Final Results

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 06:13 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       UNA                       7.35Q  2 
  2 Jones, Mahagony           SR Penn State                7.41Q  1 
  3 Fletcher, Sherry             UNA                       7.42Q  4 
  4 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                      7.49Q  5 
  5 Jones, Cambrya               UNA                       7.53Q  3 
  6 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                  7.54q  1 
  7 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut               7.60q  4 
  7 Taylor, Taranisha         SO Pittsburgh                7.60q  5 
  9 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut               7.61q  4 
 10 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.62q  1 
 11 Whitmore, Jessica         SO Mount St. Ma              7.65q  3 
 11 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown                7.65q  2 
 11 Tucker, Erin              SR East Carolin              7.65q  3 
 11 Richards, Trudy-Ann       SO Johnson C. S              7.65q  2 
 15 Denmark, Teiara           SR Hampton                   7.68q  1  7.6704
 16 Christian, Rachel         JR Akron                     7.68q  2  7.6760
 17 Goodson, Bria             JR Syracuse                  7.68   5  7.6770
 18 Dawson, Jasmine           FR East Carolin              7.72   3 
 19 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                   7.76   1 
 20 Johnson, Daniella         FR Akron                     7.79   1 
 20 Ellsworth, Lauren         JR Shippensburg              7.79   2 
 22 Barker, Latrese           JR N. Carolina               7.81   5 
 23 Osborne, Megan            FR Penn State                7.82   3 
 24 Whittington, Xauddina     SO Pittsburgh                7.83   4 
 25 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton                7.85   4 
 26 Brooks, Shakinah          FR St. Augustin              7.86   1 
 26 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh                7.86   3 
 28 Phillip, D'Nique          SO UMBC                      7.88   4 
 29 Davis, Demeshia           SO Temple                    7.89   2 
 29 Bowman, Courtney          FR St. Augustin              7.89   4 
 31 McCluskey, Jimmia         FR Temple                    7.90   5 
 32 Mitchell, Courtney        SO Temple                    7.91   1 
 33 Grant, Kacia              JR Wright State              7.92   5 
 34 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        SO VCU                       7.94   3 
 35 Cianciarulo, Christina    FR Penn State                7.97   3 
 36 Woody, Melony             FR Johnson C. S              8.15   5 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       UNA                       7.30Q  1 
  2 Jones, Mahagony           SR Penn State                7.36Q  2 
  3 Fletcher, Sherry             UNA                       7.43q  2 
  4 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                  7.46q  2 
  4 Jones, Cambrya               UNA                       7.46q  1 
  6 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                      7.49q  1 
  7 Taylor, Taranisha         SO Pittsburgh                7.59q  1 
  8 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.64q  2  7.6314
  9 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut               7.64   2  7.6334
 10 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut               7.66   1 
 11 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown                7.67   2 
 11 Whitmore, Jessica         SO Mount St. Ma              7.67   1 
 13 Richards, Trudy-Ann       SO Johnson C. S              7.69   1 
 14 Christian, Rachel         JR Akron                     7.74   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       UNA                       7.24  
  2 Jones, Mahagony           SR Penn State                7.26  
  3 Fletcher, Sherry             UNA                       7.41  
  4 Jones, Cambrya               UNA                       7.43  
  5 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                  7.46  
  6 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                      7.53  
  7 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.56  
  8 Taylor, Taranisha         SO Pittsburgh                7.63  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Aaron              UNA                       6.77Q  1 
  2 Lawrence, Desmond         SR N. Carolina               6.79Q  3 
  2 Hudson, Cameron           SO East Carolin              6.79Q  2 
  4 Long, Dennison            NA UNA                       6.80Q  5 
  5 Johnson, Taffawee         JR St. Augustin              6.92Q  4 
  6 Jones, Jermaine           JR St. Augustin              6.87q  5 
  7 Kenney, Alex              JR Penn State                6.88q  2 
  7 Cheek, Bryce              SO Akron                     6.88q  5 
  9 Holland, Jaquan           SR Syracuse                  6.90q  1 
 10 Noble, Marquis            JR N. Carolina               6.92q  1 
 11 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     FR Coppin State              6.93q  4 
 12 Robinson, Byron           FR Penn State                6.94q  5 
 12 Spratling, Brycen         SR Pittsburgh                6.94q  4 
 14 Lawrence, Hakeem          FR Akron                     6.95q  2 
 15 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg              6.99q  3 
 16 Washington, Devante       SO Georgetown                7.01q  2 
 17 Eaddy, Maurice            FR N. Carolina               7.02   4 
 17 Gilmore, Matt                UNA                       7.02   3 
 19 Najbar, Patryk            SR Bucknell                  7.03   3 
 20 Service, Rajiv            JR Johnson C. S              7.04   4 
 21 Blinn, Paul               SR Duquesne                  7.05   2 
 21 Mayle, Romarr             SR Shippensburg              7.05   5 
 21 Harper, Jonathan          JR Bowie State               7.05   3 
 21 Steele, Reginald          SR Pittsburgh                7.05   5 
 25 Smith, Tyler              JR Georgetown                7.06   2 
 26 Eisemann, Jon             SR St. Joseph's              7.08   1 
 26 Stewart, Rohan            JR Coppin State              7.08   3 
 28 Williams, Jamal           SO Temple                    7.12   5 
 28 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SR Bucknell                  7.12   1 
 30 Hargrove, Elijah          SO Temple                    7.17   1 
 30 Rodriquez, Shaquille      FR St. Augustin              7.17   3 
 32 Riley, Kamal              SR Bucknell                  7.18   4 
 33 Johnson, Spencer          FR Coppin State              7.29   2 
 -- Lewis, Austin             SR East Carolin                FS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lawrence, Desmond         SR N. Carolina               6.76Q  2 
  2 Anderson, Aaron              UNA                       6.77Q  1 
  3 Hudson, Cameron           SO East Carolin              6.77q  2 
  4 Long, Dennison            NA UNA                       6.80q  1 
  5 Jones, Jermaine           JR St. Augustin              6.85q  2 
  6 Cheek, Bryce              SO Akron                     6.86q  2 
  7 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     FR Coppin State              6.89q  2 
  8 Kenney, Alex              JR Penn State                6.90q  1  6.8947
  9 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg              6.90   2  6.8987
 10 Holland, Jaquan           SR Syracuse                  6.92   1 
 11 Noble, Marquis            JR N. Carolina               6.95   2 
 12 Spratling, Brycen         SR Pittsburgh                7.04   1 
 13 Lawrence, Hakeem          FR Akron                     7.18   2 
 -- Johnson, Taffawee         JR St. Augustin                FS   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Aaron              UNA                       6.70  
  2 Long, Dennison            NA UNA                       6.73  
  3 Lawrence, Desmond         SR N. Carolina               6.74  
  4 Hudson, Cameron           SO East Carolin              6.77  
  5 Kenney, Alex              JR Penn State                6.84  
  6 Jones, Jermaine           JR St. Augustin              6.88  
  7 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     FR Coppin State              6.89  
  8 Cheek, Bryce              SO Akron                     6.91  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle        SR Johnson C. S             23.53   2 
  2 Jones, Mahagony           SR Penn State               23.58   2 
  2 Jones, Cambrya               UNA                      23.58   2 
  4 Parker, Le'Quisha         JR Hampton                  23.99   2 
  5 Dorr, Fawn                   Nike                     24.28   1 
  6 Kerpon, Elizabeth         JR Duke                     24.32   1 
  7 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                  24.69   1 
  8 Christian, Rachel         JR Akron                    24.97   1 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                     24.50   8 
  2 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova                24.68   8 
  2 Hoyt, Jordan              SR Pittsburgh               24.68   6 
  4 Robinson, Rebecca         SO Syracuse                 24.69   7 
  5 Osborne, Megan            FR Penn State               24.77   4 
  6 Jones, Kirsten            SR UMBC                     24.87   5 
  7 Taylor, Taranisha         SO Pittsburgh               24.96   7 
  8 Ewing, Jessica            SO VCU                      24.99   1 
  9 Dumont, Akeisha           JR St. Augustin             25.01   3 
 10 Richards, Trudy-Ann       SO Johnson C. S             25.14   5 
 11 Bygraves, Roshel          SR N. Carolina              25.16   2 
 12 Grasty, Nicole            JR VCU                      25.19   6 
 13 Dawson, Jasmine           FR East Carolin             25.22   7 
 14 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton               25.23   4 
 15 Black, Shelley            JR Penn State               25.29   1 
 16 Brown, Qualitra           JR VCU                      25.30   3 
 17 Nagotko, Kim              JR Bucknell                 25.34   5 
 18 Griffin, Sydney           SO Elon                     25.38   4 
 19 Taussig, Emily            JR Binghamton               25.42   1 
 20 Young, Briana             JR UMBC                     25.44   1 
 21 St. Fleur, Bionca         FR Temple                   25.45   2 
 22 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh               25.48   2 
 23 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut              25.51   5 
 24 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah      FR Hampton                  25.52   6 
 25 Brooks, Shakinah          FR St. Augustin             25.62   6 
 26 Vaden, Sierra             FR Syracuse                 25.64   4 
 27 Bowman, Courtney          FR St. Augustin             25.68   4 
 28 Zymet, Jennifer           SR Bucknell                 25.71   3 
 29 Davis, Demeshia           SO Temple                   25.81   3 
 30 Keyes, Ashley             SR Syracuse                 25.95   2 
 31 Allen, Brianna            JR Connecticut              26.12   3 
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nkanata, Carvin           SR Pittsburgh               20.99   2 
  2 Long, Dennison            NA UNA                      21.25   1 
  3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SO St. Augustin             21.48   1 
  4 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                 21.66   1 
  5 Gibson, Jeffery              GW Express               21.81   2 
  6 Johnson, Taffawee         JR St. Augustin             21.86   2 
 -- Jones, Jermaine           JR St. Augustin                DQ   2 
 -- Hudson, Cameron           SO East Carolin                DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aaron              UNA                      21.24   8 
  2 Gilmore, Matt                UNA                      21.63   5 
  3 Okezie, Chidi             JR Hampton                  21.65   3 
  4 Senesca, Gerkenz             GW Express               21.80   7 
  5 Chase, Kester             JR Coppin State             21.86   4 
  6 Kenney, Alex              JR Penn State               21.91   6 
  7 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Hampton                  21.94   2 
  8 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg             21.97   7 
  8 Holloway, Trey            SO Hampton                  21.97   4 
 10 Robbins, Leonard          JR N. Carolina              22.09   4 
 11 Peabody, Alec             SO St. Joseph's             22.15   6 
 12 Noble, Marquis            JR N. Carolina              22.19   5 
 12 Lewis, Austin             SR East Carolin             22.19   7 
 14 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton               22.25   3 
 15 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State             22.29   5 
 16 Gabriel, Caleb            FR N. Carolina              22.31   4 
 17 Mindlin, Josh             JR Pittsburgh               22.34   6 
 18 Slay, Brylan              FR Pittsburgh               22.40   6 
 19 Smith, Tyler              JR Georgetown               22.54   1 
 20 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi   FR Bucknell                 22.62   2 
 21 Service, Rajiv            JR Johnson C. S             22.71   3 
 22 Smallwood, Desmond        SO VCU                      22.74   1 
 23 Dougherty, Tyler          SR St. Joseph's             22.79   3 
 24 Barrett, Sancho           JR Penn State               22.80   1 
 25 Robinson, Jeffrey         SR Indiana (Pa.             22.92   1 
 26 Pensyl, Dylan             SR Temple                   22.95   1 
 27 Hasan, Adam               FR Temple                   22.96   2 
 28 Hargrove, Elijah          SO Temple                   23.41   2 
 -- Stewart, Rohan            JR Coppin State               DNF   5 
 -- Blinn, Paul               SR Duquesne                    DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Kiara             JR VCU                      52.99   2 
  2 Seymour, Kiah             SO Penn State               53.26   2 
  3 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              54.01   2 
  4 Dorr, Fawn                   Nike                     54.19   1 
  5 McGee, Dynasty            JR Penn State               54.88   2 
  6 Whittington, Xauddina     SO Pittsburgh               55.38   1 
  7 Haye-Smith, Yanique          GW Express               55.50   1 
  8 Fraenk, Emmy              SR Hampton                  56.43   1 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliott, Samantha         JR Johnson C. S             55.79   6 
  2 Rhodes, Tichina           FR Penn State               56.15   4 
  3 Jones, Kirsten            SR UMBC                     56.44   5 
  4 Dumont, Akeisha           JR St. Augustin             56.59   5 
  5 Lundy, Megan              SO Shippensburg             56.67   2 
  6 Bygraves, Roshel          SR N. Carolina              56.69   6 
  7 Wilkins, Michaela         SO Villanova                56.91   6 
  8 Goggins, Aiesha           JR East Carolin             56.93   5 
  9 Garland, Desiree          FR Akron                    56.95   2 
 10 Collins, Janieyah         SO East Carolin             57.04   3 
 10 Lynch, Cherrisse          JR St. Augustin             57.04   6 
 12 Green, Daziah             FR Akron                    57.06   3 
 13 Joseph, Nyanka            JR Connecticut              57.11   5 
 14 Daley, Tiffany            SR Connecticut              57.12   5 
 15 Esposito, Jennifer        SO Elon                     57.16   1 
 16 Abbey, Kalane             JR UMBC                     57.43   1 
 17 Nkenke, Mirabel           SO Georgetown               57.55   4 
 18 Welker, Bria              FR West Virgini             57.68   2 
 19 Lee, Jordan               SR Pittsburgh               57.95   3 
 20 Gaston, Kenya             FR Temple                   58.34   3 
 21 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell                 58.38   4 
 21 Belle, Tia-Adana          FR St. Augustin             58.38   2 
 23 Abraham, Shannon          SR Duquesne                 58.39   3 
 24 Campbell, Crystal         FR Johnson C. S             58.83   2 
 25 Foster, Courtney          FR St. Joseph's             59.34   4 
 26 Davis Timothy, Michelle   JR Temple                   59.88   4 
 27 Sharkey, Allison          FR Bucknell                 59.98   1 
 28 Roberson, Christina       SO Indiana (Pa.           1:01.00   1 
 -- Kearney, Khadeja          SO Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen         SR Pittsburgh               46.32   3 
  2 Bingham, Michael             GW Express               46.52   4 
  3 Robinson, Byron           FR Penn State               46.73   2 
  4 Bennett-Green, Brandon    SR Penn State               46.74   3 
  5 Murray, Micah             SR Pittsburgh               46.76   3 
  6 Hyatt, Dane                  GW Express               46.94   4 
  6 Edmonds, Joshua           SR St. Augustin             46.94   2 
  8 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Hampton                  47.38   2 
  9 Cato, Roxroy              SR St. Augustin             47.39   2 
 10 Clark, Charles               UNA                      47.45   4 
 11 Gibson, Jeffery              GW Express               47.56   4 
 12 Green, Leford                GW Express               47.62   4 
 13 Bennett-Green, Bernard    SR Penn State               47.74   3 
 14 Berch, Rolando            SR Johnson C. S             47.79   1 
 15 Okezie, Chidi             JR Hampton                  47.80   3 
 16 Nadolsky, Aaron           SR Penn State               47.82   1 
 17 Quarles, James            SR St. Augustin             47.84   1 
 18 Reese, AZ                 SO Georgia Tech             49.67   1 
 19 Warrick, Tehquin          JR VCU                      49.93   1 
 -- Shisler, Alex             SO Penn State                 DNF   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Unattached                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullard, Ja-Vell             UNA                      48.63   5 
  2 Ohiembor, Michael         FR Akron                    48.67   2 
  3 Daniel, Rosen             FR Coppin State             48.75   5 
  4 Weems, Sean               JR Akron                    48.77   2 
  5 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SO St. Augustin             48.84   5 
  6 McKinzie, Ben             SR East Carolin             49.17   3 
  7 Taylor, Donell            SO Coppin State             49.27   2 
  8 Mbow, Elhadji             SR St. Augustin             49.31   4 
  8 Robbins, Leonard          JR N. Carolina              49.31   4 
 10 Murphy, Bryan             JR Villanova                49.49   2 
 11 Baldwin, Miles            FR Akron                    49.62   1 
 12 Menza, Anthony            SO Bucknell                 49.70   3 
 13 Washington, Devante       SO Georgetown               49.77   3 
 14 Chase, Kester             JR Coppin State             49.78   4 
 14 Cunningham, Joshua        FR Johnson C. S             49.78   3 
 16 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SR Bucknell                 49.83   1 
 17 Hyman, Waynee             SO Johnson C. S             49.99   3 
 18 Green, Andrae             SO Hampton                  50.09   1 
 19 Andre, Mike               SO Georgetown               50.14   1 
 20 Banks, Robert             SO St. Joseph's             50.22   1 
 21 Claggett, Dorian          FR N. Carolina              51.01   2 
 22 Thompson, Rue                GW Express               51.44   4 
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
        Meet: M 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
         PSU: P 1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristyn         SO Stanford               1:10.82  
  2 King, Deseree             JR Georgetown             1:13.52  
  3 Simone, Anna              JR Duquesne               1:13.65  
  4 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                   1:15.84  
 
