Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2011 08:15 PM
                    Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup - 2/5/2011                    
                         Horace Ashenfelter III Track                          
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greaves, Shavon           SR Penn State                7.46q  5 
  2 Hewitt, Melissa           JR Cornell                   7.67q  4 
  3 Williams, Monique         SO South Florid              7.70q  2 
  3 Moran, Eileen             JR Princeton                 7.70q  2 
  5 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.72q  3 
  5 Henley, Darriale          JR Coastal Caro              7.72q  2 
  5 Jackson, Dariel           SO South Florid              7.72q  4 
  5 Peake, Erica              SO Coastal Caro              7.72q  1 
  9 Tucker, Erin              FR East Carolin              7.74   4 
 10 Defusco, Caitlin          SR Penn State                7.77   2 
 11 Kiernan, Louise           SR Jacksonville              7.78   1 
 11 Simmons, Jordan           FR James Madiso              7.78   5 
 13 Pegues, Alyssa            JR Liberty                   7.80   5 
 14 Smalls, London            SO Coastal Caro              7.81   5 
 14 Hawkins, Tyshonda         FR East Carolin              7.81   3 
 16 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso              7.82   4 
 17 Glover, Tanisha           SR East Carolin              7.84   3 
 18 Lee, Gabrielle            FR Coastal Caro              7.87   1 
 19 Guty, Erin                SO Princeton                 7.90   1 
 19 Charnuski, Olivia         JR Liberty                   7.90   1 
 19 McCallum, Rachel          JR East Carolin              7.90   3 
 19 Parnell, Anjelique        FR Cornell                   7.90   4 
 23 Santos, Mecha             SR Cornell                   7.92   5 
 24 Adenikinju, Abidemi       SO Princeton                 7.93   2 
 24 Spruel, Sherri            SO Liberty                   7.93   2 
 26 Privette, Lauren          FR James Madiso              7.94   5 
 26 Mangum, Krista            FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.94   3 
 28 Baxter, Maya              SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.96   3 
 29 Sims, Melanie             JR Liberty                   8.00   4 
 30 Airewele, Ebolutalese     FR Cornell                   8.01   5 
 31 Williams, Ashley          FR James Madiso              8.16   3 
 31 Council, Christine        SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.16   2 
 33 Andersen, Megan           SO Penn State                8.17   2 
 34 Whitmer, Brittany         FR Lock Haven                8.28   1 
 34 Jones, Mahagony           FR Penn State                8.28   1 
 36 Miller, Lily              FR Princeton                 8.35   4 
 37 Knight, Jenna             SO Lock Haven                8.43   1 
 -- Simpson, Melekia          SO Coastal Caro             X7.83   4 
 -- Carson, Candace           SR Penn State               X8.14   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greaves, Shavon           SR Penn State                7.47  
  2 Hewitt, Melissa           JR Cornell                   7.58  
  3 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.64  
  4 Moran, Eileen             JR Princeton                 7.65  
  5 Williams, Monique         SO South Florid              7.66  
  6 Jackson, Dariel           SO South Florid              7.68  
  7 Peake, Erica              SO Coastal Caro              7.69   7.6819
  8 Henley, Darriale          JR Coastal Caro              7.69   7.6859
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Melissa           JR Cornell                  24.33  10 
  2 Kiernan, Louise           SR Jacksonville             24.54   8 
  3 Goggins, Aiesha           FR East Carolin             24.55   9 
  4 Defusco, Caitlin          SR Penn State               24.56  10 
  5 Moran, Eileen             JR Princeton                24.68  10 
  6 Jackson, Dariel           SO South Florid             24.69   9 
  7 Iheoma, Ijeoma            JR Penn State               24.72   7 
  7 Peake, Erica              SO Coastal Caro             24.72   8 
  9 Hawkins, Tyshonda         FR East Carolin             24.76   9 
  9 Anyanwu, Doris            SO Penn State               24.76  10 
 11 Minkins, Tania            FR East Carolin             24.94   7 
 12 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt             25.07   8 
 13 Jones, Mahagony           FR Penn State               25.24   9 
 14 Poole-Trice, Christine    FR South Florid             25.25   6 
 15 Pegues, Alyssa            JR Liberty                  25.26   5 
 16 Williams, Ashley          FR James Madiso             25.28   5 
 17 Santos, Mecha             SR Cornell                  25.32   7 
 18 Airewele, Ebolutalese     FR Cornell                  25.34   5 
 19 Simmons, Jordan           FR James Madiso             25.37   6 
 20 Adenikinju, Abidemi       SO Princeton                25.56   7 
 21 Glover, Tanisha           SR East Carolin             25.61   4 
 22 Morris, Ciarra            FR James Madiso             25.68   4 
 23 Fildes, Natalie           JR Buffalo                  25.72   3 
 23 Glaeser, Danielle         JR Princeton                25.72   5 
 25 Davis, Ashley             FR Coastal Caro             25.74   6 
 26 Simpson, Melekia          SO Coastal Caro             25.77   4 
 27 Stewart, Ashanti          FR South Florid             25.83   5 
 28 Miller, Lily              FR Princeton                25.87   3 
 29 McAlpine, Aubrie          JR James Madiso             25.91   3 
 30 McCallum, Rachel          JR East Carolin            x25.92   6 
 31 Henley, Darriale          JR Coastal Caro             26.02   7 
 32 Baxter, Maya              SO Unc-Wilmingt             26.42   4 
 33 Johnson, Ena              SO South Florid             26.83   2 
 34 Wright, Cortney           SR Unc-Wilmingt             26.99   2 
 35 Ingraham, Sidell          JR Liberty                  27.15   2 
 36 Council, Christine        SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.21   1 
 37 Young, Colette            JR Lock Haven               27.37   1 
 38 Gulley, Sharlia           JR Cal St. Los              27.47   2 
 39 Knight, Jenna             SO Lock Haven               27.58   1 
 40 Funk, Courtney            FR Lock Haven               29.65   1 
 -- Andersen, Megan           SO Penn State              X25.62   3 
 -- Carson, Candace           SR Penn State              X25.62   2 
 -- Howard, Jerica            SO Coastal Caro            X26.38   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goggins, Aiesha           FR East Carolin             53.80   6 
  2 Greaves, Shavon           SR Penn State               53.89   6 
  3 Anyanwu, Doris            SO Penn State               55.08   6 
  4 Davenport, Danielle       SR Jacksonville             55.58   6 
  5 Duncan, Megan             SR Penn State               55.91   6 
  6 Harris, Tiffany           SO East Carolin             56.24   5 
  7 Jamison, Santresa         JR Coastal Caro             56.38   5 
  8 Reimnitz, Kelsey          JR Cornell                  56.66   5 
  9 Poole-Trice, Christine    FR South Florid             57.21   4 
 10 Blocker, Jasmine          FR Princeton                57.68   4 
 11 Humphries, Vondeeshia     SR Coastal Caro             57.70   4 
 12 Manuel, Brittany          SR Cal St. Los              57.84   5 
 13 Hand, Joie                SO Princeton                57.91   5 
 14 Burggraf, Meghan          SO Liberty                  58.29   3 
 15 McDonald, Maria           SO James Madiso             58.49   3 
 16 Vuong, Carrie             FR Princeton                58.72   3 
 17 Kauffman, Alexis          SR Unc-Wilmingt             59.27   4 
 18 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville             59.53   2 
 19 Sims, Melanie             JR Liberty                1:00.06   2 
 20 Houtmann, Sarah           JR Princeton              1:00.14   2 
 21 Stewart, Ashanti          FR South Florid           1:00.17   2 
 22 McMichael, Kylie          FR Liberty                1:00.39   1 
 23 Howard, Jerica            SO Coastal Caro           1:00.59   3 
 24 Smith, Thomasena          SR Coastal Caro           1:00.63   3 
 25 Fildes, Natalie           JR Buffalo                1:00.65   4 
 26 Ingraham, Sidell          JR Liberty                1:00.79   2 
 27 Green, Wynnie             FR Lock Haven             1:01.76   1 
 28 Young, Colette            JR Lock Haven             1:02.19   1 
 29 Gulley, Sharlia           JR Cal St. Los            1:02.69   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iheoma, Ijeoma            JR Penn State             1:30.90   4 
  2 Glantz, Molly             JR Cornell                1:31.08   4 
  3 Simko, Rebekka            FR Penn State             1:31.35   4 
  4 Standridge, Kim           SR Cornell                1:32.17   4 
  5 Zajdel, Melissa           SO Princeton              1:33.70   3 
  6 Burns, Jacqueline         JR Buffalo                1:33.86   4 
  7 Shannon, Colleen          SO Penn State             1:34.24   3 
  8 Bonavita, Bryony          JR Cornell                1:34.60   3 
  9 Wilhelm, Brittany         JR James Madiso           1:35.42   3 
 10 Jados, Kristen            FR Penn State             1:36.11   1 
 11 Curcio, Ellen Ann         FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:36.74   2 
 12 Bowen, Sara               JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:37.12   1 
 13 Boulay, Rebecca           JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:37.87   2 
 14 Wooley, Ryan              FR Cornell                1:38.46   2 
 15 Kott, Brooke              SO East Carolin           1:38.87   3 
 16 Wimbush, Amanda           FR Liberty                1:39.84   2 
 17 Simile, Samantha          JR Coastal Caro           1:40.07   1 
 18 Bridges, Kiara            FR Liberty                1:40.55   1 
 19 Holt, Taylor              SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:40.76   1 
 -- James, Rachael            SO South Florid               DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane, Caitlin             JR Penn State             2:08.92  
  2 Chambers, Shaniel         JR South Florid           2:10.38  
  3 Smith, Yasmin             JR South Florid           2:10.69  
  4 Pierre, Joane             SO Jacksonville           2:10.90  
  5 Freeman, Bienna           SO Jacksonville           2:11.39  
  6 Lloyd, Lauren             FR Cornell                2:11.42  
  7 Fisher, Kalyn             FR Penn State             2:13.18  
  8 Fernandes, Leanne         FR Cornell                2:14.17  
