2010 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NameClassHometownHigh School
anderson colinColin Anderson3SONorthport, N.Y.Northport
bennett-green bernardBernard Bennett-Green1FRElkins Park, Pa.Cheltenham
borchers samSam Borchers5JRYellow Springs, OhioYellow Springs
cipro chrisChris Cipro5JRHarmony, Pa.Seneca Valley
corkedale tylerTyler Corkedale3SOW. Windsor, N.J.W. Windsor-Plainsboro No.
dawson kyleKyle Dawson5JRDowningtown, Pa.Coatesville
dawson owenOwen Dawson5JRDowningtown, Pa.Coatesville
fischer mattMatt Fischer1FRKennett Square, Pa.Unionville
foster ryanRyan Foster7SRTazmania, AustraliaHutchins
fuller markMark Fuller1FRCamp Hill, Pa.Cumberland Valley
groves mattMatt Groves7SRState College, Pa.State College
havko samSam Havko3SOFairview, Pa.Fairview
loxsom casimirCasimir Loxsom1FRNew Haven, Conn.Wilbur Cross
luff thomasThomas Luff3SOEmmaus, Pa.Emmaus
mahoney mikeMike Mahoney1FRRichboro, Pa.Council Rock North
mcnally vinceVince McNally5JRSmoketown, Pa.Conestoga Valley
morrone steveSteve Morrone1FRSewell, N.J.Washington Township
pawola dannyDanny Pawola3SONaperville, Ill.Neuqua Valley
quinn seanSean Quinn1FRAmbler, Pa.LaSalle College High School
revord connorConnor Revord1FRTampa, Fla.Tampa Jesuit
rizzo j.c.J.C. Rizzo1FRDevon, Pa.Conestoga
scarpello nickNick Scarpello1FRJamison, Pa.Central Bucks West
zarzeczny lucasLucas Zarzeczny5JRPittsburgh, Pa.Avonworth

Women
NameClassHometownHigh School
anderson paigePaige Anderson7SRCarlisle, Pa.Cumberland Valley
bower natalieNatalie Bower3SOPleasant Unity, Pa.Greater Latrobe
dickinson markeaMarkea Dickinson1FRWest Chester, Pa.West Chester Rustin
fisher kalynKalyn Fisher1FRLewisburg, Pa.Lewisburg
giannotti emilyEmily Giannotti1FRCoudersport, Pa.Coudersport
graybill lindseyLindsey Graybill3SOMacungie, Pa.Emmaus
jados kristenKristen Jados3SOPine Island, N.Y.Warwick Valley
kearins lizLiz Kearins7SRDoylestown, Pa.Central Bucks West
klebe martaMarta Klebe1FRChesterbrook, Pa.Conestoga
kocjancic danielleDanielle Kocjancic1FRKane, Pa.Kane Area
lane caitlinCaitlin Lane5JRGreenwich, N.Y.Greenwich
lord nicoleNicole Lord3SOMedia, Pa.Penncrest
millhouse karaKara Millhouse5JRBoiling Springs, Pa.Boiling Springs
perri victoriaVictoria Perri1FRPhiladelphia, Pa.Mt. St. Joseph Academy
porter gwennGwenn Porter1FRClearfield, Pa.Clearfield
ridder brooklyneBrooklyne Ridder3SOCincinnati, OhioOak Hills
ryan mauraMaura Ryan7SRDoylestown, Pa.Gwynedd Mercy Academy
shannon colleenColleen Shannon3SOAndover, Mass.Andover
shelley katieKatie Shelley5JRColumbia, Pa.Columbia
simko rebekkaRebekka Simko1FRMentor, OhioGilmour Academy
sofo luciaLucia Sofo1FRState College, Pa.State College Area

Coaches

Beth Alford-Sullivan - Director and Head Coach of TF/CC
John Gondak - Assistant Coach

Online Store