Event 12  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
        Meet: M 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
         PSU: P 1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaitlyn         SO Stanford               1:14.49   5 
  2 Waschmann, Malika         FR Stanford               1:14.50   4 
  3 Dismuke, Faith            JR Connecticut            1:14.51   5 
  4 Adelola, Deborah          SR UMBC                   1:14.96   4 
  5 Kisel, Erika              SR Binghamton             1:15.62   4 
  6 McCant, Genamarie         SO Mount St. Ma           1:15.68   5 
  7 Conde, Mariame            SR Pittsburgh             1:16.19   4 
  8 Dye, Daniqua              FR N. Carolina            1:16.32   2 
  9 Aduma, Niaimani           SR VCU                    1:17.43   2 
 10 O'Connell, Abby           SO Duquesne               1:17.99   5 
 11 Koss, Katie               FR St. Joseph's           1:18.03   3 
 12 Wright, Jazmine           JR VCU                    1:18.20   1 
 13 Jenkins, Tovea            FR Johnson C. S           1:18.46   3 
 14 Scherich, Alyssa          SO West Virgini           1:18.53   4 
 15 Scott, Veronica           FR Villanova              1:18.68   2 
 16 Smith, De'Nisha           FR VCU                    1:19.72   1 
 17 Morris, Brittanie         SR N. Carolina            1:19.88   3 
 17 Tan-Torres, Seline        FR Bucknell               1:19.88   3 
 19 Fredericks, Essence       SO UMBC                   1:20.07   2 
 20 Rufo, Marina              SO St. Joseph's           1:20.29   3 
 21 McSurdy, Kaitlyn          JR Temple                 1:20.83   2 
 22 Kennedy, A'Tyan           JR Johnson C. S           1:21.36   1 
 23 Gaither, Arielle          SR West Virgini           1:25.63   1 
 
Event 13  Men 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:02.17  2003        Paul Moser, Villanova                     
         PSU: P 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solomon, Steven           SO Stanford               1:01.44M 
  2 Roberts, Griffith         SR St. Joseph's           1:04.50  
  3 Tapper, Kevin             JR Bucknell               1:05.47  
  4 Keefer, Zach              SR Binghamton             1:07.55  
 -- Lawrence, Rayon           NA UNA                         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:02.20  2003        Paul Moser, Villanova                     
         PSU: P 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shumway, Jackson          SO Stanford               1:04.35   5 
  2 Harley, Quinton           NA UNA                    1:05.24   5 
  3 Soetje, Erick             FR UMBC                   1:05.40   2 
  4 Winslow, Peter            FR Villanova              1:05.55   2 
  5 Akers, Hansel             SR Georgetown             1:05.79   4 
  6 Fuller, Dustin            SO Pittsburgh             1:05.95   3 
  7 Larmann, Peter            SR St. Joseph's           1:06.09   4 
  8 Sipple, Kyle              SR VCU                    1:06.13   2 
  9 Johnson, Rodney           FR East Carolin           1:06.21   4 
 10 Harris, Barry             FR N. Carolina            1:06.29   4 
 11 Holder, Ryun              SO Georgetown             1:06.44   3 
 12 Ashkettle, Jacob          FR Bucknell               1:06.86   3 
 13 Barry, Kevin              FR St. Joseph's           1:06.97   3 
 14 McDonald, Josh            FR Pittsburgh             1:07.59   1 
 15 Cartwright, Kyle          FR Villanova              1:07.97   1 
 16 Campbell, Patrick         SO Johnson C. S           1:08.17   5 
 16 Crossley, John            FR East Carolin           1:08.17   4 
 18 Serfoss, Cory             JR Villanova              1:08.27   1 
 19 Foote, Geovanie           JR Johnson C. S           1:08.82   5 
 20 Ihionu, Amajoyi           FR Coppin State           1:10.49   3 
 21 Stephenson, Gawayne       FR Johnson C. S           1:11.37   2 
 -- Oxley, Darrius            FR UMBC                       DNF   1 
 -- Elliott, Josiah           FR N. Carolina                DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
        Meet: M 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
         PSU: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fedronic, Justine         SR Stanford               2:03.25M 
  2 Weissenbach, Amy          SO Stanford               2:05.50  
  3 Saunders, Claudia         SO Stanford               2:07.17  
  4 Schneider, Rachel            UNA                    2:07.61  
  5 Piccirillo, Angel         SO Villanova              2:07.87  
  6 Malone, Molly             JR Syracuse               2:08.82  
  7 Keenan, Emma              FR Georgetown             2:09.13  
  8 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown             2:09.96  
  9 Dasilva, Shanique         JR Georgetown             2:10.43  
 10 Margey, Kelsey            SO Villanova              2:10.53  
 11 Farley, Abby              JR Duke                   2:13.73  
 12 Thompson, Evann           SO Pittsburgh             2:19.00  
 -- Waschmann, Malika         FR Stanford                   DNF  
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
        Meet: M 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
         PSU: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ce'aira            SO Hampton                2:09.26  
  2 Farris, Elise             SR Duquesne               2:09.95  
  3 Robinson, Cydney          SR Hampton                2:11.01  
  4 Zidd, Natalie             FR Akron                  2:11.05  
  5 Borland, Maria            SR Mount St. Ma           2:11.70  
  6 Walsh, Kristen            JR Georgetown             2:12.01  
  7 Borland, Stephanie        SR Mount St. Ma           2:13.44  
  8 Haitz, Shelby             SR Duquesne               2:14.18  
  9 Mezebish, Cody            SR UMBC                   2:14.71  
 10 Johansen, Kimberly        FR Elon                   2:14.82  
 11 Fofana, Fanta             SO St. Augustin           2:15.01  
 12 Riley, Michelle           SR Syracuse               2:15.04  
 13 Daly, Sarah               JR UMBC                   2:15.13  
 14 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  FR Johnson C. S           2:15.19  
 15 Sellers, Joslin           FR Pittsburgh             2:15.65  
 16 Krumholz, Brianna         SO VCU                    2:15.71  
 17 Slate, Olivia             SR East Carolin           2:16.44  
 18 Kogut, Jaclyn             SR St. Joseph's           2:17.29  
 19 Holland, Malekah          JR Hampton                2:18.64  
 20 Kocjancic, Julie          FR Penn State             2:19.69  
 21 Beisel, Jackie            SR Indiana (Pa.           2:20.19  
 22 Roche, Morgan             JR Bucknell               2:21.73  
 23 Finikiotis, Krystyna      FR Pittsburgh             2:21.82  
 24 Flynn, Rachel             FR Temple                 2:27.71  
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledder, Billy             JR Georgetown             1:48.92  
  2 Smith, Andrew             SR UMBC                   1:49.15  
  3 Kemboi, Edward            JR Iowa State             1:49.22  
  4 Ellison, Samuel           SR Villanova              1:49.35  
  4 Watkins, Za'Von           SO Penn State             1:49.35  
  6 Buttinger, Scott          FR Stanford               1:49.38  
  7 Hiltner, Jake             SR Akron                  1:49.63  
  8 Lefebure, Luke            JR Stanford               1:49.71  
  9 Lasater, Brandon          JR Georgia Tech           1:49.74  
 10 Brennan, Ryan             JR Penn State             1:49.95  
 11 Fanelty, Zack             JR Georgia Tech           1:50.36  
 12 Ibadin, Edose             JR Hampton                1:50.90  
 13 Jackob, Cole              SR Georgia Tech           1:52.62  
 -- Fuller, Kevin                Hydroworx                  DNF  
 -- Rivera, Brad              FR Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Bile, Ahmed               SO Georgetown                  DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gentile, Nick             SR Robert Morri           1:53.75  
  2 Poholski, Sean            FR Akron                  1:53.84  
  3 Damiani, Tom              SO Penn State             1:54.83  
  4 Zingsheim, Zach           FR Georgetown             1:54.85  
  5 Palmisano, Michael        SR Villanova              1:55.21  
  6 Walcott, Jameel           SR St. Augustin           1:55.69  
  7 Kellar, William           SR Temple                 1:55.75  
  8 Gordon, Nate              FR Georgetown             1:55.76  
  9 Johnson, Michael          SO Bucknell               1:55.82  
 10 Mabry, Dyronne            JR N. Carolina            1:56.00  
 11 Golato, Andrew               UNA                    1:56.03  
 12 Bailey, Torion            SR St. Augustin           1:56.11  
 13 Moon, Zachary             SO Bucknell               1:56.12  
 14 Ogle, Andrew              SO Georgetown             1:56.18  
 15 James, Michael            FR Coppin State           1:56.80  
 16 Eltringham, Christopher   FR Mount St. Ma           1:57.03  
 17 Logan, Dennis             SR Bucknell               1:57.10  
 18 Butenewicz, Steve         JR St. Joseph's           1:57.26  
 19 Fernandez, Chris          SR Binghamton             1:57.68  
 20 Lynch, Joe                JR Indiana (Pa.           1:57.70  
 21 Wilson, Kody              SO Mount St. Ma           1:57.83  
 22 Reher, Michael            JR Georgetown             1:58.20  
 23 Rivera, Brad              FR Penn State             1:58.43  
 24 Lovell, Paul              FR Syracuse               1:59.23  
 25 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     SO St. Augustin           1:59.72  
 26 Hicks, Sonny              SR Bowie State            2:00.11  
 27 Black, Rayon              FR Hampton                2:00.77  
 28 Gulama, Eddison           FR St. Joseph's           2:09.91  
 29 Fritz, Sean               SO Mount St. Ma           2:15.77  
 -- Coker, Alaric             SO Coppin State               DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schappert, Stephanie      JR Villanova              2:48.60  
  2 Cox, Chelsea              SR Georgetown             2:51.20  
  3 Pisarcik, Hailey          SR Duquesne               2:51.46  
  4 Kott, Brooke              SR East Carolin           2:52.03  
  5 Wright, Beth              JR Syracuse               2:52.88  
 