  9 Johnson, Christian        JR Coastal Caro           2:16.76  
 10 Kearins, Elizabeth        SR Penn State             2:17.12  
 11 Feldman, Greta            SO Princeton              2:17.32  
 12 Sanchez, Valerie          SO Cal St. Los            2:18.42  
 13 Hopkins, Aimee            SO Buffalo                2:18.50  
 14 Perri, Tori               FR Penn State             2:18.51  
 15 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolin           2:18.89  
 16 Sadauskaite, Justina      JR Cal St. Los            2:19.14  
 17 Levy, Alana               SR Cornell                2:19.35  
 18 Castor, Rod'Esther        SR Liberty                2:19.51  
 19 Kott, Britney             SO East Carolin           2:19.68  
 20 Whitmoyer, Courtney       JR Lock Haven             2:20.08  
 21 Johnston, Christine       JR South Florid           2:20.45  
 22 Livingston, Emily         SO Princeton              2:22.32  
 23 Miko, Kelley              FR East Carolin           2:23.41  
 24 Slate, Olivia             FR East Carolin           2:26.57  
 25 Taylor, Sara              FR Cal St. Los            2:34.04  
 -- Dickinson, Markea         FR Penn State                XDNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Brittany        SR East Carolin           4:50.70  
  2 Parker, Janel             JR Cornell                4:55.29  
  3 Klugh, Jennifer           JR Liberty                4:57.33  
  4 Karys, Kelsey             SO Cornell                4:58.04  
  5 Harman, Katie             SO James Madiso           4:58.53  
  6 Neal, Hailey              JR Liberty                5:00.07  
  7 Graybill, Lindsey         SO Penn State             5:00.87  
  8 Johnson, Christian        JR Coastal Caro           5:03.09  
  9 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolin           5:06.26  
 10 O'Connor, Alyssa          SO Cornell                5:08.61  
 11 Seymour, Kelsey           FR James Madiso           5:08.95  
 12 Jemison, Kelly            SR James Madiso           5:12.27  
 13 Fokina, Anastasia         JR Jacksonville           5:12.39  
 14 Hedstrom, Bailee          JR Jacksonville           5:13.38  
 15 Reeves, Janel             SO Coastal Caro           5:13.80  
 16 Nicosia, Shelby           FR Coastal Caro           5:14.75  
 17 Meyer, Svenja             FR Jacksonville           5:17.43  
 18 Beim, Samantha            SO Buffalo                5:17.72  
 19 Taylor, Sara              FR Cal St. Los            5:18.61  
 20 Tomlin, Amanda            FR East Carolin           5:19.07  
 21 Miko, Kelley              FR East Carolin           5:20.18  
 22 Curry, Caitlin            FR Buffalo                5:21.33  
 23 Slate, Olivia             FR East Carolin          x5:23.17  
 24 Swartwood, Hilary         FR Buffalo                5:23.57  
 25 Russo, Katie              FR Liberty                5:24.58  
 26 Yosef, Betel              SO Liberty                5:24.60  
 27 Topper, Lindsay           SO Lock Haven             5:26.64  
 28 Cavalluzzo, Jaclyn        JR Buffalo                5:27.63  
 29 Dennison, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro           5:40.27  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellner, Katie            SO Cornell                9:54.00  
  2 Costich, Cara             SO Cornell                9:55.35  
  3 Hewitt, Abby              SO Princeton             10:02.65  
  4 Lambert, Lindsey          JR Lock Haven            10:12.14  
  5 Anderson, Paige           SR Penn State            10:12.94  
  6 Cummings, Marisa          FR Princeton             10:14.40  
  7 Muster, Ellen             JR Buffalo               10:18.18  
  8 Carroll, Maura            SR Cornell               10:21.54  
  9 Hedstrom, Bailee          JR Jacksonville          10:31.22  
 10 Spoerle, Devin            JR South Florid          10:32.18  
 11 Fokina, Anastasia         JR Jacksonville          10:33.45  
 12 Taylor, Rachel            JR Lock Haven            10:33.90  
 13 Sanders, Katherine        SO Buffalo               10:37.44  
 14 Skinner, Katie            FR Princeton             10:40.82  
 15 Keel, Morgan              SO Jacksonville          10:41.22  
 16 Histand, Laura            FR Lock Haven            10:42.28  
 17 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    FR East Carolin          10:43.00  
 18 Fitzgerald, Kelsey        FR Buffalo               10:43.89  
 19 Prendergast, Jessie       FR South Florid          10:44.66  
 20 Olsen, Bjork              FR East Carolin          10:47.43  
 21 Guridy, Alicia            JR Liberty               10:54.74  
 22 Denton, Emma              SO Buffalo               10:54.96  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartung, Genna            SO Cornell               17:26.57  
  2 Rosettie, Kate            SO Cornell               17:28.24  
  3 Bushman, Dacia            SR Liberty               17:37.42  
  4 Giannotti, Emily          FR Penn State            17:41.87  
  5 Simpson, Elizabeth        FR Cornell               17:50.57  
  6 Zozos, Jessica            JR James Madiso          17:51.39  
  7 Marchini, Emily           FR Coastal Caro          18:00.81  
  8 Brusa, Jamie              SR Coastal Caro          18:01.21  
  9 Sellers, Kristin          SR Cornell               18:03.87  
 10 Payne, Carolyn            FR James Madiso          18:10.43  
 11 Sofo, Lucia               FR Penn State            18:12.42  
 12 Hernandez, Maritza        JR Cal St. Los           18:28.08  
 13 Brennan, Erin             JR Unc-Wilmingt          18:38.48  
 14 Patterson, Lily           SR Unc-Wilmingt          19:01.96  
 15 Briggs, Nicole            SR East Carolin          19:03.52  
 16 Roution, Liz              JR Unc-Wilmingt          19:10.60  
 17 Wybersky, Ashley          FR Unc-Wilmingt          19:34.69  
 18 Liptak, Melinda           JR Lock Haven            19:49.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Britton, Evonne           SO Penn State                8.73q  4 
  2 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville              8.82q  3 
  3 Silas, Danielle           JR Cornell                   8.87q  3 
  4 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   SO James Madiso              8.88q  4 
  5 Davis, Ashley             FR Coastal Caro              8.92q  4 
  6 Tucker, Erin              FR East Carolin              8.94q  4 
  7 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville              8.96q  3 
  8 Mathabane, Bianca         SR Princeton                 8.98q  3 
  9 Barber, Lauren            SR Princeton                 9.04   3 
 10 Ramirez, Estefania        SO Coastal Caro              9.07   2 
 10 Johnson, Ena              SO South Florid              9.07   1 
 12 Baird, Taylor             JR Cornell                   9.08   4 
 13 Ventura, Brooklyn         SO Buffalo                   9.09   2 
 14 Arango, Melissa           SR Coastal Caro              9.12   2 
 15 Wright, Cortney           SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.15   4 
 15 Tanz, Lauren              SR Cornell                   9.15   2 
 17 Mangum, Krista            FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.25   1 
 18 Oates, Sierrah            SR Coastal Caro              9.27   2 
 19 Bryant, Maria             FR Penn State                9.31   1 
 20 Daniels, Zaakirah         FR Cornell                   9.34   4 
 21 Ridley, Tanyshia          SR Cal St. Los               9.43   1 
 22 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                   9.67   3 
 23 Charnuski, Olivia         JR Liberty                   9.74   1 
 24 Stoltzfus, Justine        JR Lock Haven               10.20   1 
 25 Funk, Courtney            FR Lock Haven               10.24   2 
 -- Aiken, Felicia            JR Coastal Caro             X9.67   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Britton, Evonne           SO Penn State                8.45  
  2 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville              8.62  
  3 Silas, Danielle           JR Cornell                   8.73  
  4 Tucker, Erin              FR East Carolin              8.80  
  5 Davis, Ashley             FR Coastal Caro              8.81  
  6 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville              8.89  
  7 Mathabane, Bianca         SR Princeton                 8.91  
  8 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   SO James Madiso              8.97  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:40.17   2 
     1) Iheoma, Ijeoma JR               2) Duncan, Megan SR               
     3) Greaves, Shavon SR              4) Anyanwu, Doris SO              
  2 East Carolina                                       3:43.81   2 
     1) Hawkins, Tyshonda FR            2) Harris, Tiffany SO             
     3) Minkins, Tania FR               4) Goggins, Aiesha FR             
  3 Cornell                                             3:47.13   1 
     1) Airewele, Ebolutalese FR        2) Reimnitz, Kelsey JR            
     3) Glantz, Molly JR                4) Standridge, Kim SR             
  4 Princeton                                           3:48.87   2 
     1) Hand, Joie SO                   2) Glaeser, Danielle JR           
     3) Moran, Eileen JR                4) Zajdel, Melissa SO             
  5 Coastal Carolina                                    3:51.33   1 
     1) Jamison, Santresa JR            2) Peake, Erica SO                
     3) Humphries, Vondeeshia SR        4) Simile, Samantha JR            
  6 Liberty                                             3:56.68   1 
     1) Charnuski, Olivia JR            2) Wimbush, Amanda FR             
     3) Burggraf, Meghan SO             4) Sims, Melanie JR               
  7 Unc-Wilmington                                      3:57.08   1 
     1) Bowen, Sara JR                  2) Holt, Taylor SR                
     3) Curcio, Ellen Ann FR            4) Kauffman, Alexis SR            
  8 James Madison                                       3:57.17   1 
     1) McDonald, Marissa SO            2) Smith, Jaclyn JR               
     3) Morris, Ciarra FR               4) Poore, Gabrielle SO            
  9 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 4:00.65   1 
     1) Huntley, Tuekeha JR             2) Sanchez, Valerie SO            
     3) Manuel, Brittany SR             4) Sadauskaite, Justina JR        
 -- Penn State  'B'                                    X3:55.02   2 
     1) Defusco, Caitlin SR             2) Jones, Mahagony FR             
     3) Simko, Rebekka FR               4) Andersen, Megan SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                         11:41.68  
     1) Ryan, Maura SR                  2) Carson, Candace SR             
