2011 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NameClassHometownHigh School
anderson colinColin Anderson3SONorthport, N.Y.Northport
baker colinColin Baker3SOHaddonfield, N.J.Haddonfield
brennan ryanRyan Brennan1FRChester, N.Y.Monroe-Woodbury
burkhardt glenGlen Burkhardt1FRKennett Square, Pa.Unionville
campbell chrisChris Campbell1FRNewtown, Pa.Council Rock North
cipro chrisChris Cipro5JRHarmony, Pa.Seneca Valley
corkedale tylerTyler Corkedale3SOW. Windsor, N.J.W. Windsor-Plainsboro No.
creese robertRobert Creese1FRMount Airy, Md.Glenelg
dawson kyleKyle Dawson8RS SRCoatesville, Pa.Coatesville
dawson owenOwen Dawson8RS SRCoatesville, Pa.Coatesville
endress wadeWade Endress1FRAltoona, Pa.Altoona Area
fischer mattMatt Fischer1FRKennett Square, Pa.Unionville
fuller markMark Fuller5JRCamp Hill, Pa.Cumberland Valley
luff thomasThomas Luff3SOEmmaus, Pa.Emmaus
manley connorConnor Manley1FRJamison, Pa.Central Bucks West
mcnally vinceVince McNally7SRPaoli, Pa.Conestoga Valley
quinn shawnShawn Quinn2RS FRAmbler, Pa.LaSalle College High School
revord connorConnor Revord3SOTampa, Fla.Tampa Jesuit
scarpello nickNick Scarpello3SOJamison, Pa.Central Bucks West

Women
NameClassHometownHigh School
anderson leighaLeigha Anderson1FRCarlisle, Pa.Cumberland Valley
benson abbieAbbie Benson1FRElma, N.Y.Iroquois
bower natalieNatalie Bower5JRPleasant Unity, Pa.Greater Latrobe
casciano rachelRachel Casciano1FRWyomissing, Pa.Reading Holy Name
dickinson markeaMarkea Dickinson3SOWest Chester, Pa.West Chester Rustin
edwards briaBria Edwards1FRHazle Township, Pa.Hazleton Area
fisher kalynKalyn Fisher3SOLewisburg, Pa.Lewisburg
giannotti emilyEmily Giannotti3SOCoudersport, Pa.Coudersport
graybill lindseyLindsey Graybill5JRMacungie, Pa.Emmaus
jennings kerrinKerrin Jennings1FRGlen Mills, Pa.Padua Academy (Del.)
klebe martaMarta Klebe3SOChesterbrook, Pa.Conestoga
kocjancic danielleDanielle Kocjancic3SOKane, Pa.Kane Area
lane caitlinCaitlin Lane7SRGreenwich, N.Y.Greenwich
millhouse karaKara Millhouse7SRBoiling Springs, Pa.Boiling Springs
mills laurenLauren Mills1FRWest Chester, Pa.Unionville
perri victoriaVictoria Perri3SOPhiladelphia, Pa.Mt. St. Joseph Academy
porter gwennGwenn Porter3SOClearfield, Pa.Clearfield
ridder brooklyneBrooklyne Ridder5JRCincinnati, OhioOak Hills
rodden katieKatie Rodden1FRArdmore, Pa.Archbishop Carroll
shannon colleenColleen Shannon5JRAndover, Mass.Andover
simko rebekkaRebekka Simko3SOMentor, OhioGilmour Academy
sofo luciaLucia Sofo3SOState College, Pa.State College Area

Coaches

Beth Alford-Sullivan - Director and Head Coach of TF/CC
John Gondak - Assistant Coach
Jess Riden - Director of Operations
Ryan Foster - Volunteer Assistant
Artie Gilkes - Volunteer Assistant
Luke Watson - Volunteer Assistant
Ben Evans - Athletic Trainer
Peter Meier - Athletic Trainer

Online Store