Event 24  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Elizabeth        SR St. Joseph's           2:57.04  
  2 Waksmunski, Emily         SR Bucknell               2:59.09  
  3 Hatcher, Alexis           SO Binghamton             2:59.53  
  4 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell               2:59.94  
  5 Oputa, Angelina           SO UMBC                   3:03.02  
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                       
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        FR Georgetown             2:22.75M 
  2 Manahan, Ryan             FR Georgetown             2:23.08M 
  3 Lampron, Josh             FR Villanova              2:24.57  
  4 Williams, Cole            SO Georgetown             2:24.71  
  5 Westwood, John            SO Bucknell               2:24.84  
  6 Jagelsky, Alex            JR Bucknell               2:25.18  
 -- Ogle, Andrew              SO Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                       
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGarvey, Matt            JR St. Joseph's           2:28.36  
  2 Oesterlin, Chris          SR Bucknell               2:29.82  
  3 Trzasalski, Jakub         SR East Carolin           2:30.38  
  4 Johnson, Nick             SO UMBC                   2:30.57  
  5 Bolinger, Charles         SO UMBC                   2:30.83  
  6 Krszal, Brandon           SR Duquesne               2:30.87  
  7 O'Such, Joe               SO Duquesne               2:31.14  
  8 Cline, William            JR East Carolin           2:32.48  
  9 Lane, Justin              FR East Carolin           2:34.89  
 10 Deckert, Brady            JR St. Joseph's           2:36.64  
 11 Castelli, Tyler           SO Pittsburgh             2:39.94  
 12 Chaborek, AJ              FR Pittsburgh             2:41.24  
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
         PSU: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huth, Audrey              SR Duke                   4:42.93  
  2 Keklak, Andrea            JR Georgetown             4:44.37  
  3 Chapus, Cami              SO Stanford               4:44.73  
  4 Klebe, Marta              SR Penn State             4:44.80  
  5 Cuffe, Aisling            JR Stanford               4:45.51  
  6 Banks, Anima              SO Duke                   4:46.41  
  7 Malone, Margo             SO Syracuse               4:46.43  
  8 Meier, Haley              FR Duke                   4:47.39  
  9 Mehra, Rebecca            SO Stanford               4:51.21  
 10 McNamara, Molly           JR Stanford               4:56.36  
 -- Granger, Madison          SO Duke                       DNF  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Villanova                    
         PSU: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown             4:51.76  
  2 Maag, Annamarie           JR Georgetown             4:52.67  
  3 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Youngstown S           4:53.42  
  4 Kasper, Kirsten           SR Georgetown             4:54.84  
  5 Leiher, Sydney            FR Syracuse               4:55.82  
  6 Valimont, Amber           SR Duquesne               4:55.89  
  7 Del Piano, Cayla          SO Pittsburgh             4:57.34  
  8 Pavone, Anna              JR Temple                 5:02.70  
  9 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown             5:03.13  
 10 Cocco, Gabrielle          SR Penn State             5:03.69  
 11 Pearse, Kylie             JR Bucknell               5:07.34  
 12 Billas, Alison            SO Bucknell               5:09.74  
 13 Ulizio, Cara              FR Penn State             5:11.78  
 14 Bailey, Janet             SR East Carolin           5:12.03  
 15 Felicissimo, Deanna       SO Pittsburgh             5:12.90  
 16 Edinger, Betsy            JR Bucknell               5:13.88  
 17 Hehir, Lauren             SO St. Joseph's           5:14.11  
 18 Burger, Audrey            SO Pittsburgh             5:16.60  
 19 Dyke, Emily               FR VCU                    5:17.61  
 20 Tomlin, Amanda            JR East Carolin           5:19.46  
 21 Vogel, Meghan             FR Penn State             5:23.86  
 22 Porter, Gwenn             SR Penn State             5:24.61  
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kidder, Brannon           SO Penn State             3:59.55  
  2 Williamsz, Jordan         SO Villanova              4:00.18  
  3 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr              4:01.36  
  4 Bertolotti, Marco         SR Stanford               4:01.41  
  5 Greenwald, Jeremy         JR Georgia Tech           4:03.02  
  6 Atchoo, Michael           SR Stanford               4:03.24  
  7 Endress, Wade             SO Penn State             4:04.51  
  8 Peavey, Bobby             SR Georgetown             4:04.53  
  9 Spisak, Jim               SR Duquesne               4:05.29  
 10 Hubbard, Joel             FR Syracuse               4:06.83  
 11 Ferris, Dylan                UNA                    4:08.05  
 12 Urie, Ryan                JR Syracuse               4:08.50  
 13 Albino, Jake              SR UMBC                   4:08.97  
 14 Creese, Robby             JR Penn State             4:09.18  
 15 Garn, Jesse               JR Binghamton             4:09.47  
 16 Coyle, Thomas             FR Stanford               4:09.55  
 17 Murray, John              SO Georgetown             4:10.96  
 18 Mohn, Logan               JR St. Joseph's           4:34.13  
 -- Denault, Robert           SO Villanova                  DNF  
 -- Reher, Michael            JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Clayton           FR Akron                  4:10.87  
  2 Gasior, Bob               JR Duquesne               4:11.10  
  3 Bennie, Colin             FR Syracuse               4:12.28  
  4 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   JR Bucknell               4:12.81  
  5 Holt, Eric                FR Binghamton             4:13.41  
  6 Darrah, Max               JR Georgetown             4:14.08  
  7 Bennison, Andy            JR Syracuse               4:14.55  
  8 Bates, Charles            SO Villanova              4:15.29  
  9 Kacyon, Matthew           JR Temple                 4:16.34  
 10 Goulet, Zach              SR Akron                  4:16.58  
 11 Snodgrass, Ben            SR Binghamton             4:17.13  
 12 Davis, Cullen             JR Pittsburgh             4:19.24  
 13 Jones, Saeed              JR N. Carolina            4:19.83  
 14 O'Kane, Tom               SR St. Joseph's           4:21.31  
 15 Izewski, Alex             SO Temple                 4:24.17  
 16 Tobias, Louis             FR Bucknell               4:26.38  
 17 Erhard, Tyler             SR Bucknell               4:26.48  
 18 Pietrocarlo, Chris        JR Villanova              4:26.55  
 19 Fuller, Mark                 Hydroworx              4:27.38  
 20 Colwell, Jon                 UNA                    4:29.24  
 21 Trzeciak, Josh            FR Pittsburgh             4:30.75  
 22 Cabean, Perry             SO N. Carolina            4:34.01  
 23 Mabry, Dyronne            JR N. Carolina            4:43.23  
 -- Morgan, Andrew            SO Indiana (Pa.                DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipari, Emily             SR Villanova              9:09.37  
  2 Coogan, Katrina           SO Georgetown             9:10.27  
  3 Kroeger, Kathy            SR Stanford               9:10.34  
  4 Gerlach, Tori             SO Penn State             9:14.75  
  5 Pagano, Sarah             SR Syracuse               9:19.42  
  6 Foster, Kara                 Oiselle                9:25.82  
  7 Anderson, Leigha          JR Penn State             9:26.37  
  8 McGlinchey, Meghan        SR La Salle               9:30.93  
  9 Akande, Nicky             SR Villanova              9:40.27  
 10 Lacy, Megan               SO Stanford               9:44.01  
 -- Schneider, Rachel            UNA                        DNF  
 -- Koons, Frances               Bryn Mawr                  DNF  
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutright, Haley           JR Syracuse               9:39.99  
  2 Fisher, Emma              FR Stanford               9:40.10  
  3 Nadel, Sam                   UNA                    9:40.26  
  4 Stevens, Joanna           JR Georgetown             9:41.24  
  5 Benson, Abbie             JR Penn State             9:41.96  
  6 Petersen, Jessie          JR Syracuse               9:46.80  
  7 Granger, Madison          SO Duke                   9:47.54  
  8 Linde, Maura              JR Syracuse               9:54.32  
  9 Bungo, Caitlin            FR Villanova             10:02.39  
 10 Aldrich, Stephanie        FR Penn State            10:04.68  
 11 Kocjancic, Danielle       JR Penn State            10:05.14  
 12 Casciano, Rachel          SO Penn State            10:10.01  
 13 Thompson, Samantha        SR Indiana (Pa.          10:10.24  
 14 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SR East Carolin          10:12.87  
 15 Schnell, Justine          JR Bucknell              10:13.30  
 16 Perry, Morgan             JR Pittsburgh            10:14.94  
 17 Palermo, Valerie          FR Duquesne              10:16.77  
 18 Klim, McKinsie            FR Youngstown S          10:19.57  
 19 Klim, Michelle            FR Youngstown S          10:39.37  
 