     3) Perri, Tori FR                  4) Bower, Natalie SO              
  2 Jacksonville                                       11:42.29  
     1) Freeman, Bienna SO              2) Davenport, Danielle SR         
     3) Vogler, Amalia JR               4) Pierre, Joane SO               
  3 Princeton                                          11:51.11  
     1) Higgins, Molly FR               2) Blocker, Jasmine FR            
     3) O'Neil, Kacie FR                4) Devine, Theresa FR             
  4 Cornell                                            11:54.45  
     1) Brown, Meghan JR                2) Bonavita, Bryony JR            
     3) Kinney, Dale FR                 4) Karys, Kelsey SO               
  5 South Florida                                      12:11.43  
     1) Johnston, Christine JR          2) James, Rachael SO              
     3) Chambers, Shaniel JR            4) Smith, Yasmin JR               
  6 East Carolina                                      12:14.22  
     1) Copeland, Brittany SR           2) Kott, Britney SO               
     3) Kott, Brooke SO                 4) Tomlin, Amanda FR              
  7 Buffalo                                            12:26.69  
     1) Hopkins, Aimee SO               2) Burns, Jacqueline JR           
     3) Swartwood, Hilary FR            4) Beim, Samantha SO              
  8 Coastal Carolina                                   12:39.59  
     1) Reeves, Janel SO                2) Ramirez, Estefania SO          
     3) Dennison, Jessica SO            4) Nicosia, Shelby FR             
 -- Unc-Wilmington                                          DNF  
     1) Bowen, Sara JR                  2) Baxter, Maya SO                
     3) Boulay, Rebecca JR              4) Patterson, Lily SR             
 -- James Madison                                           DNF  
     1) Seymour, Kelsey FR              2) Wilhelm, Brittany JR           
     3) Harman, Katie SO                4) Jemison, Kelly SR              
 -- Lock Haven                                              DNF  
     1) Whitmoyer, Courtney JR          2) Green, Wynnie FR               
     3) Stoltzfus, Justine JR           4) Topper, Lindsay SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butts, Tynita             SO East Carolin             1.81m    5-11.25 
  2 Gabe, Kierra              JR Coastal Caro             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Lienhoop, Kim             SR Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Morgan, Erika             SO Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   SO James Madiso             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Undelhofen, Sarah         FR Cornell                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Aghaji, Mia               JR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Willeford, Kristen        FR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Hanly, Ailish             SO Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Whitmer, Brittany         FR Lock Haven               1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Rosenberger, Alex         JR South Florid             1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Gajoch, Kara              JR Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Aiken, Felicia            JR Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Allicock, Kandisa         SR Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Edelman, Lauren           JR Lock Haven                  NH            
 -- Bush, Jennifer            FR Cornell                     NH            
 -- Wherry, Alyssa            SO Lock Haven                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duffy, Stephanie          SR South Florid             4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Worthen, Tory             SO Princeton                3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Powell, Annie             SR Unc-Wilmingt             3.87m   12-08.25 
  4 Fairbairn, Caitlin        SR Penn State               3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Webb, Dana                SR South Florid             3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Anderson, Samantha        FR Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Brady, Samantha           JR Cornell                  3.60m   11-09.75 
  8 Regan, Lindsay            SR Penn State               3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Parker, Shelley           SO Liberty                  3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Witmer, Jocelyn           JR Penn State               3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Arias, Lydia              JR Princeton                3.45m   11-03.75 
 12 Coakley, Molly            SO Buffalo                  3.45m   11-03.75 
 12 Palenchar, Amanda         JR Penn State               3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Wasielewski, Jamie        FR Buffalo                  3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Dishong, Claire           SO Cornell                  3.30m   10-10.00 
 16 Bacik, Lindsay            FR Penn State              x3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Tolsma, Tami              JR Liberty                     NH            
 -- Mack, Kaytlin             FR Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Tauscher, Lauren          SO Princeton                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fung, Bianca              SR Penn State               6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.71m  FOUL  6.01m  6.15m  FOUL  6.05m
  2 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.79m  5.66m  5.85m  5.87m  6.01m  5.77m
  3 Parnell, Anjelique        FR Cornell                  5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.08m  5.64m  FOUL  5.39m  5.61m  5.60m
  4 Williams, Monique         SO South Florid             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.33m  FOUL  5.59m  FOUL
  5 Harris, Tiffany           SO East Carolin             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.46m  5.15m  5.52m  5.56m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Oates, Sierrah            SR Coastal Caro             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  FOUL  5.20m  5.31m  5.32m
  7 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt             5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.41m  FOUL  5.12m  4.68m
  8 Guty, Erin                SO Princeton                5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.14m  5.19m  5.12m  5.06m  FOUL  5.35m
  9 Ridley, Tanyshia          SR Cal St. Los              5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.21m  FOUL  5.18m  5.09m
 10 Smith, Thomasena          SR Coastal Caro             5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.11m  5.14m  5.11m            
 11 Delong, Rebecca           SO Cornell                  5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.67m  5.11m  FOUL            
 12 Aghaji, Mia               JR Liberty                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  5.08m            
 13 Robinson, Ta'Shawnda      FR East Carolin             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.86m  FOUL  5.02m            
 14 Todd, Tralonda            SO South Florid             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  4.97m            
 15 Stallworth, Marqueshia    FR South Florid             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.91m  4.96m  FOUL            
 16 Rayner, MaShonda          SO South Florid             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Edelman, Lauren           JR Lock Haven               4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.39m  FOUL            
 18 Presnar, Leah             FR Coastal Caro             4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Wherry, Alyssa            SO Lock Haven               4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.21m            
 -- Privette, Lauren          FR James Madiso              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sims, Melanie             JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Butts, Tynita             SO East Carolin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stoltzfus, Justine        JR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Whitmer, Brittany         FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Marlene         FR Penn State              12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.87m  12.15m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  11.71m
  2 Lloyd, Tanaya             JR Penn State              11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m  11.92m  11.87m  11.98m
  3 Aghaji, Mia               JR Liberty                 11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  11.55m  FOUL  11.97m  11.59m
  4 Stallworth, Marqueshia    FR South Florid            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.64m  11.92m  11.79m  FOUL  11.80m  FOUL
  5 Smith, Jaclyn             JR James Madiso            11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.77m  11.21m  11.68m  FOUL
  6 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville            11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Bush, Jennifer            FR Cornell                 11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.32m  11.33m  FOUL  11.04m  10.81m
  7 Todd, Tralonda            SO South Florid            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m
  9 Pegues, Alyssa            JR Liberty                 11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.18m  11.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Rayner, MaShonda          SO South Florid            11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m            
 11 Arango, Melissa           SR Coastal Caro            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  11.06m  10.78m            
 12 O'Neal, Lakeya            SO East Carolin            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.79m  11.04m  FOUL            
 13 Presnar, Leah             FR Coastal Caro            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.91m  11.01m  10.96m            
 14 Robinson, Ta'Shawnda      FR East Carolin            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.74m  FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Naomi              JR East Carolin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Rebecca          SO Buffalo                 16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  15.88m  16.32m  15.76m  16.24m
