Frenckell, Sr 23:25 7:33 Carlisle 248 136 109 Evelyn Adams, Jr 23:25 7:33 Williamsport Area 37 137 110 Kristi Fox, Jr 23:26 7:33 Clearfield 233 138 111 Taylor Schultz, So 23:28 7:34 Tunkhannock Area 93 139 Camryn Stover, Fr 23:31 7:35 Hempfield 48 140 Megan Braught, So 23:32 7:35 Cumberland Valley 173 141 112 Amy King, Sr 23:32 7:35 Selinsgrove Area 34 142 113 Emily Aveni, Jr 23:33 7:36 Clearfield 72 143 Katie Johnson, So 23:34 7:36 Hazleton Area 56 144 Sammie Paul, Jr 23:36 7:37 Cumberland Valley 71 145 Bethany Dudeck, So 23:37 7:37 Hazleton Area 216 146 Madeline Nyblade, Sr 23:38 7:37 State College 211 147 Rose Handel, So 23:38 7:37 State College 238 148 114 Avery Lyon, So 23:40 7:38 University 81 149 Emily Zaremba, Jr 23:42 7:39 Hazleton Area 177 150 115 Lucy Whitcopf, Sr 23:44 7:39 Selinsgrove Area 15 151 116 CeJae Scolese, Jr 23:45 7:40 Brockway Area 225 152 117 Lindsey Heck, So 23:46 7:40 Tunkhannock Area 237 153 118 Emily Hough, Sr 23:49 7:41 University 46 154 Taylor Berger-Knorr, So 23:54 7:42 Cumberland Valley 90 155 Katie Nichols, Sr 23:54 7:42 Hempfield 131 156 119 Tamera Anthony, Sr 23:56 7:43 Punxsutawney Area 35 157 120 Nikol Chew, Fr 23:56 7:43 Clearfield 128 158 Leah Sweitzer, Jr 24:01 7:45 Muhlenberg 91 159 Beth Overly, Jr 24:02 7:45 Hempfield 24 160 Josie Hurst, Fr 24:02 7:45 Carlisle 226 161 Nicole Hunt, Sr 24:02 7:45 Tunkhannock Area 196 162 121 Natasha Wetzel, So 24:03 7:45 South Western 64 163 Hannah Moyer, Fr 24:12 7:48 Daniel Boone 82 164 Samantha Zaremba, Fr 24:14 7:49 Hazleton Area 147 165 122 Amber Mathews, So 24:16 7:49 Ringgold School Distr 197 166 123 Carly Zornak, Jr 24:18 7:50 South Western 192 167 124 Moorganne Holtzman, So 24:20 7:51 South Western 229 168 Megan Manglaviti, So 24:20 7:51 Tunkhannock Area 36 169 125 Macy Forrest, So 24:21 7:51 Clearfield 102 170 126 Emily Livesy, Jr 24:27 7:53 Kennard-Dale 194 171 127 Madison Pardise, Sr 24:29 7:54 South Western 256 172 128 Kaycee Puller, Jr 24:30 7:54 Williamsport Area 132 173 129 Carolyn Barnett, So 24:31 7:54 Punxsutawney Area 14 174 130 Celeste Pearce, Jr 24:35 7:56 Brockway Area 124 175 Evelyn Roth, Fr 24:36 7:56 Muhlenberg 40 176 131 Emily Hoover, So 24:37 7:56 Clearfield 98 177 132 Lauren Catron, Sr 24:40 7:57 Kennard-Dale 21 178 Maggie Brehm, So 24:46 7:59 Carlisle
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
142 179 133 Johna Gibson, Jr 24:48 8:00 Ringgold School Distr 145 180 134 Maria Lenqwin, Fr 24:52 8:01 Ringgold School Distr 166 181 Kristen Blair, Fr 24:57 8:03 Selinsgrove Area 2 182 135 Meagan Button, Sr 25:02 8:04 Bellefonte 67 183 Alexa Shumock, Jr 25:04 8:05 Daniel Boone 252 184 136 Laura Good, Fr 25:04 8:05 Williamsport Area 245 185 137 Alexa Randall, Jr 25:08 8:06 Warrior Run 221 186 Maggie Elias, Sr 25:14 8:08 Tunkhannock Area 99 187 138 Hallie Fromm, Fr 25:19 8:10 Kennard-Dale 12 188 139 Laura Felczak, Sr 25:20 8:10 Brockway Area 125 189 Jayne Roth, Sr 25:22 8:11 Muhlenberg 253 190 Natalie Griffin, Jr 25:48 8:19 Williamsport Area 141 191 140 Kayla Bottino, So 25:52 8:21 Ringgold School Distr 8 192 141 Summer Shirey, Fr 26:03 8:24 Bellefonte 16 193 142 Steph Spirk, Jr 26:11 8:27 Brockway Area 150 194 Katie Sendek, So 26:35 8:34 Ringgold School Distr 201 195 143 Angela Schneider, Fr 26:38 8:35 St. Marys Area 7 196 144 Brooke Shirey, Jr 26:38 8:35 Bellefonte 10 197 145 Sabrina Bundy, So 26:40 8:36 Brockway Area 19 198 Allison Aguilar, Sr 26:40 8:36 Carlisle 1 199 146 Kailey Bone, So 26:42 8:37 Bellefonte 250 200 Marissa Crane, Sr 26:49 8:39 Williamsport Area 171 201 Emily Johnson, Fr 26:52 8:40 Selinsgrove Area 135 202 147 Morgan Doverspike, So 27:09 8:45 Punxsutawney Area 6 203 148 Charlotte Martin, So 27:12 8:46 Bellefonte 134 204 Kayla Carpenter, Sr 27:24 8:50 Punxsutawney Area 39 205 149 Rebecca Glenny, So 27:28 8:52 Clearfield 896 206 Kaitlyn Eberhart 27:29 8:52 Biglerville 73 207 Shyanne Klein, So 27:49 8:58 Hazleton Area 149 208 Lauren Niziol, Fr 27:50 8:59 Ringgold School Distr
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
195 209 150 Hailey Walsh, Jr 28:16 9:07 South Western 11 210 151 Kayla Downdall, Fr 28:35 9:13 Brockway Area 17 211 152 Olivia Stine, So 28:37 9:14 Brockway Area 188 212 153 Elizabeth Shaw, Jr 28:40 9:15 Shikellamy 228 213 Cheyenne Kasmierski, So 29:26 9:30 Tunkhannock Area 222 214 Desirae Flaherty, Sr 29:38 9:33 Tunkhannock Area 242 215 154 Lauren Bleistein, Fr 30:27 9:49 Warrior Run 151 216 Mina Thompson, Fr 30:58 9:59 Ringgold School Distr
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
200 217 155 Cassandra Kline, Jr 31:10 10:03 St. Marys Area 220 218 Adryana Appleby, Jr 32:24 10:27 Tunkhannock Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
203 219 156 Rachael Schreiber, Sr 34:31 11:08 St. Marys Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
152 220 Destiny Wisener, Jr 41:44 13:28 Ringgold School Distr 39 finishers among Women Under 2 61 finishers among Women 2 - 2 58 finishers among Women 3 - 3 61 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 220 female finishers 220 total finishers

Return to home page.

Online Store