Event 33  Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
        Meet: M 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
         PSU: P 7:54.52  2013        Sam Masters                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Patrick          FR Villanova              7:57.75M 
  2 Olson, Erik               SR Stanford               7:57.78M 
  3 Hehir, Martin             JR Syracuse               7:59.40  
  4 McEntee, Sam              SR Villanova              8:02.07  
  5 Fischer, Matt             JR Penn State             8:04.21  
  6 Fahy, Darren              FR Georgetown             8:08.42  
  7 Lederhouse, Michael       FR Georgetown             8:09.47  
  8 Sweatt, Garrett           SO Stanford               8:10.92  
  9 Molke, Robert             SR Syracuse               8:11.03  
 10 Graham, Thomas            SO Stanford               8:11.21  
 11 Kamyszek, Reed            SR Syracuse               8:11.65  
 12 Erb, MJ                   FR Syracuse               8:12.35  
 13 Straneva, Max             JR Syracuse               8:14.42  
 14 Hoyos, Kevyn              SO Syracuse               8:16.81  
 15 Leskow, Aaron             JR St. Joseph's           8:18.16  
 16 Basili, Brian             JR Villanova              8:19.59  
 17 Sorensen, Dylan           SR Georgetown             8:19.95  
 18 Gibson, Patrick           FR Stanford               8:23.44  
 19 Monroe, Alex              SR Lock Haven             8:30.68  
 20 Howard, Matthew           JR Georgetown             8:32.57  
 21 Silva, Ryan               FR Stanford               8:38.80  
 22 Ryan, Nick                FR Syracuse               8:44.55  
 -- Darrah, Max               JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Dawson, Kyle                 Bryn Mawr                  DNF  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
        Meet: M 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
         PSU: P 7:54.52  2013        Sam Masters                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                SR Youngstown S           8:22.89  
  2 Warnick, Harry            FR Villanova              8:24.65  
  3 McLean, Austin            JR Youngstown S           8:25.39  
  4 Quinn, Conner             FR Penn State             8:27.50  
  5 Davis, Quinn              SO St. Joseph's           8:27.60  
  6 Savage, Dan               FR St. Joseph's           8:34.34  
  7 Costello, Victor          SR Indiana (Pa.           8:34.84  
  8 DiSilvio, Ean                UNA                    8:39.65  
  9 Corbusier, Kevin          FR Villanova              8:40.00  
 10 Campbell, Chris           JR Penn State             8:40.98  
 11 Lippert, Conrad           FR Penn State             8:42.43  
 12 Schuler, Eric             JR UMBC                   8:43.01  
 13 Howkins, Aaron            SO Akron                  8:44.75  
 14 Mountain, Dylan           SO Lock Haven             8:46.20  
 15 Gliha, Nick               JR Youngstown S           8:46.80  
 16 Patton, Nick              SR Indiana (Pa.           8:49.16  
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moskal, Aubrey               Oiselle               17:09.53  
  2 Oram, Allyson             SR Elon                  17:14.44  
  3 Clinton, Alexandra        SR Syracuse              17:20.97  
  4 Burgess, Bobbie           FR Georgetown            17:23.28  
  5 Boxheimer, Hillary        SO Pittsburgh            17:25.89  
  6 Harrison, Kiera           SR Loyola (Md.)          17:25.99  
  7 Speakman, Meredith        FR Syracuse              17:27.58  
  8 Galligan, Kristen         JR Mount St. Ma          17:28.44  
  9 Capozzi, Michelle         SR La Salle              17:28.66  
 10 Brown, Rachel             SO Pittsburgh            17:45.60  
 11 Hendry, Fiona             SO Syracuse              17:48.48  
 12 Magliane, Rachel          SO Indiana (Pa.          17:49.36  
 13 Mills, Lauren             JR Penn State            17:50.63  
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Catherine          FR Bucknell              17:30.53  
  2 Corinne, Kule                UNA                   17:33.55  
  3 Giampietro, Erin          SO St. Joseph's          17:36.35  
  4 Roth, Jillian             SO Akron                 17:36.59  
  5 Bierut, Elyse             FR Elon                  17:38.98  
  6 Peck, Angelica            JR Syracuse              17:42.15  
  7 Adams, Dee Dee            FR Pittsburgh            17:42.31  
  8 Areias, Anne              SR La Salle              17:44.81  
  9 DiPietrantonio, Montana   JR Bucknell              17:49.87  
 10 Koenig, Katie             SR Indiana (Pa.          17:52.21  
 11 Harshbarger, Brynn           UNA                   17:59.50  
 12 Snyder, Danica            JR Duquesne              18:03.81  
 13 Dawe, Haylee              JR Elon                  18:22.30  
 14 Beaudette, Stephanie      SR Indiana (Pa.          18:36.73  
 15 Thompson, Devyn           SR Hampton               18:52.37  
 16 Harris, Nichelle          SR Hampton               19:07.40  
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochrun, Kyle             JR Akron                 14:16.69  
  2 Lennon, Dan               SO Syracuse              14:26.62  
  3 Silenieks, Juris          JR Syracuse              14:34.57  
  4 Brooker, Matt             SR Cedarville            14:36.27  
  5 Whelan, Joseph            SR Syracuse              14:37.52  
  6 Scarpello, Nick           SR Penn State            14:39.88  
  7 Omar, Hassan              SO UMBC                  14:40.20  
  8 Kush, Joseph              SO Syracuse              14:40.42  
  9 Dawson, Kyle                 Bryn Mawr             14:41.36  
 10 Norris, Trevor            SO Akron                 14:44.75  
 11 Wilson, David             SR Syracuse              14:52.13  
 12 Wilson, Shawn             FR Syracuse              14:55.32  
 13 Germano, Philo            FR Syracuse              14:56.18  
 14 Rowe, Nick                JR Georgetown            15:05.42  
 15 Gregor, Austin            SO Georgetown            15:09.36  
 16 Pondel, Austin            FR Penn State            15:09.87  
 17 Trainer, Thomas           SO Villanova             15:12.36  
 18 Daniels, Jimmy            FR St. Joseph's          15:12.93  
 19 Rankin, Mike              SR St. Joseph's          15:27.27  
 20 White, Darren             FR N. Carolina           15:35.43  
 21 Jones, Saeed              JR N. Carolina           15:47.64  
 22 Cabean, Perry             SO N. Carolina           16:17.17  
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nickeisha            UNA                       8.22Q  5 
  2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       UNA                       8.24Q  3 
  3 Williams, Shermaine          UNA                       8.25Q  1 
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             UNA                       8.30Q  4 
  5 Morgan, Monique              UNA                       8.39Q  2 
  6 Williams, Danielle        SR Johnson C. S              8.25q  3 
  7 Britton, Evonne           SR Penn State                8.27q  1 
  8 Tucker, Erin              SR East Carolin              8.42q  5 
  9 Townsend, Chene              UNA                       8.43q  3 
  9 Elliott, Samantha         JR Johnson C. S              8.43q  4 
 11 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                   8.44q  2 
 12 Black, Shelley            JR Penn State                8.50q  4 
 13 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova                 8.64q  1 
 14 Taylor, Taranisha         SO Pittsburgh                8.65q  5 
 15 Lott, Leah                FR East Carolin              8.66q  1 
 16 Stroman, Alexis           JR VCU                       8.68q  3 
 17 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      SO East Carolin              8.74   5 
 18 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut               8.76   2 
 19 Griffin, Sydney           SO Elon                      8.78   1 
 20 Lassiter, Shamia          SO St. Augustin              8.79   5 
 21 Smith, Madalayne          SR Connecticut               8.80   2 
 22 Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                     8.81   4 
 23 Roloff, Annika            FR Akron                     8.83   1 
 24 Quince, Shamaz            FR Johnson C. S              8.90   4 
 25 Ellick, Tiffany           SO N. Carolina               8.92   3 
 26 Morris, Brittanie         SR N. Carolina               8.97   2 
 27 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                   9.00   2 
 28 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma              9.02   3 
 29 Osaheni, Sarah            FR Binghamton                9.07   1 
 30 Brownlee, Simone          FR Temple                    9.14   4 
 31 Allen, Alexandra          SO Akron                     9.20   2 
 32 Charles, Kayla            JR St. Joseph's              9.22   5 
 33 Struble, Tatianna         SO Robert Morri              9.29   3 
 34 Esposito, Jennifer        SO Elon                      9.31   5 
 35 Smith, De'Nisha           FR VCU                       9.34   1 
 -- Matsko, Krista            SR Indiana (Pa.               DNF   4 
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Britton, Evonne           SR Penn State                8.15Q  1 
  2 Wilson, Nickeisha            UNA                       8.19Q  2 
  3 Williams, Shermaine          UNA                       8.18q  1 
  4 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       UNA                       8.20q  1 
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             UNA                       8.20q  2 
  4 Williams, Danielle        SR Johnson C. S              8.20q  1 
  7 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                   8.27q  1 
  8 Elliott, Samantha         JR Johnson C. S              8.31q  1  8.3011
  9 Tucker, Erin              SR East Carolin              8.31   2  8.3055
 10 Taylor, Taranisha         SO Pittsburgh                8.32   1 
 11 Townsend, Chene              UNA                       8.33   2 
 12 Black, Shelley            JR Penn State                8.52   2 
 13 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova                 8.60   2 
 14 Stroman, Alexis           JR VCU                       8.61   2 
 15 Lott, Leah                FR East Carolin              9.91   1 
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle        SR Johnson C. S              8.14  
  2 Williams, Shermaine          UNA                       8.15  
  3 Britton, Evonne           SR Penn State                8.17  
  4 Wilson, Nickeisha            UNA                       8.18  
  5 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       UNA                       8.20  
  6 Elliott, Samantha         JR Johnson C. S              8.26  
  7 Lloyd, Cassandra             UNA                       8.28  
  8 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                   8.35  
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Dominic              Adidas                    7.64Q  2 
  2 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse                  7.88Q  3 
  3 Dembele, Moussa           SR St. Augustin              7.89Q  1 
  4 Sosa, Ramon                  UNA                       7.97Q  4 
  4 Gueye, Amadou                UNA                       7.97Q  4 
  6 Senesca, Gerkenz             GW Express                7.80q  2 
  7 Barrett, Sancho           JR Penn State                7.98q  3 
  8 Murray, Ty'reak           SR St. Augustin              7.99q  4 
  8 Proctor, Trae             NA UNA                       7.99q  1 
  8 Holloway, Trey            SO Hampton                   7.99q  3 
 11 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                  8.01q  4 
 12 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State              8.07q  1 
 13 Lewis, Jeffery            JR N. Carolina               8.15q  3 
 14 Townsend, Todd            FR N. Carolina               8.18q  2 
 15 Palmer, Desmond           FR Pittsburgh                8.21q  1 
 16 Martin, Kyle              SO VCU                       8.26q  4  8.2567
 17 Woods, Julian             FR Mount St. Ma              8.26   2  8.2577
 18 McCluskey, Darren         JR Syracuse                  8.34   1 
 19 Phillips, Travis          FR East Carolin              8.35   4 
 20 Jones, Thomas             FR N. Carolina               8.39   1 
 21 Fuller, Dustin            SO Pittsburgh                8.47   2 
 22 Johnson, Rodney           FR East Carolin              8.52   1 
 22 Horne, Jared              FR Duquesne                  8.52   2 
 24 Trinch, Kyle              FR Duquesne                  8.59   3 
 25 Ho, Joseph                FR Temple                    8.69   3 
 26 Rowland, Matthew          FR Akron                     8.76   4 
 26 Sandifer, Aaron           SO Villanova                 8.76   4 
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Berger, Dominic              Adidas                    7.63Q  1 
  2 Senesca, Gerkenz             GW Express                7.80Q  2 
  3 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse                  7.86q  2 
  4 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                  7.88q  2 
  5 Gueye, Amadou                UNA                       7.90q  1 
  6 Murray, Ty'reak           SR St. Augustin              7.91q  2 
  7 Barrett, Sancho           JR Penn State                7.92q  2 
  8 Holloway, Trey            SO Hampton                   7.93q  1 
  9 Proctor, Trae             NA UNA                       7.94   1 
  9 Sosa, Ramon                  UNA                       7.94   1 
 11 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State              8.05   1 
 12 Palmer, Desmond           FR Pittsburgh                8.11   2 
 13 Martin, Kyle              SO VCU                       8.28   1 
 14 Lewis, Jeffery            JR N. Carolina               8.45   1 
 -- Dembele, Moussa           SR St. Augustin                FS   2 
 -- Townsend, Todd            FR N. Carolina                 DQ   2 
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Berger, Dominic              Adidas                    7.68  
  2 Senesca, Gerkenz             GW Express                7.75  
  3 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse                  7.89  
  4 Murray, Ty'reak           SR St. Augustin              7.90  
  5 Gueye, Amadou                UNA                       7.92  
  5 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                  7.92  
  7 Holloway, Trey            SO Hampton                   7.96  
  8 Barrett, Sancho           JR Penn State                7.98  
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay JoePa Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.39  2007                                                  
                         D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:36.41  
     1) McGee, Dynasty JR               2) Jones, Mahagony SR             
     3) Rhodes, Tichina FR              4) Seymour, Kiah SO               
  2 Hampton                                             3:40.95  
     1) Fraenk, Emmy SR                 2) Parker, Le'Quisha JR           
     3) Brown, Ce'aira SO               4) Holland, Malekah JR            
  3 Connecticut                                         3:41.27  
     1) Emerson, Celina SR              2) Dismuke, Faith JR              
     3) Daley, Tiffany SR               4) Joseph, Nyanka JR              
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.39  2007                                                  
                         D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umbc                                                3:46.18   4 
     1) Jones, Kirsten SR               2) Fogle, Paulette JR             
     3) Abbey, Kalane JR                4) Young, Briana JR               
  2 Vcu                                                 3:46.57   3 
     1) Grasty, Nicole JR               2) Anderson, Imoni FR             
     3) Aduma, Niaimani SR              4) Porter, Kiara JR               
  3 St. Augustine's                                     3:46.75   3 
     1) Dumont, Akeisha JR              2) Fofana, Fanta SO               
     3) Belle, Tia-Adana FR             4) Lynch, Cherrisse JR            
  4 Georgetown                                          3:47.38   4 
     1) Nkenke, Mirabel SO              2) Keklak, Andrea JR              
     3) Kimbers, Amanda SR              4) Cox, Chelsea SR                
  5 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:47.84   4 
     1) Elliott, Samantha JR            2) Williams, Danielle SR          
     3) Campbell, Crystal FR            4) Julius-Williams, Domenique FR  
  6 Akron                                               3:49.85   2 
     1) Green, Daziah FR                2) Willis, Skyler JR              
     3) Mason, Mycah SO                 4) Garland, Desiree FR            
  7 East Carolina                                       3:50.46   4 
     1) Collins, Janieyah SO            2) Tucker, Erin SR                
     3) Kott, Brooke SR                 4) Goggins, Aiesha JR             
  8 Villanova                                           3:51.95   3 
     1) Wilkins, Michaela SO            2) Margey, Kelsey SO              
     3) Piccirillo, Angel SO            4) Walden, Emerald JR             
  9 Duquesne                                            3:52.43   4 
     1) O'Connell, Abby SO              2) Abraham, Shannon SR            
     3) Joyce, Elisa FR                 4) Simone, Anna JR                
 10 Binghamton                                          3:52.66   2 
     1) Kisel, Erika SR                 2) Klein, Kathleen SR             
     3) Taussig, Emily JR               4) Osaheni, Sarah FR              
 11 Elon                                                3:52.70   1 
     1) Bell, Bria SR                   2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Luedke, Veronica SR             4) Esposito, Jennifer SO          
 12 Bucknell                                            3:53.51   3 
     1) Silvestri, Jenn SO              2) Zymet, Jennifer SR             
     3) Bridle, Jess SO                 4) Sharkey, Allison FR            
 13 Shippensburg                                        3:54.72   1 
     1) Fells, Briana JR                2) Ellsworth, Lauren JR           
     3) Clemons, Monique SR             4) Lundy, Megan SO                
 14 Wright State                                        3:57.74   1 
     1) Grant, Kacia JR                 2) Jones, Brittany SO             
     3) Termuhlen, Savanna SO           4) Moss, Kaley SO                 
 15 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:57.82   2 
     1) Foster, Courtney FR             2) Koss, Katie FR                 
     3) Gerald, Ashley FR               4) Kogut, Jaclyn SR               
 16 Temple                                              3:58.36   3 
     1) Coleman, Hollis JR              2) Gaston, Kenya FR               
     3) Davis, Demeshia SO              4) McCluskey, Jimmia FR           
 17 West Virginia                                       3:59.32   2 
     1) Welker, Bria FR                 2) D'Egidio, Christa SO           
     3) Scherich, Alyssa SO             4) Barreto, Jenna JR              
 18 Bowie State                                         4:19.36   1 
     1) Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse SR     2) Watson, Kayla JR               
     3) Taylor, Regan FR                4) Smith, Carissa SO              
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay JoePA Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet: M 3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                
                         B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU: P 3:05.22  2012                                                  
                         A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh                                          3:06.98F 
     1) Murray, Micah SR                2) Nkanata, Carvin SR             
     3) Palmer, Desmond FR              4) Spratling, Brycen SR           
  2 GW Express                                          3:09.01  
     1) Green, Leford                   2) Hyatt, Dane                    
     3) Thompson, Rue                   4)                                
  3 Penn State                                          3:09.26  
     1) Bennett-Green, Bernard SR       2) Robinson, Byron FR             
     3) Nadolsky, Aaron SR              4) Bennett-Green, Brandon SR      
  4 St. Augustine's                                     3:11.01  
     1) Edmonds, Joshua SR              2) Quarles, James SR              
     3) Ellis Jr., Burkheart SO         4) Cato, Roxroy SR                
  5 Hampton                                             3:11.21  
     1) Okezie, Chidi JR                2) Black, Rayon FR                
     3) Hutchison, Je'von SR            4) Ibadin, Edose JR               
 