  2 Roberts, Rachel           FR Buffalo                 15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  15.19m  FOUL
  3 Swenson, Jane             SO Penn State              14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.69m  13.71m  14.16m  13.86m  13.96m  FOUL
  4 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid            13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  13.95m  13.39m  13.53m
  5 Imbesi, Victoria          SO Cornell                 13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.81m  13.49m  13.71m  13.72m  13.63m
  6 Crook, Hillary            SR Jacksonville            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  13.04m
  7 White, Shant'e            JR Buffalo                 13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL  13.06m  12.97m
  8 Patterson, Shantelle      JR Coastal Caro            12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  12.57m  FOUL  12.22m  12.35m
  9 Harris, Te' Ahnalin       JR Cal St. Los             12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.46m  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.31m  12.37m  11.08m            
 11 Muzio, Anna               JR Penn State              12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.25m  FOUL  12.34m            
 12 Bravo, Akeela             SO Jacksonville            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  12.33m            
 13 Schunter, Sara            SO Jacksonville            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.30m  11.84m  11.56m            
 14 Greene, Kristen           FR James Madiso            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.09m  11.48m            
 15 Hardiman, Myeesha         FR Cal St. Los             11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.03m  10.60m  11.26m            
 16 Leonard, Alaina           SR Lock Haven              11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.44m  10.83m  11.12m            
 17 Nicholson, Anjulia        SO Coastal Caro             9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Moss, Christianna         SO James Madiso              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tanner, Liz               FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Moses, Vanita             JR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McNally, Taylor           FR Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noe, Lauren               JR South Florid            18.55m   60-10.50 
      17.67m  FOUL  17.69m  17.50m  17.23m  18.55m
  2 Kanala, Kim               JR East Carolin            17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.65m  17.26m  17.58m  17.54m  16.88m  FOUL
  3 White, Shant'e            JR Buffalo                 17.32m   56-10.00 
      16.50m  16.80m  16.74m  16.33m  17.32m  16.44m
  4 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid            17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.28m  17.31m  17.06m  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL
  5 Swenson, Jane             SO Penn State              17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.23m  16.65m  17.00m  16.87m  16.33m  FOUL
  6 Moses, Vanita             JR Lock Haven              16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.85m  FOUL  FOUL  16.64m  16.47m  FOUL
  7 Miller, Erin              SO Buffalo                 16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.15m  16.39m  FOUL  16.30m  16.78m  16.15m
  8 Patterson, Shantelle      JR Coastal Caro            16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.20m  16.33m  FOUL
  9 Bendik, Melinda           JR Liberty                 15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.92m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rossi, Erin               JR Cornell                 15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.48m  FOUL  15.75m            
 11 Crook, Hillary            SR Jacksonville            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  15.63m  15.57m            
 12 Schweighofer, Cassie      SR Cornell                 15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  15.15m  FOUL            
 13 Nicholson, Anjulia        SO Coastal Caro            14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  14.19m            
 13 Leonard, Alaina           SR Lock Haven              14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.45m  14.78m  FOUL            
 15 McNally, Taylor           FR Penn State              14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.68m  14.28m  14.62m            
 16 Muzio, Anna               JR Penn State              14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  14.52m  14.60m            
 17 Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                 14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.79m  14.55m  14.33m            
 18 Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      11.85m  12.85m  13.60m            
 19 Schunter, Sara            SO Jacksonville            13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.91m  13.57m  13.49m            
 20 Bravo, Akeela             SO Jacksonville            13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.07m  13.46m            
 21 Harris, Te' Ahnalin       JR Cal St. Los             11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL            
 22 Cherry, Jessica           FR Lock Haven              11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Tanner, Liz               FR Lock Haven              10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.56m  FOUL  10.80m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso           2:31.09     679
  2 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los            2:31.11     679
  3 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State             2:37.30     604
  4 Belt, Alisha              SO Cal St. Los            2:37.69     600
  5 Bell, Erica               JR East Carolin           2:38.37     592
  6 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State             2:40.93     562
  7 Parascandola, Rebecca     FR Cornell                2:41.97     550
  8 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                2:42.23     548
  9 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State             2:51.80     445
 10 Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los            2:55.13     412
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glavasevic, Ajla          SR Buffalo                   9.03   1    904
  2 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State                9.06   2    897
  2 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                   9.06   1    897
  4 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los               9.16   1    877
  5 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso              9.22   2    865
  6 Parascandola, Rebecca     FR Cornell                   9.33   2    842
  7 Bell, Erica               JR East Carolin              9.44   2    820
  8 Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los               9.47   1    814
  9 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State                9.72   1    765
 10 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State               10.32   2    653
 11 Belt, Alisha              SO Cal St. Los              10.64   1    597
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parascandola, Rebecca     FR Cornell                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Glavasevic, Ajla          SR Buffalo                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  6 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  8 Belt, Alisha              SO Cal St. Los              1.54m    5-00.50    666
  9 Bell, Erica               JR East Carolin             1.51m    4-11.50    632
 -- Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los                 NH            
 -- Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State                  NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los              5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State               5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.05m  5.31m  5.24m            
  3 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.98m  FOUL  5.20m            
  4 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  5.14m   16-10.50    598
      4.91m  5.14m  5.03m            
  5 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State               4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.82m  4.96m  4.80m            
  5 Parascandola, Rebecca     FR Cornell                  4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.72m  4.96m  4.81m            
  7 Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los              4.85m   15-11.00    519
      FOUL  FOUL  4.85m            
  8 Bell, Erica               JR East Carolin             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      FOUL  4.52m  4.73m            
  9 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State               4.44m   14-07.00    413
      4.44m  4.25m  FOUL            
 -- Belt, Alisha              SO Cal St. Los               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glavasevic, Ajla          SR Buffalo                 12.15m   39-10.50    671
      12.15m  10.61m  FOUL            
  2 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los             11.69m   38-04.25    641
      11.16m  11.69m  11.55m            
  3 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State              11.28m   37-00.25    614
      11.10m  10.88m  11.28m            
  4 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             9.90m   32-05.75    523
      8.65m  9.90m  9.58m            
  5 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State               9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los              9.64m   31-07.50    506
      9.00m  9.64m  8.99m            
  7 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  9.55m   31-04.00    500
      8.84m  9.55m  8.97m            
  8 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State               9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.21m  FOUL  9.39m            
  9 Parascandola, Rebecca     FR Cornell                  9.20m   30-02.25    477
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m            
 10 Bell, Erica               JR East Carolin             8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.55m  8.83m  8.84m            
 11 Belt, Alisha              SO Cal St. Los              8.17m   26-09.75    410
