Skip to main content Skip to footer
2012 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NameClassHometownLast School
baker colinColin Baker3SOHaddonfield, N.J.University of Pennsylvania
brennan ryanRyan Brennan2RS FRChester, N.Y.Monroe-Woodbury
burkhardt glenGlen Burkhardt2RS FRKennett Square, Pa.Unionville
campbell chrisChris Campbell3SONewtown, Pa.Council Rock North
corkedale tylerTyler Corkedale6RS JRWest Windsor, N.J.West Windsor-Plainsboro North
creese robertRobert Creese2RS FRMount Airy, Md.Glenelg
damiani thomasThomas Damiani1FRTunkhannock, Pa.Tunkhannock
endress wadeWade Endress2RS FRAltoona, Pa.Altoona Area
fischer mattMatt Fischer3SOKennett Square, Pa.Unionville
fuller markMark Fuller6RS JRCamp Hill, Pa.Cumberland Valley
jones tylerTyler Jones7SRChalfont, Pa.
kidder brannonBrannon Kidder1FRLancaster, OhioLancaster
lippert conradConrad Lippert1FRMiddletown, N.J.Christian Brothers Academy
loxsom casimirCasimir Loxsom6RS JRNew Haven, Conn.Wilbur Cross
luff thomasThomas Luff6RS JREmmaus, Pa.Emmaus
manley connorConnor Manley2RS FRJamison, Pa.Central Bucks West
masters samSam Masters9GSColumbia Mo.University of Tulsa
revord connorConnor Revord6RS JRTampa, Fla.Tampa Jesuit
scarpello nickNick Scarpello5JRJamison, Pa.Central Bucks West
watkins za'vonZa'von Watkins1FRLiverpool, N.Y.Liverpool
west rickyRicky West9GSScarborough, OntarioUniversity of Missouri

Women
NameClassHometownLast School
anderson leighaLeigha Anderson2RS FRCarlisle, Pa.Cumberland Valley
benson abbieAbbie Benson3SOElma, N.Y.Iroquois
bower natalieNatalie Bower7SRPleasant Unity, Pa.Greater Latrobe
boyert annaAnna Boyert1FRMedina, OhioMedia
casciano rachelRachel Casciano3SOWyomissing, Pa.Reading Holy Name
cocco gabrielleGabrielle Cocco5JRAllentown Pa.Loyola-Md.
fisher kalynKalyn Fisher5JRLewisburg, Pa.Lewisburg
gerlach toriTori Gerlach1FRPerkasie, Pa.Pennridge
giannotti emilyEmily Giannotti5JRCoudersport, Pa.Coudersport
graybill lindseyLindsey Graybill7SRMacungie, Pa.Emmaus
houghton audreyAudrey Houghton1FRPurcellville, Va.Woodgrove
jennings kerrinKerrin Jennings3SOGlen Mills, Pa.Padua Academy (Del.)
klebe martaMarta Klebe5JRChesterbrook, Pa.Conestoga
kocjancic danielleDanielle Kocjancic5JRKane, Pa.Kane Area
mills laurenLauren Mills3SOWest Chester, Pa.Unionville
perri victoriaVictoria Perri5JRPhiladelphia, Pa.Mt. St. Joseph Academy
porter gwennGwenn Porter5JRClearfield, Pa.Clearfield
ridder brooklyneBrooklyne Ridder7SRCincinnati, OhioOak Hill
rodden katieKatie Rodden3SOArdmore, Pa.Archbishop Carroll
shannon colleenColleen Shannon7SRAndover, Mass.Andover
simko rebekkaRebekka Simko5JRMentor, OhioGilmour Academy
sofo luciaLucia Sofo5JRState College, Pa.State College Area
underwood sarah janeSarah Jane Underwood1FRAlexandria, Va.West Potomac

Coaches

Beth Alford-Sullivan - Director and Head Coach of TF/CC
John Gondak - Associate Head Coach
Jess Riden - Director of Operations
Megan Monroig - Director of Operations
Ben Evans - Assistant Athletic Trainer
Michael Gay - Assistant Athletic Trainer

@PennStateTFXC

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

OFFICIAL MERCHANDISE

GOPSUSPORTSDOTCOM CAMPS
PSECU DASHBOARD SPONSOR OPENS IN NEW TAB PSECU OPEN / CLOSE DASHBOARD OPEN / CLOSE

SCHEDULE/EVENTS