Event 45  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet: M 3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                
                         B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU: P 3:05.22  2012                                                  
                         A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron                                               3:13.99   3 
     1) Baldwin, Miles FR               2) Weems, Sean JR                 
     3) Owens, Nick JR                  4) Ohiembor, Michael FR           
  2 Coppin State                                        3:14.71   3 
     1) Chase, Kester JR                2) Daniel, Rosen FR               
     3) Taylor, Donell SO               4) Dorsey, Jeremy JR              
  3 Georgetown                                          3:15.19   3 
     1) Washington, Devante SO          2) Ledder, Billy JR               
     3) Andre, Mike SO                  4) Zingsheim, Zach FR             
  4 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:15.25   3 
     1) Cunningham, Joshua FR           2) Hyman, Waynee SO               
     3) Campbell, Patrick SO            4) Berch, Rolando SR              
  5 Shippensburg                                        3:17.19   2 
     1) Bologa, Eric JR                 2) Kujawski, Andrew JR            
     3) Shaw, Kevin SR                  4) Bales, Robert JR               
  6 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:17.68   3 
     1) Claggett, Dorian FR             2) Robbins, Leonard JR            
     3) Townsend, Todd FR               4) Elliott, Josiah FR             
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:17.70   1 
     1) Banks, Robert SO                2) Roberts, Griffith SR           
     3) Larmann, Peter SR               4) McGarvey, Matt JR              
  8 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:19.12   1 
     1) Akers, Hansel SR                2) Gordon, Nate FR                
     3) Bartelsmeyer, Amos FR           4) Holder, Ryun SO                
  8 Binghamton                                          3:19.12   2 
     1) Linden, Max SO                  2) Alkins, Jon FR                 
     3) Bajulaiye, Temi SO              4) Keefer, Zach SR                
 10 Bucknell                                            3:19.25   1 
     1) Menza, Anthony SO               2) Eaton Hall, Jacob SR           
     3) Logan, Dennis SR                4) Johnson, Michael SO            
 11 East Carolina                                       3:19.40   2 
     1) McKinzie, Ben SR                2) Johnson, Rodney FR             
     3) Trzasalski, Jakub SR            4) Traywick, Dylan SO             
 12 Stanford                                            3:19.48   2 
     1) Shumway, Jackson SO             2) Lefebure, Luke JR              
     3) Buttinger, Scott FR             4) Coyle, Thomas FR               
 13 Umbc                                                3:19.92   1 
     1) Smith, Andrew SR                2) Soetje, Erick FR               
     3) Ekanayake, Asanka SO            4) Bolinger, Charles SO           
 14 Robert Morris                                       3:23.65   1 
     1) Thompson, Freddie SR            2) Carper, Chris SR               
     3) Ayers, Malcolm JR               4) Ayitey, Mark SO                
 15 Duquesne                                            3:24.74   1 
     1) Trinch, Kyle FR                 2) Pirilla, Tyler JR              
     3) Dallago, Frank SO               4) Strein, Mike SR                
 16 Bowie State                                         3:27.55   2 
     1) Ballah, Daniel JR               2) Hicks, Sonny SR                
     3) Williams, Bryan SR              4) Seller, Kenyon FR              
 -- Villanova                                                DQ   2 
     1) Murphy, Bryan JR                2) Malone, Ben FR                 
     3) Ellison, Samuel SR              4) Serfoss, Cory JR               
 
Event 46  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:34.82  2009        Tennessee                                 
                         K McDonald, P Wright, C Price, S Bowman           
        Meet: M 8:34.82  2009        Tennessee                                 
                         K McDonald, P Wright, C Price, S Bowman           
         PSU: P 8:45.60  1984                                                  
                         J Cassel, H Gerken, T Hart, B Stever              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Virginia  'B'                                  9:10.68  
     1) Cashin, Amy FR                  2) Martinelli, Sarah SR           
     3) Yuan, Megan                     4) Kerekes, Brianna SO            
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:15.12  
     1) Barrett, Elizabeth SR           2) DeAngelo, Jenna SO             
     3) Pratt, Katie SR                 4) Hehir, Lauren SO               
  3 Duquesne                                            9:17.41  
     1) Haitz, Shelby SR                2) Gilliam, Hannah FR             
     3) Marquard, Abbie SO              4) Lunne, Emma FR                 
  4 Robert Morris                                       9:20.15  
     1) Logan, Samantha FR              2) Polk, Marissa JR               
     3) Erath, Lindsay SR               4) Ebersole, Alexis JR            
  5 West Virginia                                       9:31.23  
     1) Plombon, Savanna SO             2) Daly, Shannen JR               
     3) Pettit, Allison SR              4) Scott, Sydney FR               
 
Event 48  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                         
                         K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
        Meet: M 7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                         
                         K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
         PSU: P 7:21.37  1987                                                  
                         S Balkey, D McMillan, C Mills, R Levitre          
         PSU: P 7:21.37  2013                                                  
                         Z Watkins, B Kidder, R West, C Loxsom             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova                                           7:36.41  
     1) O'Sullivan, Christopher JR      2) Fitzsimons, Christopher JR     
     3) Malone, Ben FR                  4) Solis, Dusty JR                
  2 Akron                                               7:45.35  
     1) Genovesi, Gabriel SR            2) Murphy, Clayton FR             
     3) Zupan, Daniel FR                4) Poholski, Sean FR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:53.57  
     1) Butenewicz, Steve JR            2) Mascioli, John FR              
     3) Magee, Jack FR                  4) O'Kane, Tom SR                 
  4 Bowie State                                         8:09.51  
     1) Hicks, Sonny SR                 2) Ballah, Daniel JR              
     3) Exum, Ronald SO                 4) Swanson, Vernon FR             
 -- East Carolina                                           DNF  
     1) Traywick, Dylan SO              2) Cline, William JR              
     3) Lane, Justin FR                 4) Trzasalski, Jakub SR           
 