      FOUL  7.18m  8.17m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los               3610  
  2 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso              3382  
  3 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State                3358  
  4 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                   3244  
  5 Parascandola, Rebecca     FR Cornell                   3223  
  6 Bell, Erica               JR East Carolin              2985  
  7 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State                2772  
  8 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State                2531  
  9 Belt, Alisha              SO Cal St. Los               2273  
 10 Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los               2251  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Torrance            SO East Carolin              6.81q  2 
  2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  SO Cornell                   6.89q  2 
  2 Lawrence, Desmond         FR East Carolin              6.89q  1 
  2 Askew, Tyler              FR Coastal Caro              6.89q  5 
  5 Lawson, Christopher       JR Coastal Caro              6.90q  5 
  5 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin              6.90q  4 
  5 Jameson, Corey            SR Coastal Caro              6.90q  3 
  8 Ojukwu, Kinsley           FR Cornell                   6.94q  1  6.9310
  9 Prevette, Justin          SR Unc-Wilmingt              6.94   2  6.9319
 10 Bain, Chris               FR Cornell                   6.95   5 
 11 Aaronson, Chase           JR Cornell                   6.96   1 
 12 Gyasi, Isiah              JR East Carolin              6.97   3 
 12 Kenney, Alex              FR Penn State                6.97   2 
 14 Steed, Lenoard            SR Coastal Caro              6.98   1 
 15 Fontus, Greg              SR South Florid              7.01   2 
 16 Smith, Kashif             JR Princeton                 7.02   4 
 16 Bailey, Jacey             SR Liberty                   7.02   4 
 18 Church, Chris             JR Lock Haven                7.04   1 
 19 Spruel, Roderick          SO Liberty                   7.08   5 
 20 Werner, Steve             JR Rutgers                   7.12   3 
 21 Smith, ConRoy             FR Liberty                   7.16   1 
 21 Nixon, Johnathan          FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.16   2 
 23 Reagor, Jason             SO Princeton                 7.17   5 
 23 Mpanduki, Emunael         SO Penn State                7.17   3 
 23 Mills, Brian              FR Princeton                 7.17   4 
 26 Lindsay, David            SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.18   4 
 27 Charbonneau, Ivan         JR Princeton                 7.26   3 
 28 Glace, Larry              FR Lock Haven                7.34   3 
 29 Burgess, Everett          FR Lock Haven                7.45   2 
 -- McCollin, Justin          FR Cornell                  X7.09   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jameson, Corey            SR Coastal Caro              6.81  
  2 Lawrence, Desmond         FR East Carolin              6.83   6.8222
  3 Lawson, Christopher       JR Coastal Caro              6.83   6.8262
  4 Askew, Tyler              FR Coastal Caro              6.86   6.8521
  5 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  SO Cornell                   6.86   6.8560
  6 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin              6.92  
  7 Ojukwu, Kinsley           FR Cornell                   6.95  
 -- Hunt, Torrance            SO East Carolin                FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gehret, Brady             FR Penn State               21.36   9 
  2 Lawson, Christopher       JR Coastal Caro             21.74   6 
  3 Nadolsky, Aaron           FR Penn State               21.80   8 
  4 Fontus, Greg              SR South Florid             21.91   8 
  5 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin             21.94   9 
  6 Werner, Steve             JR Rutgers                  22.05   7 
  7 Mpanduki, Emunael         SO Penn State               22.06   9 
  8 Filandro, Mark            FR Penn State               22.07   4 
  9 Prevette, Justin          SR Unc-Wilmingt             22.09   6 
 10 Ojukwu, Kinsley           FR Cornell                  22.18   9 
 10 Kenney, Alex              FR Penn State              x22.18   5 
 12 Bailey, Jacey             SR Liberty                  22.21   5 
 13 Steffen, Sebastian        SO Princeton                22.24   6 
 13 Jones, Chris              JR Lock Haven               22.24   3 
 15 McCollin, Justin          FR Cornell                  22.32   7 
 16 Eddy, Mike                SR Princeton                22.41   7 
 17 Lawrence, Desmond         FR East Carolin             22.47   4 
 18 Roberts, Steve            JR Lock Haven               22.51   1 
 19 Hunter, David             JR South Florid             22.53   2 
 20 Smith, ConRoy             FR Liberty                  22.57   3 
 20 Steed, Lenoard            SR Coastal Caro             22.57   7 
 22 Colon, Anthony            FR Unc-Wilmingt             22.71   2 
 23 Tait, Chris               SR Cornell                  22.74   6 
 24 Edlich, Ryan              SR Coastal Caro             22.78   6 
 25 Archie, Brian             SO Buffalo                  22.84   1 
 26 Gyasi, Isiah              JR East Carolin             22.87   4 
 27 Reagor, Jason             SO Princeton                22.98   3 
 28 Church, Chris             JR Lock Haven               23.14   2 
 29 Alexis, Jonathan          JR Buffalo                  23.15   5 
 30 Archibald, Austin         SR Buffalo                  23.31   3 
 31 Frederick, Raheen         FR Coastal Caro             23.42   4 
 32 Bryant, Jabari            FR Unc-Wilmingt             23.95   1 
 33 Harper, Sean              SO Lock Haven               24.18   2 
 -- Bunn, Tony                JR East Carolin                FS   3 
 -- Manning, Collin           SO Penn State                 DNF   8 
 -- Nixon, Johnathan          FR Unc-Wilmingt                DQ   1 
 -- Librizzi, Jacob           JR Penn State              X22.35   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollimon, Austin          JR Princeton                46.94   8 
  2 Gehret, Brady             FR Penn State               47.10   8 
  3 Younger, Aaron            JR Rutgers                  47.50   8 
  4 Nadolsky, Aaron           FR Penn State               47.71   7 
  5 Hopkins, Tom              FR Princeton                48.25   8 
  6 Filandro, Mark            FR Penn State               48.28   7 
  7 Aristil, David            JR South Florid             48.31   3 
  8 Boyd, Cody                JR Cornell                  48.47   7 
  9 Brooks, Connor            SO Unc-Wilmingt             48.85   6 
 10 Roberts, Steve            JR Lock Haven               49.07   3 
 11 Freitas, Brian            JR Cornell                  49.16   6 
 12 Thomas, Daniel            JR Cornell                  49.30   6 
 13 Sykes, Taylor             FR East Carolin             49.48   5 
 14 McClain, Kenny            JR Cornell                  49.55   7 
 15 Foreman, Trip             FR Unc-Wilmingt             49.63   4 
 16 Kearney, Ricky            JR Princeton                49.79   4 
 17 Librizzi, Jacob           JR Penn State               49.89   5 
 18 Brown, Kevin              SO Rutgers                  49.99   6 
 19 Jones, Chris              JR Lock Haven               50.17   5 
 20 Calderon, Camilo          FR South Florid             50.27   1 
 21 Desaulniers, Evan         FR Coastal Caro             50.52   4 
 22 Harper, Sean              SO Lock Haven               50.95   2 
 23 Tymczak, Darren           JR Coastal Caro             51.28   2 
 24 Richardson, Christopher   SR East Carolin             51.30   4 
 25 Hatch, James              SO Liberty                  51.74   2 
 26 Briscoe, Mario            SR East Carolin             52.08   3 
 27 White, Riley              JR Liberty                  53.06   1 
 28 McCarty, Chris            FR Lock Haven               53.94   1 
 29 Hatheway, Matthew         FR Coastal Caro             54.24   1 
 30 Edlich, Ryan              SR Coastal Caro             54.56   3 
 -- Ebanks, Mikail            SR South Florid               DNF   1 
 -- Randall, Tom              JR Cornell                 X51.13   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lionel          SR Penn State             1:19.73   4 
  2 Courtney, Taylor          SO Liberty                1:20.28   4 
  3 Pederzolli, Nick          SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:20.36   3 
  4 Bennett-Green, Bernard    FR Penn State             1:21.12   4 
  5 Purcell, Karon            FR Rutgers                1:21.48   2 
  6 Jakobson, Chris           JR Cornell                1:21.64   4 
  7 Weiss, Casey              JR Rutgers                1:22.12   2 
  8 Edwards, Drew             JR Liberty                1:22.22   2 
  9 Bauman, John              SR Buffalo                1:22.64   3 
 10 Schnure, Nilan            JR Princeton              1:22.74   3 
 11 Scott, Tom                FR Princeton              1:23.42   3 
 12 Brunson, Stevie           SO Coastal Caro           1:23.55   1 
 13 Arvey, Chris              FR Liberty                1:24.81   1 
 14 Dzuranin, Jason           FR Princeton              1:24.83   2 
 15 Nace, Abram               FR Lock Haven             1:26.00   2 
 16 Scheuer, Jacob            SR Coastal Caro           1:26.68   1 
 17 Cox, Tyler                FR Lock Haven             1:27.79   1 
 18 Long, Nick                FR Lock Haven             1:28.19   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Ryan              SR Penn State             1:49.29  
  2 Dinkins, Russell          SO Princeton              1:50.12  
  3 Dawson, Owen              SR Penn State             1:50.15  
  4 Zahorodny, Wil            JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:50.16  
  5 Wade, Nick                SO Cornell                1:50.92  
  6 Sawadogo, Jordan          SR Princeton              1:51.69  
  7 Caidenhead, Corey         FR Rutgers                1:54.51  
  8 Cronin, Kevin             JR Rutgers                1:54.61  
  9 Karlsson, John            SR Rutgers                1:54.99  
  9 Vanderham, Bob            JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:54.99  
 11 Roy, Tommy                SR Cornell                1:55.10  
 12 Mittelman, Max            SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:55.12  
 13 Palmer, Antonio           SO East Carolin           1:55.34  
 14 Brummert, Shaun           SR Buffalo                1:55.61  