Event 50  Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown, Georgetown                   
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
        Meet: M 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
         PSU: P 11:05.16  2012                                                 
                          C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford                                           10:54.04M 
     1) Weissenbach, Amy SO             2) Williams, Kristyn SO           
     3) Saunders, Claudia SO            4) Fedronic, Justine SR           
  2 Dartmouth                                          11:02.21  
     1) Giordano, Dana SO               2) Meech, Jennifer SO             
     3) Krumpoch, Megan SR              4) D'Agostino, Abbey SR           
  3 Villanova                                          11:04.54  
     1) Piccirillo, Angel SO            2) Johnson, Varonica JR           
     3) Akande, Nicky SR                4) Lipari, Emily SR               
  4 Georgetown                                         11:04.79  
     1) Southerland, Sabrina FR         2) Keenan, Emma FR                
     3) Cox, Chelsea SR                 4) Coogan, Katrina SO             
  5 Duke                                               11:07.85  
     1) Banks, Anima SO                 2) Kerpon, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Farley, Abby JR                 4) Huth, Audrey SR                
 
Event 51  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infield           
        Meet: M 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
         PSU: P 11:05.16  2012                                                 
                          C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duquesne                                           11:35.94  
     1) Pisarcik, Hailey SR             2) Abraham, Shannon SR            
     3) Farris, Elise SR                4) Valimont, Amber SR             
  2 West Virginia                                      11:45.00  
     1) Cashin, Amy FR                  2) Welker, Bria FR                
     3) Scott, Sydney FR                4) Plombon, Savanna SO            
  3 Hampton                                            11:51.01  
     1) Robinson, Cydney SR             2) Parker, Le'Quisha JR           
     3) Holland, Malekah JR             4) Brown, Ce'aira SO              
  4 East Carolina                                      11:58.01  
     1) Hollingsworth, Chelsea SR       2) Ghaffar, Aminah FR             
     3) Slate, Olivia SR                4) Kott, Brooke SR                
  5 West Virginia  'B'                                 12:01.41  
     1) Martinelli, Sarah SR            2) Scherich, Alyssa SO            
     3) Kerekes, Brianna SO             4) Yuan, Megan                    
  6 Pittsburgh                                         12:16.05  
     1) Finikiotis, Krystyna FR         2) Conde, Mariame SR              
     3) Felicissimo, Deanna SO          4) Burger, Audrey SO              
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 12:16.30  
     1) Oskowiak, Taylor JR             2) Yanora, Mercedes SR            
     3) DeAngelo, Jenna SO              4) Slattery, Emma SR              
  8 Vcu                                                12:22.98  
     1) Briales, Ariel FR               2) Anderson, Imoni FR             
     3) Krumholz, Brianna SO            4) Dyke, Emily FR                 
 
Event 52  Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                  
                         A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
        Meet: M 9:35.24  2012        Penn State                                
                         W Endress, A Nadolsky, C Manley, R Creese         
         PSU: P 9:26.60  2013                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          9:26.59F 
     1) Kidder, Brannon SO              2) Bennett-Green, Brandon SR      
     3) Watkins, Za'Von SO              4) Creese, Robby JR               
  2 Stanford                                            9:28.95F 
     1) Bertolotti, Marco SR            2) Solomon, Steven SO             
     3) Lefebure, Luke JR               4) Atchoo, Michael SR             
  3 Villanova                                           9:36.89  
     1) Williamsz, Jordan SO            2) Obadare, Ayomide FR            
     3) Fitzsimons, Christopher JR      4) Denault, Robert SO             
  4 Dartmouth                                           9:37.33  
     1) Bleday, John JR                 2) Gomez, Phil FR                 
     3) Mangan, Steve FR                4) Geoghegan, Will JR             
  5 Georgetown                                          9:39.25  
     1) Manahan, Ryan FR                2) Washington, Devante SO         
     3) Ledder, Billy JR                4) Bile, Ahmed SO                 
  6 Georgia Tech                                        9:42.43  
     1) Lasater, Brandon JR             2) Reese, AZ SO                   
     3) Fanelty, Zack JR                4) Greenwald, Jeremy JR           
  7 Princeton                                           9:48.14  
     1) Paulson, William FR             2) Mennin, Ray FR                 
     3) Brahm, Luke SO                  4) Williams, Michael SR           
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Zingsheim, Zach FR              2) Smith, Tyler JR                
     3) Gregor, Austin SO               4) Rowe, Nick JR                  
 
Event 53  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                  
                         A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
        Meet: M 9:35.24  2012        Penn State                                
                         W Endress, A Nadolsky, C Manley, R Creese         
         PSU: P 9:26.60  2013                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duquesne                                            9:48.96  
     1) Gasior, Bob JR                  2) Strein, Mike SR                
     3) Krszal, Brandon SR              4) Spisak, Jim SR                 
  2 Villanova  'B'                                      9:52.64  
     1) Solis, Dusty JR                 2) Winslow, Peter FR              
     3) O'Sullivan, Christopher JR      4) Palmisano, Michael SR          
  3 Bucknell                                           10:02.47  
     1) Westwood, John SO               2) Tapper, Kevin JR               
     3) Jagelsky, Alex JR               4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew JR     
  4 Shippensburg                                       10:06.04  
     1) Gibson, Nicholas JR             2) Kujawski, Andrew JR            
     3) Bee, Mathieu JR                 4) Burleigh, Brayden JR           
  5 Akron                                              10:06.92  
     1) Zupan, Daniel FR                2) Owens, Nick JR                 
     3) Genovesi, Gabriel SR            4) Goulet, Zach SR                
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:17.82  
     1) Gulama, Eddison FR              2) Barry, Kevin FR                
     3) Magee, Jack FR                  4) Mascioli, John FR              
  7 East Carolina                                      10:23.86  
     1) Trzasalski, Jakub SR            2) Traywick, Dylan SO             
     3) Crossley, John FR               4) Cline, William JR              
  8 St. Augustine's                                    10:34.19  
     1) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen SO        2) Mbow, Elhadji SR               
     3) Walcott, Jameel SR              4) Bailey, Torion SR              
 
Event 54  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Nakita              SO N. Carolina              1.79m    5-10.50 
  2 McLaren, Natasha          SR Connecticut              1.79m    5-10.50 
  3 McCoy, India              FR Penn State               1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Szkolnicka, Gabriela      SO Akron                    1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 McBeam, Marsielle         SO West Virgini             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Palmer, Sarah             JR Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
  7 Ben-Artzi, Tal            FR Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
  7 Richardson, Ahmenah       SO Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
  9 Stone, Hannah             SO West Virgini             1.66m    5-05.25 
 10 Key, Sherie               SR Duquesne                 1.66m    5-05.25 
 11 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                   1.61m    5-03.25 
 11 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                     1.61m    5-03.25 
 11 Morgan, Erika                UNA                      1.61m    5-03.25 
 14 Kirschling, Megan         SO Elon                     1.61m    5-03.25 
 -- Rittelmann, Paige         SO Duquesne                    NH            
 -- Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                       NH            
 -- Bowens, Kirsten           SR St. Augustin                NH            
 -- Anderson, Shaquitta       SR Johnson C. S                NH            
 
Event 55  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Jon           SR Penn State               2.20m    7-02.50 
  2 Jones, Avion              SO East Carolin             2.17m    7-01.50 
  3 Durant, Martel            JR Akron                    2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Shelton, Eddie            SR St. Augustin             2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew         SR East Carolin             2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Ramsey, Jalen             SO Shippensburg             2.06m    6-09.00 
  7 King, Jon                 SO Binghamton               2.06m    6-09.00 
  8 McClelland, Michael       NA Penn State               2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    1.96m    6-05.00 
  9 Gallaher, Luke               UNA                      1.96m    6-05.00 
 11 Maxwell, Elbert           JR Villanova                1.96m    6-05.00 
 12 Muzzio, Joey              SO East Carolin             1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Obodo, Cliff              SO N. Carolina                 NH            
 -- Sidney, Matthew           JR Villanova                   NH            
 
Event 56  Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.25  2010        Carrie Hayes, Akron                      
         PSU: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roloff, Annika            FR Akron                    4.21m   13-09.75 
  2 Wasik, Alexandra          JR Villanova                4.01m   13-01.75 
  3 Lucas, Claire             JR Akron                    3.91m   12-10.00 
  3 Masterson, Lexi           FR Penn State               3.91m   12-10.00 
  5 McPhillips, Kathleen      JR Villanova                3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Knabe, Erin               FR Penn State               3.71m   12-02.00 
  7 Hasse, Caroline           SO Akron                    3.71m   12-02.00 
  8 Warner, Kathryn           JR East Carolin             3.56m   11-08.00 
  9 Reo, Bianca               SR Villanova                3.41m   11-02.25 
 -- LaMacchia, Virginia       SO Villanova                   NH            
 -- Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  SR Akron                       NH            
 
Event 57  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.25  2010        Carrie Hayes, Akron                      
         PSU: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drummonds, Taylor         FR East Carolin             3.56m   11-08.00 
  2 Haley, Sarah              FR Binghamton               3.56m   11-08.00 
  3 Loy, Olivia               SO Robert Morri             3.56m   11-08.00 
  4 DiMichele, Christy        SO Binghamton               3.56m   11-08.00 
  5 Szabo, Rebecca            FR Akron                    3.56m   11-08.00 
  6 Ledford, Bethany          JR Robert Morri             3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Bacik, Lindsay            SR Penn State                  NH            
 
Event 58  Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    18-03  2001        Paul Terek, Michigan State               
        Meet: M 18-02.50  2009        Brian Mondschein, Unattached             
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Shawn             SO Akron                    5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 McCune, Alex              JR Akron                    5.21m   17-01.00 
  3 Light, Shawn              SR Akron                    5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Johnson, Henry            JR East Carolin             4.81m   15-09.25 
  5 Hodapp, Stephen           SR East Carolin             4.81m   15-09.25 
  6 Rowland, Matthew          FR Akron                    4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Fagan, Peter              FR Binghamton               4.66m   15-03.50 
  8 Dougherty, Chris          SR Villanova                4.51m   14-09.50 
  8 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton               4.51m   14-09.50 
  8 Zakula, Aaron             SR East Carolin             4.51m   14-09.50 
 11 Teribery, Brandon         FR Penn State               4.51m   14-09.50 
 -- Olumese, Omozokpia        JR N. Carolina                 NH            
 -- Tuck, Adam                SO East Carolin                NH            
 -- Bilka, Dylan              JR Penn State                  NH            
 
Event 60  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denmark, Teiara           SR Hampton                  6.11m   20-00.50 
  2 Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut              5.85m   19-02.50 
  3 Nesbit, Stormy            SR West Virgini             5.82m   19-01.25 
  4 Reynolds, Kendall         JR Bowie State              5.75m   18-10.50 
  4 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     FR Akron                    5.75m   18-10.50 
  6 Lott, Leah                FR East Carolin             5.65m   18-06.50 
  7 Quince, Shamaz            FR Johnson C. S             5.61m   18-05.00 
  7 Finch, Brittni            SR St. Augustin             5.61m   18-05.00 
  7 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut              5.61m   18-05.00 
 10 Ricketts, Marlene         SR Penn State               5.58m   18-03.75 
 11 Hunter, Regine            FR Syracuse                 5.57m   18-03.25 
 11 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                  5.57m   18-03.25 
 13 McCluskey, Jimmia         FR Temple                   5.50m   18-00.50 
 14 Lassiter, Shamia          SO St. Augustin             5.46m   17-11.00 
 15 Cardillo, Alyssa          SR Bucknell                 5.41m   17-09.00 
 16 Edwards, Brittney         SR Duquesne                 5.39m   17-08.25 
 17 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       UNA                      5.33m   17-06.00 
 18 Peter, Carina             SO VCU                      5.32m   17-05.50 
 19 Roloff, Annika            FR Akron                    5.28m   17-04.00 
 20 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                     5.27m   17-03.50 
 21 Polaski, Kati             JR St. Joseph's             5.25m   17-02.75 
 21 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      SO East Carolin             5.25m   17-02.75 
 21 Lopez, Kaitlyn            SO Penn State               5.25m   17-02.75 
 24 Aduma, Niaimani           SR VCU                      5.23m   17-02.00 
 25 Gibson, Dannielle         FR Penn State               5.19m   17-00.50 
 26 Shell, Imani              SO Temple                   5.16m   16-11.25 
 27 Lapszynski, Kim           FR Bucknell                 4.93m   16-02.25 
 28 Borowycz, Marie           SO Elon                     4.92m   16-01.75 
 29 Watson, Kayla             JR Bowie State              4.84m   15-10.50 
 30 Loius, Sara               FR Johnson C. S             4.77m   15-07.75 
 31 Brooks, Shakinah          FR St. Augustin             4.72m   15-06.00 
 32 Coyle, Jayna              FR Elon                     4.68m   15-04.25 
 -- Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut               FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Daniella         FR Akron                     FOUL            
 
Event 61  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Cameron           SO East Carolin             7.56m   24-09.75 
  2 Demiel, JaQuan            JR St. Augustin             7.46m   24-05.75 
  3 Shaw, David               JR St. Augustin             7.43m   24-04.50 
  4 Baptiste, Daryl           SR Akron                    7.39m   24-03.00 
  5 Chapman, LeQuan           JR Shippensburg             7.33m   24-00.75 
  6 Quarles, Frank            FR N. Carolina              7.22m   23-08.25 
  7 Leap, Brian               JR Penn State               7.21m   23-08.00 
  8 Noble, Marquis            JR N. Carolina              7.20m   23-07.50 
  9 Taylor, Frank             SR Syracuse                 7.14m   23-05.25 
 10 Waithe, Steve             JR Penn State               7.11m   23-04.00 
 11 McCune, Alex              JR Akron                    7.07m   23-02.50 
 12 Welch, Ian                JR Duquesne                 7.03m   23-00.75 
 13 Harper, Jonathan          JR Bowie State              7.01m   23-00.00 
 14 Maxwell, Elbert           JR Villanova                6.98m   22-11.00 
 15 Green, Shane              SO Coppin State             6.96m   22-10.00 
 16 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                    6.95m   22-09.75 
 17 Tate, De'Vion             SO Akron                    6.94m   22-09.25 
 18 Lewis, Austin             SR East Carolin             6.87m   22-06.50 
 19 Steele, Reginald          SR Pittsburgh               6.79m   22-03.50 
 20 Peabody, Alec             SO St. Joseph's             6.78m   22-03.00 
 21 Terry, Matthew            JR Shippensburg             6.71m   22-00.25 
 22 Morton, Reggie            FR Syracuse                 6.70m   21-11.75 
 23 Price, Emmanuel           SO Hampton                  6.68m   21-11.00 
 24 Horne, Jared              FR Duquesne                 6.66m   21-10.25 
 25 Keller, Kevin             JR Bucknell                 6.65m   21-10.00 
 26 Jacoway, Jonathon         FR Penn State               6.61m   21-08.25 
 27 Holgate, Horane           SR Johnson C. S             6.55m   21-06.00 
 28 Witmyer, Shane            JR Robert Morri             6.53m   21-05.25 
 29 Spann, Darien             SR Akron                    6.52m   21-04.75 
 30 Pensyl, Dylan             SR Temple                   6.51m   21-04.25 
 31 Williams, Jamal           SO Temple                   6.41m   21-00.50 
 32 Tillman, Torri            FR Hampton                  5.90m   19-04.25 
 -- Jones, Brandon               UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Wilkinson, DeJon          SR St. Augustin              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Keenan             JR N. Carolina               FOUL            
 
Event 62  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh              12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Ricketts, Marlene         SR Penn State              12.53m   41-01.50 
  3 Gaudyn, Weronika          FR Akron                   12.52m   41-01.00 
  4 Denmark, Teiara           SR Hampton                 12.51m   41-00.50 
  5 Nesbit, Stormy            SR West Virgini            12.27m   40-03.25 
  6 Edwards, Brittney         SR Duquesne                12.13m   39-09.75 
  7 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut             12.12m   39-09.25 
  8 Finch, Brittni            SR St. Augustin            12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                  11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Yahiro, Anne              SO Villanova               11.77m   38-07.50 
 11 Lopez, Kaitlyn            SO Penn State              11.76m   38-07.00 
 12 Reynolds, Kendall         JR Bowie State             11.75m   38-06.75 
 13 Ellick, Tiffany           SO N. Carolina             11.71m   38-05.00 
 14 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri            11.69m   38-04.25 
 15 Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut             11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut             11.64m   38-02.25 
 17 Becattini, Gabby          JR St. Joseph's            11.55m   37-10.75 
 17 Peter, Carina             SO VCU                     11.55m   37-10.75 
 17 Weaver, Iyisha            JR Akron                   11.55m   37-10.75 
 20 Key, Sherie               SR Duquesne                11.53m   37-10.00 
 21 Bowens, Kirsten           SR St. Augustin            11.50m   37-08.75 
 22 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                    11.40m   37-05.00 
 23 Richardson, Ahmenah       SO Penn State              11.30m   37-01.00 
 24 Quince, Shamaz            FR Johnson C. S            11.19m   36-08.50 
 25 Borowycz, Marie           SO Elon                    10.65m   34-11.25 
 -- Coyle, Jayna              FR Elon                      FOUL            
 -- Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova                 FOUL            
 
Event 63  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, DeJon          SR St. Augustin            16.01m   52-06.50 
  2 Waithe, Steve             JR Penn State              15.88m   52-01.25 
  3 Jones, Brandon               UNA                     15.58m   51-01.50 
  4 Leap, Brian               JR Penn State              15.37m   50-05.25 
  5 Green, Shane              SO Coppin State            15.14m   49-08.25 
  6 Jones, Avion              SO East Carolin            15.09m   49-06.25 
  7 Holmes, Ray               SR Bucknell                15.07m   49-05.50 
  8 Bordley, Allen            SO East Carolin            15.06m   49-05.00 
  9 Smith, Keenan             JR N. Carolina             15.01m   49-03.00 
 10 Shaw, David               JR St. Augustin            14.81m   48-07.25 
 11 Chapman, LeQuan           JR Shippensburg            14.69m   48-02.50 
 12 Coats, Miles              SR Akron                   14.61m   47-11.25 
 13 Welch, Ian                JR Duquesne                14.57m   47-09.75 
 14 Demiel, JaQuan            JR St. Augustin            14.49m   47-06.50 
 15 Harper, Jonathan          JR Bowie State             14.45m   47-05.00 
 16 Aghayere, Eghosa          SR Georgetown              14.39m   47-02.50 
 17 Price, Emmanuel           SO Hampton                 14.32m   46-11.75 
 18 Johnson, Spencer          FR Coppin State            14.28m   46-10.25 
 19 Tate, De'Vion             SO Akron                   14.23m   46-08.25 
 20 Njenga, Richard           JR Robert Morri            14.21m   46-07.50 
 21 Holgate, Horane           SR Johnson C. S            14.08m   46-02.50 
 22 Williams, Bryan           SR Bowie State             14.06m   46-01.50 
 23 Prieto, Alex              SR Bucknell                13.95m   45-09.25 
 24 Posey, Jarred             JR Penn State              13.88m   45-06.50 
 25 Claypoole, Jeremy         SO Indiana (Pa.            13.68m   44-10.75 
 26 Davis, Racheed            FR VCU                     13.65m   44-09.50 
 27 Ohiembor, Michael         FR Akron                   13.63m   44-08.75 
 28 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                   13.40m   43-11.75 
 29 Shipp, Andrew             SR VCU                     13.19m   43-03.25 
 -- Horne, Jared              FR Duquesne                  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Kendrick           SR N. Carolina               FOUL            
 -- Jacoway, Jonathon         FR Penn State                FOUL            
 
Event 64  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P 56-05.25  2004        Ja'nai O'Connor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             SO Akron                   15.69m   51-05.75 
  2 Fatherly, Rachel          SO Penn State              15.17m   49-09.25 
  3 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       SR Penn State              14.81m   48-07.25 
  4 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                  14.62m   47-11.75 
  5 Morgan, Charlise          SR Elon                    14.36m   47-01.50 
  6 Robinson, Alyssa          FR Penn State              14.31m   46-11.50 
  7 Padgett, Kayla            JR East Carolin            14.17m   46-06.00 
  8 Finley, Brelyn            SR Bowie State             13.57m   44-06.25 
  9 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robert Morri            13.55m   44-05.50 
 10 Williams, Jaleesa         SR VCU                     13.43m   44-00.75 
 11 Kenney, Lauren            JR Penn State              13.29m   43-07.25 
 12 Ross, Elizabeth           JR Shippensburg            13.28m   43-07.00 
 13 Krivoniak, April          FR Robert Morri            13.21m   43-04.25 
 14 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                13.03m   42-09.00 
 15 Guyett, Jessica           SO Robert Morri            12.95m   42-06.00 
 16 Rohrig, Kelsey            FR East Carolin            12.85m   42-02.00 
 17 Warren, Breanna           FR Elon                    12.84m   42-01.50 
 18 Ratchford, Briana         SO VCU                     12.75m   41-10.00 
 19 Edokobi, Nneoma           SO UMBC                    12.69m   41-07.75 
 20 Dickens, Demetria         SO N. Carolina             11.78m   38-07.75 
 21 Anderson, Kalene          SO Pittsburgh              11.61m   38-01.25 
 22 Nelson, Jennifer          SO UMBC                    11.40m   37-05.00 
 23 Smith, Asia               FR Bowie State             11.27m   36-11.75 
 24 Jones, Imeshia            JR Johnson C. S            11.24m   36-10.50 
 25 Owens, Sherri             JR N. Carolina             11.09m   36-04.75 
 26 Tweedy, Ayanna            JR Bowie State             11.05m   36-03.00 
 27 Myers, Kelly              SO Connecticut             10.22m   33-06.50 
 28 Loius, Sara               FR Johnson C. S             8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Event 65  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M 66-07.75  2010        Sheldon Battle, Unattached               
         PSU: P    65-07  1990        C.J. Hunter                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Darrell             JR Penn State              18.32m   60-01.25 
  2 Banke, Nicholas           SR Akron                   18.19m   59-08.25 
  3 Coles, Ryan               JR VCU                     17.79m   58-04.50 
  4 Smith, Grant              JR Shippensburg            17.51m   57-05.50 
  5 Ruffin, Brandon           JR VCU                     17.14m   56-03.00 
  6 Slane, Casey              SO Akron                   16.20m   53-01.75 
  7 Pope, Will                   UNA                     15.77m   51-09.00 
  8 Watson, Randale           SR Johnson C. S            15.55m   51-00.25 
  9 Turner, Michael           SO Indiana (Pa.            15.21m   49-11.00 
 10 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell                14.58m   47-10.00 
 11 Jones, Tracy              SO Johnson C. S            14.10m   46-03.25 
 12 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                    13.41m   44-00.00 
 13 Decesaris, Kory              UNA                     12.47m   40-11.00 
 -- Fogg, Jesse               JR Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Peterkin, Jalen           FR East Carolin              FOUL            
 
Event 66  Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Padgett, Kayla            JR East Carolin            21.95m   72-00.25 
  2 Funk, Brittany            JR Akron                   21.02m   68-11.75 
  3 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       SR Penn State              19.53m   64-01.00 
  4 Fatherly, Rachel          SO Penn State              19.11m   62-08.50 
  5 Cooks, Alexis             SO Akron                   18.62m   61-01.25 
  6 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                  17.73m   58-02.00 
  7 Redon, Kaylee             JR East Carolin            17.59m   57-08.50 
  8 Early, Dawn               JR East Carolin            17.23m   56-06.50 
  9 Suciu, Emily              JR Akron                   17.04m   55-11.00 
 10 Williams, Jaleesa         SR VCU                     15.53m   50-11.50 
 11 Robinson, Alyssa          FR Penn State              15.40m   50-06.25 
 12 Morgan, Charlise          SR Elon                    15.39m   50-06.00 
 13 Keister, Dana             JR East Carolin            15.38m   50-05.50 
 14 Birks, Kayleigh           SR Elon                    15.36m   50-04.75 
 15 Chapman, Megan            SO Connecticut             15.22m   49-11.25 
 16 Edokobi, Nneoma           SO UMBC                    15.02m   49-03.50 
 17 Anderson, Kalene          SO Pittsburgh              14.87m   48-09.50 
 18 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                14.81m   48-07.25 
 19 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robert Morri            14.72m   48-03.50 
 20 Dickens, Demetria         SO N. Carolina             14.70m   48-02.75 
 21 Owens, Sherri             JR N. Carolina             13.84m   45-05.00 
 22 Nelson, Jennifer          SO UMBC                    13.36m   43-10.00 
 