 15 Palmisano, Michael        SO Princeton              1:56.45  
 16 Farag, Hamer              FR Rutgers                1:56.50  
 17 Rosario, Rodney           FR Lock Haven             1:56.66  
 18 Schilkowski, John         FR Cornell                1:56.76  
 19 Bright, Jordan            JR Liberty                1:56.91  
 20 Terry, Joel               JR Liberty                1:56.97  
 21 Trzasalski, Jakub         FR East Carolin           1:57.42  
 22 Gainer, Josh              JR Lock Haven             1:57.54  
 23 McCuiston, David          SO Cornell                1:57.85  
 24 Morrone, Steve            FR Penn State             1:58.67  
 25 Jackson, Spencer          JR Liberty                1:58.97  
 26 Porter, Daniel            SO East Carolin           1:59.05  
 27 Wells, Cameron            FR Coastal Caro           1:59.89  
 28 Mazur, Matt               JR Lock Haven             2:00.71  
 29 Rigler, Andrew            SO Liberty                2:01.60  
 30 Miller, Austin            FR East Carolin           2:02.27  
 31 Nemeth, Mike              SO Lock Haven             2:03.56  
 -- Rizzo, J.C.               FR Penn State                XDNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Tyler               JR Princeton              4:09.47   4:09.4606
  2 Corkedale, Tyler          FR Penn State             4:09.47   4:09.4655
  3 Arnold, Andy              SO Cornell                4:11.64  
  4 Hilton, Nick              SR Lock Haven             4:13.71  
  5 Wise, Philip              JR South Florid           4:14.03  
  6 Pressler, Michael         FR Buffalo                4:15.37  
  7 Fuller, Mark              SO Penn State             4:15.67  
  8 Wendland, Isaac           JR Liberty                4:16.95  
  9 Inzina, John              JR Buffalo                4:17.61  
 10 Cornfield, Jarred         FR Liberty                4:18.12  
 11 Tamer, Remy               SR Unc-Wilmingt           4:19.30  
 12 Borchers, Samuel          SR Penn State             4:19.80  
 13 Zondlo, Nathan            JR Lock Haven             4:19.81  
 14 Nemeth, Mike              SO Lock Haven             4:19.89  
 15 Udland, Tyler             FR Princeton              4:20.26  
 16 Porter, Daniel            SO East Carolin           4:20.94  
 17 Miehe, Nick               SR Rutgers                4:21.14  
 18 Wells, Cameron            FR Coastal Caro           4:21.96  
 19 Forrest, Ben              SO Rutgers                4:22.98  
 20 Burkholder, Steve         FR Rutgers                4:24.10  
 21 Mazur, Matt               JR Lock Haven             4:25.52  
 22 Cox, Ryan                 JR Liberty                4:25.68  
 23 Rowe, Garrett             FR Princeton              4:26.34  
 24 Houghmaster, Steve        FR Buffalo                4:26.65  
 25 Miller, Austin            FR East Carolin           4:32.71  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neil, Jordan              SR East Carolin           8:14.34  
  2 Dannemiller, Adrien       JR Cornell                8:18.06  
  3 DeSilva, Matt             SR Cornell                8:21.37  
  4 Kigen, Evans              SR Liberty                8:22.66  
  5 Kaulbach, Max             JR Princeton              8:26.47  
  6 Edmonds, Josh             SR Liberty                8:26.55  
  7 Johnson, A.J.             SR Lock Haven             8:27.59  
  8 Bloom, Ryan               SR Buffalo                8:30.53  
  9 McCullough, Matt          FR Cornell                8:32.50  
 10 Hart, Drew                JR Cornell                8:34.84  
 11 Getz, Tim                 SR Lock Haven             8:38.32  
 12 Pawola, Danny             SO Penn State             8:42.45  
 13 Wise, Philip              JR South Florid           8:43.73  
 14 Lake, Shawn               SO Lock Haven             8:44.73  
 15 Cipro, Chris              SO Penn State             8:45.30  
 16 Brown, Jake               FR Princeton              8:47.32  
 17 Liberman, Jordan          FR Lock Haven             8:52.43  
 18 Hampshire, Cory           SO East Carolin           8:54.42  
 19 Birky, Christian          SO Princeton              8:59.63  
 20 Hopely, Mark              SR Liberty                9:09.20  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soprano, Steve            SR Cornell               15:05.64  
  2 Anderson, Colin           FR Penn State            15:06.39  
  3 Luff, Tom                 FR Penn State            15:08.22  
  4 Kelly, Brett              SO Cornell               15:10.59  
  5 Kling, Kyle               JR Coastal Caro          15:11.80  
  6 Shaver, Cameron           JR Unc-Wilmingt          15:50.29  
  7 Caputo, Ryan              SR Coastal Caro          15:50.92  
  8 Carmichael, Kelly         JR Unc-Wilmingt          15:56.91  
  9 Monroe, Ross              SR Unc-Wilmingt          16:03.01  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aristil, David            JR South Florid              7.93q  3 
  2 Bolton, Randy             SO East Carolin              8.14q  4 
  3 Lindsay, David            SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.19q  1 
  4 Archibald, Austin         SR Buffalo                   8.27q  4 
  5 Hagberg, Dan              JR Cornell                   8.32q  2 
  6 Kowal, Jonathan           SR Penn State                8.37q  1 
  7 Samuels, Joseph           SO East Carolin              8.40q  3 
  7 Wise, Neamen              SO South Florid              8.40q  3 
  9 Calderon, Camilo          FR South Florid              8.41   3 
 10 Norris, Shane             JR Coastal Caro              8.43   2 
 11 Corridore, Andrew         SR Cornell                   8.47   3 
 12 Hopkins, Tom              FR Princeton                 8.50   2 
 13 Schmidt, Taylor           FR Liberty                   8.58   4 
 14 Colon, Anthony            FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.63   4 
 14 Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                   8.63   3 
 14 Thayer, Adam              SR Princeton                 8.63   1 
 17 Bell, Tomarris            SO Buffalo                   8.68   4 
 18 Bryant, Jabari            FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.92   2 
 19 Campbell, Brent           FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.22   2 
 20 Hatheway, Matthew         FR Coastal Caro              9.54   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aristil, David            JR South Florid              7.79  
  2 Hagberg, Dan              JR Cornell                   8.10  
  3 Lindsay, David            SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.11  
  4 Archibald, Austin         SR Buffalo                   8.28  
  5 Samuels, Joseph           SO East Carolin              8.39  
  6 Kowal, Jonathan           SR Penn State                8.41  
 -- Bolton, Randy             SO East Carolin                FS  
 -- Wise, Neamen              SO South Florid               DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton                                           3:09.35   2 
     1) Eddy, Mike SR                   2) Hopkins, Tom FR                
     3) Dinkins, Russell SO             4) Hollimon, Austin JR            
  2 Penn State                                          3:13.16   2 
     1) Filandro, Mark FR               2) Williams, Lionel SR            
     3) Nadolsky, Aaron FR              4) Mpanduki, Emunael SO           
  3 Cornell                                             3:13.72   2 
     1) Boyd, Cody JR                   2) Thomas, Daniel JR              
     3) McClain, Kenny JR               4) Freitas, Brian JR              
  4 Rutgers                                             3:15.58   2 
     1) Werner, Steve JR                2) Brown, Kevin SO                
     3) Caidenhead, Corey FR            4) Younger, Aaron JR              
  5 Unc-Wilmington                                      3:15.73   2 
     1) Pederzolli, Nick SR             2) Carradine, Alex SR             
     3) Foreman, Trip FR                4) Brooks, Connor SO              
  6 East Carolina                                       3:19.66   1 
     1) Sykes, Taylor FR                2) Briscoe, Mario SR              
     3) Bunn, Tony JR                   4) Palmer, Antonio SO             
  7 Liberty                                             3:20.47   1 
     1) Hatch, James SO                 2) Johnson, Chris JR              
     3) Edwards, Drew JR                4) Courtney, Taylor SO            
  8 Lock Haven                                          3:21.25   1 
     1) Jones, Chris JR                 2) Rosario, Rodney FR             
     3) Roberts, Steve JR               4) Harper, Sean SO                
  9 Coastal Carolina                                    3:22.44   1 
     1) Brunson, Stevie SO              2) Desaulniers, Evan FR           
     3) Scheuer, Jacob SR               4) Tymczak, Darren JR             
 -- Princeton  'B'                                     X3:20.26   1 
     1) Kearney, Ricky JR               2) Steffen, Sebastian SO          
     3) Schnure, Nilan JR               4) Sawadogo, Jordan SR            
 -- Penn State  'B'                                    X3:21.08   2 
     1) Greene, Duri SR                 2) Librizzi, Jacob JR             
     3) Dawson, Owen SR                 4) Kowal, Jonathan SR             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                         10:08.36  
     1) Borchers, Samuel SR             2) Morrone, Steve FR              
     3) Fuller, Mark SO                 4) Corkedale, Tyler FR            
  2 Princeton                                          10:14.81  
     1) King, Tyler JR                  2) Palmisano, Michael SO          
     3) Scott, Tom FR                   4) Vitez, Jonathan FR             
  3 Lock Haven                                         10:14.98  
     1) Hilton, Nick SR                 2) Stults, Paul FR                
     3) Gainer, Josh JR                 4) Zondlo, Nathan JR              
  4 Rutgers                                            10:15.74  
     1) Miehe, Nick SR                  2) Purcell, Karon FR              
     3) Karlsson, John SR               4) Forrest, Ben SO                
  5 Cornell                                            10:16.15  
     1) Weinlandt, Will FR              2) Anderson, Andre FR             
     3) Harshman, Steve FR              4) Soprano, Steve SR              
  6 Buffalo                                            10:24.38  
     1) Pressler, Michael FR            2) Bauman, John SR                
     3) Houghmaster, Steve FR           4) Inzina, John JR                
  7 Unc-Wilmington                                     10:32.37  