Event 67  Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech              
         PSU: P 69-11.75  2013        Will Barr                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barr, Will                SR Penn State              20.82m   68-03.75 
  2 Basher, Jake                 UNA                     19.64m   64-05.25 
  3 Shull, Zachary            SO Akron                   19.26m   63-02.25 
  4 Ruffin, Brandon           JR VCU                     18.86m   61-10.50 
  5 Nelson, Chris             SR Shippensburg            18.45m   60-06.50 
  6 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell                18.11m   59-05.00 
  7 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robert Morri            17.77m   58-03.75 
  8 Banke, Nicholas           SR Akron                   17.53m   57-06.25 
  9 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                    17.06m   55-11.75 
 10 Jordan, Daniel            JR Penn State              16.54m   54-03.25 
 11 Coles, Ryan               JR VCU                     16.47m   54-00.50 
 12 Fogg, Jesse               JR Shippensburg            16.00m   52-06.00 
 13 Decesaris, Kory              UNA                     15.91m   52-02.50 
 14 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell                15.80m   51-10.00 
 15 Lehman, Thomas            SR East Carolin            15.73m   51-07.25 
 16 Smith, Grant              JR Shippensburg            15.58m   51-01.50 
 17 Stinsman, Raymond         SR UMBC                    15.48m   50-09.50 
 18 Vahoua, Georgio           SO Johnson C. S            10.77m   35-04.00 
 -- Beals, Brice              SO Lock Haven                FOUL            
 
Event 68  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
         PSU: P  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          SR Penn State                4061  
  2 Graham, Sarah                South Carolina            3823  
  3 Outman, Madeleine            UNA                       3817  
  4 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth                 3796  
  5 Ben-Artzi, Tal            FR Penn State                3675  
  6 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                  3670  
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri              3498  
  8 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                      3277  
  9 Ghaffar, Aminah           FR East Carolin              3248  
 10 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh                3225  
 11 Shiffler, Natalie         FR Penn State                3130  
 12 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State              2989  
 13 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh                2658  
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          SR Penn State                8.48   4   1021
  2 Outman, Madeleine            UNA                       8.73   4    967
  3 Graham, Sarah                South Carolina            8.74   4    965
  4 Ghaffar, Aminah           FR East Carolin              9.03   3    904
  5 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                  9.04   3    902
  6 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth                 9.06   4    897
  7 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh                9.17   2    875
  8 Ben-Artzi, Tal            FR Penn State                9.21   2    867
  9 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri              9.25   3    858
 10 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh                9.37   3    834
 11 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State              9.61   1    787
 12 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                      9.69   2    771
 13 Shiffler, Natalie         FR Penn State                9.97   1    718
 14 Slonski, Abigale          FR UMBC                     10.63   1    599
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          SR Penn State               1.73m    5-08.00    891
  1 Graham, Sarah                South Carolina           1.73m    5-08.00    891
  3 Ben-Artzi, Tal            FR Penn State               1.67m    5-05.75    818
  3 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth                1.67m    5-05.75    818
  3 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
  3 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                     1.67m    5-05.75    818
  7 Shiffler, Natalie         FR Penn State               1.64m    5-04.50    783
  8 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  9 Outman, Madeleine            UNA                      1.58m    5-02.25    712
 10 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             1.52m    4-11.75    644
 11 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh               1.49m    4-10.50    610
 12 Ghaffar, Aminah           FR East Carolin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
 13 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 14 Slonski, Abigale          FR UMBC                     1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri            11.80m   38-08.75    648
  2 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth               11.46m   37-07.25    625
  2 Howell, Brittney          SR Penn State              11.46m   37-07.25    625
  4 Graham, Sarah                South Carolina          10.86m   35-07.75    586
  5 Ben-Artzi, Tal            FR Penn State              10.53m   34-06.75    564
  6 Outman, Madeleine            UNA                     10.07m   33-00.50    534
  7 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                     9.53m   31-03.25    499
  8 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh               9.45m   31-00.00    494
  9 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 9.41m   30-10.50    491
 10 Shiffler, Natalie         FR Penn State               9.34m   30-07.75    486
 11 Ghaffar, Aminah           FR East Carolin             9.23m   30-03.50    479
 12 Slonski, Abigale          FR UMBC                     9.01m   29-06.75    465
 13 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh               8.57m   28-01.50    436
 14 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             8.35m   27-04.75    422
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          SR Penn State               5.82m   19-01.25    795
  2 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth                5.41m   17-09.00    674
  3 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 5.37m   17-07.50    663
  4 Outman, Madeleine            UNA                      5.31m   17-05.25    645
  5 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri             5.28m   17-04.00    637
  6 Graham, Sarah                South Carolina           5.26m   17-03.25    631
  7 Ben-Artzi, Tal            FR Penn State               5.25m   17-02.75    628
  8 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh               5.12m   16-09.75    592
  9 Shiffler, Natalie         FR Penn State               5.03m   16-06.00    567
 10 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                     5.02m   16-05.75    565
 11 Ghaffar, Aminah           FR East Carolin             4.97m   16-03.75    551
 12 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State             4.72m   15-06.00    485
 -- Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Outman, Madeleine            UNA                    2:10.40     959
  2 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh             2:20.32     819
  3 Ben-Artzi, Tal            FR Penn State             2:21.87     798
  4 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne               2:22.07     796
  5 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth              2:23.09     782
  6 Graham, Sarah                South Carolina         2:25.56     750
  7 Ghaffar, Aminah           FR East Carolin           2:26.51     737
  8 Howell, Brittney          SR Penn State             2:27.16     729
  9 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh             2:31.13     679
 10 Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State           2:33.41     651
 11 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                   2:35.64     624
 12 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           2:36.97     608
 13 Shiffler, Natalie         FR Penn State             2:39.75     576
 
Event 69  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                        
        Meet: M  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                   
         PSU: P  5500  1998        Jamie Cook                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State                5257  
  2 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                      4814  
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin              4793  
  4 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh                3727  
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State                7.18     819
  2 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh                7.44     732
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin              7.46     726
  4 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                      7.53     703
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State               6.83m   22-05.00    774
  2 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                     6.31m   20-08.50    655
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             6.18m   20-03.50    626
  4 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh               6.07m   19-11.00    602
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                    13.52m   44-04.25    699
  2 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State              12.32m   40-05.00    626
  3 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh              11.00m   36-01.25    546
  4 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             9.90m   32-05.75    480
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State               2.06m    6-09.00    859
  2 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             1.88m    6-02.00    696
  3 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh               1.76m    5-09.25    593
  4 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                     1.73m    5-08.00    569
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State                8.51     858
  2 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                      8.68     818
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin              8.81     788
  4 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh               10.10     522
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  2 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
  3 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State               3.90m   12-09.50    590
 -- Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh             2:53.28     732
  2 Cardina, Robert           FR Penn State             2:53.38     731
  3 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                   2:53.96     725
  4 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin           2:54.69     717
 
Event 70  Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.36  2013        Justin Wager, N V R C                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Will             M Nittany Valley         4:26.25   20   
  2 Jordan, Douglas            M Nittany Valley         4:31.32   17   
  3 Appman, Timothy            M Nittany Valley         4:32.90   16   
  4 Lacy, John                 M Nittany Valley         4:33.27   15   
  5 Craighead, Dan             M Nittany Valley         4:37.06   14   
  6 Grieve, Paul               M Nittany Valley         4:37.97   13   
  7 Flynn, Tim                 M Nittany Valley         4:38.13   12   
  8 Dooling, Sean              M Nittany Valley         4:39.12   11   
  9 Thompson, Brad             M Nittany Valley         4:47.30    9   
 10 Holder, Jordan             M Nittany Valley         4:48.25    7   
 11 Marshall, Eric             M Nittany Valley         4:49.46    6   
 12 Stitt, Thomas              M Nittany Valley         4:49.57    5   
 13 Belnick, Drew              M Nittany Valley         4:53.85    4   
 14 Gerberich, Derek           M Nittany Valley         4:54.26    3   
 15 Martino, Matthew           M Nittany Valley         4:55.91    2   
 16 Williams, Steven           M Nittany Valley         4:56.98    1   
 17 Maguire, Andrew            M Nittany Valley         4:58.19  
 18 Kogelmann, Chip            M Nittany Valley         4:58.71  
 19 Cunningham, Andy           M Nittany Valley         4:59.99  
 20 Abbate, Matt               M Nittany Valley         5:03.94  
 21 Cone, Joshua               M Nittany Valley         5:04.61  
 22 Furmanek, Robert           M Nittany Valley         5:07.33  
 23 Mazur, Andy                M Nittany Valley         5:08.66  
 24 Nigro, Luke                M Nittany Valley         5:10.46  
 25 Vo, Kiet                   M Nittany Valley         5:10.55  
 26 Kello, Nicholas            M Nittany Valley         5:19.72  
 27 Miller, David              M Nittany Valley         5:22.01  
 28 Zimmerman, Michael         M Nittany Valley         5:23.73  
 29 Hawkins, Mark              M Nittany Valley         5:24.98  
 30 Michael, Judd              M Nittany Valley         5:28.11  
 31 Machnicki, Allison         W Nittany Valley         5:36.73  
 32 Marshall, Megan            W Nittany Valley         5:39.55  
 33 Wright, Jamie              W Nittany Valley         5:41.63  
 34 Ohm, Johanna               W Nittany Valley         5:43.07  
 35 Johnston, Kaitlyn          W Nittany Valley         5:43.34  
 36 Lesieutre, George          M Nittany Valley         5:45.38  
 37 Minard, Meira              W Nittany Valley         5:47.54  
 38 Stolz, Joey                M Nittany Valley         5:48.59  
 39 Martin, Mike               M Nittany Valley         5:50.24  
 40 Dere, Ashlee               W Nittany Valley         5:50.78  
 41 Frederick, Tyler           M Nittany Valley         5:52.45  
 42 Irwin, Sarah               W Nittany Valley         5:59.42  
 43 Gildow, Nicholas           M Nittany Valley         6:00.77  
 44 Straw, Michael             M Nittany Valley         6:02.86  
 45 Wright, Fred               M Nittany Valley         6:05.57  
 46 Roth, Jennifer             W Nittany Valley         6:06.39  
 47 Wilcock, John              M Nittany Valley         6:10.55  
 48 Woodward, Emily            W Nittany Valley         6:17.47  
 49 Klanchar, Marty            M Nittany Valley         6:17.74  
 50 Maher, Caitlin             W Nittany Valley         6:19.85  
 51 Shisler, Beth              W Nittany Valley         6:20.88  
 52 Brooker, Jane              W Nittany Valley         6:21.03  
 53 Maras, Jim                 M Nittany Valley         6:46.75  
 54 Mazur, Marty               M Nittany Valley         6:48.29  
 55 Lloyd, David               M Nittany Valley         7:01.33  
 56 Tobon, Vlada               M Nittany Valley         7:03.25  
 57 Brandt, Leah               W Nittany Valley         7:11.96  
 
Event 71  Men Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Penn State              37.80m     124-00  F44 (1.5k)
  2 Bonfiglio, Ed                Penn State              24.45m      80-02  F44 (1.5k)
  3 Markle, Curtis               Penn State              18.59m      61-00  F53 (1k)
 
Event 72  Men Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Penn State              11.66m   38-03.25  F44 (6k)
  2 Bonfiglio, Ed                Penn State               8.93m   29-03.75  F44 (6k)
  3 Markle, Curtis               Penn State               6.03m   19-09.50  F53 (4k)
Online Store