     1) Zahorodny, Wil JR               2) Mittelman, Max SO              
     3) Vanderham, Bob JR               4) Tamer, Remy SR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Anthony           JR Liberty                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hudson, Sharif            FR South Florid             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hartzler, Bryson          SR Penn State               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Arlinghaus, Chris         JR Cornell                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kilts, Brian              FR South Florid             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Powell, Clarence          SR Liberty                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Reilly, Sean              SO Penn State               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hendershot, Jon           FR Penn State               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Schmidt, Taylor           FR Liberty                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Carradine, Alex           SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stancil, Hercules         FR Cornell                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Duff, Tashan              JR Liberty                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Addison, Jordan           JR Buffalo                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Graves, Ross              SR Coastal Caro             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Moore, Enbani             SR Cornell                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 Jarrett, Omar             FR Princeton                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Elliston, Logan           SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hatheway, Matthew         FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Bell, Tomarris            SO Buffalo                     NH            
     1.89 1.94 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kanz-O'Shea, Drew         SO East Carolin                NH            
     1.89 1.94 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- White, Jourdan            SO Cornell                     NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Bostick, Kevin            JR Rutgers                     NH            
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thayer, Adam              SR Princeton                   NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Scheideler, Glenn         SO Rutgers                     NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Chris            SO Rutgers                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.91 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Vani, Michael             SO South Florid             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.91 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hume, Adam                FR Buffalo                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Slovenski, David          JR Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Pelletier, Jason          JR Penn State               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Patzer, David             FR Penn State               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hynes, Derek              JR Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Cameron, Russell          SR Buffalo                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kim, David                FR Cornell                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Artusio, Erick            FR Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Coneway, David            FR Princeton                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Stonebreaker, Jordan      SO Lock Haven               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Schmidt, Taylor           FR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Gerardi, Nick             FR Buffalo                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Gray, Pat                 SO Rutgers                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schafers, Kendall         FR South Florid                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Roach, Peter              FR Cornell                     NH            
     4.35 4.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Saitta, Evan              FR Princeton                   NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moppert, Doug             JR Penn State               7.39m   24-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.17m  7.39m  7.36m  7.21m
  2 Jones, Devin              FR Rutgers                  7.33m   24-00.75 
      FOUL  6.95m  7.31m  FOUL  FOUL  7.33m
  3 Aaronson, Chase           JR Cornell                  7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.98m  7.17m  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  7.10m
  4 Prevette, Justin          SR Unc-Wilmingt             7.12m   23-04.50 
      FOUL  7.03m  7.00m  7.12m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Johnson, Aaron            JR Liberty                  7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chatman, Aerial           FR Unc-Wilmingt             7.04m   23-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.00m  7.04m  7.04m  7.00m
  7 Askew, Tyler              FR Coastal Caro             7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Reddington, Kevin         SO Liberty                  7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bell, Steven              FR Cornell                  7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  6.83m  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin             6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.99m  FOUL            
 11 Bell, Tomarris            SO Buffalo                  6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.71m  FOUL  6.98m            
 12 Wise, Neamen              SO South Florid             6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  5.10m  6.85m            
 13 Waugh, Christopher        FR South Florid             6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.80m  PASS            
 14 Samuels, Joseph           SO East Carolin             6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  FOUL  6.52m            
 15 Remouns, Julian           SR Cornell                  6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL            
 16 Alexis, Jonathan          JR Buffalo                  6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.53m  6.71m            
 17 Johnson, Hanif            SO Penn State               6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  PASS  PASS            
 18 Archie, Brian             SO Buffalo                  6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.49m  6.63m            
 19 Moore, Enbani             SR Cornell                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.53m  6.62m            
 20 Sandrowicz, Dan           SO Penn State               6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  4.79m  FOUL            
 20 Lewis, Shane              FR South Florid             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.48m  4.47m  6.61m            
 22 Glace, Larry              FR Lock Haven               6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.26m  6.47m  6.14m            
 23 Bolton, Randy             SO East Carolin             6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.34m            
 24 Frederick, Raheen         FR Coastal Caro             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.30m  5.91m  6.43m            
 25 Jones, Burton             JR Coastal Caro             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.34m            
 26 Manning, Edward           JR Unc-Wilmingt             6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.19m  6.06m            
 27 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.13m  6.14m            
 28 Burgess, Everett          FR Lock Haven               6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  5.88m  5.69m            
 29 Hatheway, Matthew         FR Coastal Caro             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.26m  5.75m  5.82m            
 30 Campbell, Brent           FR Unc-Wilmingt             5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m            
 -- Powell, Clarence          SR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Duff, Tashan              JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pease, Alexander          JR Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Shane              FR South Florid            15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.08m  13.15m  14.65m  13.96m  14.39m  15.37m
  2 Bastian, Antillio         SR South Florid            14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.34m  FOUL  13.96m  13.95m  14.73m  14.67m
  3 Bryant, Anthony           JR Liberty                 14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  14.68m  PASS  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Chris            JR Liberty                 14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  14.64m
  5 Jones, Burton             JR Coastal Caro            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.03m  13.61m  FOUL  14.01m  14.51m
  6 Putman, Tyrone            SR Rutgers                 14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.42m  13.30m  13.87m  14.15m  14.43m
  7 Remouns, Julian           SR Cornell                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  13.05m  13.87m  14.21m  14.40m
  8 Shelley, Nehemiah         FR Coastal Caro            14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  14.04m  14.35m  14.37m
  9 Chatman, Aerial           FR Unc-Wilmingt            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.93m  13.63m  13.29m  FOUL  13.93m  14.21m
 10 Ojukwu, Kinsley           FR Cornell                 13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.83m  13.92m  13.38m            
 11 Salbert, David            FR Cornell                 13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  13.38m  13.08m            
 12 Cox, Marvin               JR Buffalo                 13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m            
 12 Sandrowicz, Dan           SO Penn State              13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  13.71m            
 14 Johnson, Aaron            JR Liberty                 13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m            
 15 Hannon, Douglas           FR Buffalo                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Scott, Dan                FR Cornell                 13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.39m  13.68m  FOUL            
 17 Manning, Edward           JR Unc-Wilmingt            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.25m  13.41m  13.59m            
 18 Samuels, Joseph           SO East Carolin            13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.82m  13.40m  13.33m            
 19 Waugh, Christopher        FR South Florid            13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  13.16m            
 20 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew         SO East Carolin            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  PASS  PASS            
 21 Stults, Paul              FR Lock Haven              13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  13.09m            
 -- Bolton, Randy             SO East Carolin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put Ability
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swales, Chris                Ability Athletic         8.49m   27-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Blake              SR Penn State              18.93m   62-01.25 
      18.04m  18.31m  FOUL  17.69m  17.99m  18.93m
  2 Golabek, Robert           SR Buffalo                 18.91m   62-00.50 
      17.86m  18.38m  18.59m  FOUL  FOUL  18.91m
  3 Kovacs, Joe               SR Penn State              18.51m   60-08.75 
      17.86m  18.51m  FOUL  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Belden, Bob               JR Cornell                 17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.12m  17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL
  5 Smith, Ryan               SO Liberty                 17.41m   57-01.50 
      FOUL  16.43m  FOUL  16.92m  FOUL  17.41m
  6 Knox, Cory                SR Buffalo                 17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  16.66m  16.62m  16.87m  16.56m  FOUL
  7 Mubarak, Nabil            SO Penn State              16.99m   55-09.00 
      FOUL  16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Aliotta, Dennis           JR East Carolin            16.81m   55-02.00 
      FOUL  16.81m  FOUL  FOUL  16.03m  FOUL
  9 Caldwell, Logan           SO Penn State              16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.23m  16.58m  15.96m  16.12m  15.91m  16.61m
 10 Thomas, Jared             JR South Florid            15.85m   52-00.00 
      FOUL  15.85m  FOUL            
 11 Rowland, Kenneth          SO East Carolin            15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  15.49m            
 12 Thomas, Tyler             JR Lock Haven              15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  14.96m  15.27m            
 13 Park, Patrick             JR Princeton               15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.61m  14.64m  15.25m            
 14 Kelly, Ryan               FR Unc-Wilmingt            14.79m   48-06.25 
      13.99m  14.79m  13.68m            
 15 Taylor, Jake              FR Princeton               14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.72m  14.42m  14.60m            
 16 DeValve, Jacob            FR Liberty                 14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.29m            
 17 Galeone, Elliott          SR Liberty                 14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.29m  14.27m  14.49m            
 18 Swanson, Tyler            JR Coastal Caro            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Dillashaw, John           SR Unc-Wilmingt            13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.98m  13.02m  13.13m            
 20 D'Ottavio, Jonathan       JR Lock Haven              13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.69m  13.08m  12.70m            
 21 Barbour, Kyle             SO Unc-Wilmingt            13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  11.74m  13.07m            
 22 Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                 12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  12.45m            
 -- Tidwell, Charlie          FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abyad, George             SR Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               SO Liberty                 18.62m   61-01.25 
      16.36m  16.53m  18.09m  FOUL  FOUL  18.62m
  2 Mubarak, Nabil            SO Penn State              18.05m   59-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  17.68m  17.23m  18.05m
  3 Belden, Bob               JR Cornell                 17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.28m  17.88m  17.65m  16.88m  17.72m  17.88m
  4 Caldwell, Logan           SO Penn State              17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.27m  17.63m  16.45m  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Manno, Mark               FR Lock Haven              17.58m   57-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.58m  17.53m  15.79m  17.05m
  6 Wisinski, Jeff            JR Penn State              17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.44m  FOUL  17.00m  17.19m  FOUL  16.93m
  7 Aliotta, Dennis           JR East Carolin            17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.68m  17.17m  16.61m  16.27m  16.56m  17.36m
  8 Barr, Will                FR Penn State              17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.15m  16.44m  16.61m  FOUL  17.14m  FOUL
  9 Varela, Daniel            SR East Carolin            17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.57m  17.01m  FOUL  16.50m  16.04m  16.37m
 10 Morrow, Montrell          SO East Carolin            16.78m   55-00.75 
      15.16m  16.78m  FOUL            
 11 Yurchick, Chad            SR Lock Haven              16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.66m            
 12 Tidwell, Charlie          FR Coastal Caro            16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.50m  FOUL  16.13m            
 13 Thomas, Tyler             JR Lock Haven              16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Thomas, Jared             JR South Florid            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Barbour, Kyle             SO Unc-Wilmingt            15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  14.30m  FOUL            
 16 Fiedler, Bob              SO Cornell                 14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Kelly, Ryan               FR Unc-Wilmingt            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Swanson, Tyler            JR Coastal Caro            14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.71m  FOUL  14.05m            
 19 Galeone, Elliott          SR Liberty                 14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  13.56m  14.04m            
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVTC
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berra, Nick                M N V T C                4:24.07  
  2 Appman, Will               M N V T C                4:29.74  
  3 Mahoney, Mike              M N V T C                4:33.08  
  4 Kern, Britt                M N V T C                4:39.86  
  5 Fitz, Chad                 M N V T C               x4:40.31  
  6 Kresz, Tony                M N V T C               x4:47.40  
  7 Gerberich, Derek           M N V T C               x4:48.12  
  8 Beatty, Brian              M N V T C               x4:48.35  
  9 Long, Bob                  M N V T C               x4:49.81  
 10 Fleming, Jonathan          M N V T C               x4:51.59  
 11 Williamson, Stephen        M N V T C               x4:52.04  
 12 Green, Dan                 M N V T C               x4:58.89  
 13 Moore, Adam                M N V T C               x4:59.01  
 14 Quindlen, Jack             M N V T C               x5:00.54  
 15 McClernand, Kevin          M N V T C               x5:02.93  
 16 Richardt, Tim              M N V T C               x5:03.29  
 17 Avery, Chris               M N V T C               x5:04.88  
 18 Fornicola, Nick            M N V T C               x5:05.81  
 19 Roman, Kenny               M N V T C               x5:07.14  
 20 McGovern, Brian            M N V T C               x5:07.54  
 21 Smucker, Jeff              M N V T C               x5:11.58  
 22 Kirsten, Robert            M N V T C               x5:12.90  
 23 Aldridge, Will             M N V T C               x5:13.06  
 24 Khurana, Anmol             M N V T C               x5:23.57  
 25 Yosca, Tim                 M N V T C               x5:24.32  
 26 Ranieri, Gina              W N V T C               x5:25.87  
 27 Liebers, Rob               M N V T C               x5:27.61  
 28 Minard, Meira              W N V T C               x5:28.64  
 29 Markham, Kelsey            W N V T C               x5:29.48  
 30 Neff, Cory                 M N V T C               x5:36.12  
 31 Schmiech, Kathryn          W N V T C               x5:40.91  
 32 George, Marie              W N V T C               x5:41.94  
 33 Maloney, Bill              M N V T C               x5:51.62  
 34 Thurley, Jonathan          M N V T C               x5:52.53  
 35 Murray, Tara               W N V T C               x5:54.34  
 36 Goldfine, Michael          M N V T C               x5:55.02  
 37 Simpson, Kathryn           W N V T C               x5:57.46  
 38 Klancher, Marty            M N V T C               x6:09.51  
 39 Frederick, Alyson          M N V T C               x6:10.80  
 40 Koch, Kerrin               W N V T C               x6:27.39  
 41 Cummings, Kristen          W N V T C               x6:28.08  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run NVTC
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prejean, Travis            M N V T C                8:57.72  
  2 Fischer, Matt              M N V T C                8:58.22  
  3 Williams, Mike             M N V T C                9:00.05  
  4 King, Nate                 M N V T C                9:11.39  
  5 Van Wert, Steve            M N V T C               x9:16.31  
  6 Rinschler, Christopher     M N V T C               x9:19.80  
  7 Wang, Andy                 M N V T C               x9:22.58  
  8 Shekinah, Elijah           M N V T C               x9:24.88  
  9 Knight, Cassi              M N V T C              x10:01.24  
 10 Philbrook, Lauren          M N V T C              x10:07.31  
 11 Herndon, Elizabeth         M N V T C              x10:18.07  
 12 O'Regan, Kathie            M N V T C              x10:20.46  
 13 Neff, Cory                 M N V T C              x11:47.34  
Online Store