2009-2010 Roster
Coaches 

Men
NameEventsClassHometown/High School/Last College
Colin AndersonDistanceFRNorthport, N.Y./Northport
Ashton BakerJumpsFRState College, Pa./State College
William BarrThrowsFRUrbana, Ohio/Urbana
Sam BorchersDistanceJRYellow Springs, Ohio/Yellow Springs
Logan CaldwellThrowsSOEbensburg, Pa./Central Cambria
Chris CiproDistanceSOHarmony, Pa./Seneca Valley
Tyler CorkedaleDistanceFRW. Windsor, N.J./W. Windsor-Plainsboro No.
Kyle DawsonDistanceJRDowningtown, Pa./Coatesville
Owen DawsonDistanceJRDowningtown, Pa./Coatesville
Ethan DiehmSprintsSOLebanon, Pa./Cedar Crest
Harold DunnThrowsSRButler, Pa./Butler Area
Blake EatonThrowsJRAllegany, N.Y./Allegany-Limestone
Christian EckSprintsSOState College, Pa./State College
Cory EckThrowsSRState College, Pa./State College
Ryan FosterDistanceJRTasmania, Australia/The Hutchins School
Ryan FritzJumpsSRParkesburg, Pa./Octorara
Kevin FullerDistanceSRCamp Hill, Pa./Cumberland Valley
Mark FullerDistanceFRCamp Hill, Pa./Cumberland Valley
Duri GreeneThrowsJRWyndmoor, Pa./Springfield-Montco/Robert Morris
Matt GrovesDistanceSRState College, Pa./State College
Bryson HartzlerJumpsJRBelleville, Pa./Indian Valley
Sam HavkoDistanceFRFairview, Pa./Fairview
Hanif JohnsonJumpsSOHarrisburg, Pa./Harrisburg
Joe KovacsThrowsJRNazareth, Pa./Bethlehem Catholic
Jonathan KowalSprints/HurdlesJRAmbridge, Pa./Ambridge Area
Brad LawrencePole VaultSRVoorhees, N.J./Voorhees
Jacob LibrizziSprints/HurdlesJRPa. Furnace, Pa.//St. Francis Univ.
Casimir LoxsomDistanceFRNew Haven, Conn./Wilbur Cross
Thomas LuffDistanceFREmmaus, Pa./Emmaus
Collin ManningSprintsFRBowie, Md./Bowie
Tyler McCandlessDistanceSRBath, Pa./Northhampton
Evan McCreadySprintsFRWyomissing, Pa./Wyomissing
Vince McNallyDistanceSOSmoketown, Pa./Conestoga Valley
Emunael MpandukiSprintsFRHarare, Zimbabwe/Peter-House Boys
Nabil MubarakThrowsFRLoganville, Ga./Grayson
Aaron NadolskySprintsFRAltoona, Pa./Altoona Area
Will NowickiDistanceSRHillsdale, N.J./Pascack Valley
David PatzerPole VaultFRLandisville, Pa./Hempfield
Daniel PawolaDistanceFRNaperville, Ill./Neuqua Valley
Jason PelletierPole VaultSOBeton, Ark./Bryant
Sean ReillyJumpsFRLagrandgeville, N.Y/
Connor RevordDistanceFRTampa, Fla./Tampa Jesuit
J.C. RizzoDistanceFRDevon, Pa./Conestoga
Dan SandrowiczJumpsSOIndiana, Pa./Indiana
Elijah SkinnerThrowsFRSalladsburg, Pa./Jersey Shore
Justin TaylorDistanceSOWexford, Pa./North Allegheny
Anya UzohMulti-EventsSOLaurel, Md./Meade
Lionel WilliamsMid-DistanceJRStaten Island, N.Y./St. Peter's
Jeff WisinskiThrowsJRErie, Pa./Erie Cathedral Prep
Lucas ZarzecznyDistanceJRPittsburgh, Pa./Avonworth
Women
NameEventsClassHometown/High School/Last College
Megan AndersenSprintsFRState College, Pa./State College
Paige AndersonDistanceSOCarlisle, Pa./Cumberland Valley
Doris AnyanwuSprints/HurdlesFRBeltsville, Md./Eleanor Roosevelt
Jessica BabcockDistanceSRIrvine, Calif./Woodbridge
Aleesha BarberSprints, Hurdles, & RelaysSRDecatur, Ga./Redan
Courtney BellJumpsSONorristown, Pa./Norristown
Claire BerrymanDistanceSRMorgantown, W.Va./Morgantown
Natalie BowerDistanceFRPleasant Unity, Pa./Greater Latrobe
Evelyn BrittonThrowsJREl Paso, Texas/Texas Tech
Evonne BrittonSprints/HurdlesFREl Paso, Texas/El Paso Chapin
Kellyn BurnsJumpsJRKennet Square, Pa./Padua Academy
Candace CarsonSprintsJRTinley Park, Ill./Hillcrest
Jolene CollinsDistanceSRAnnville, Pa./Palmyra/Kutztown University
Kelsey CoutsJumpsFRPowell, Ohio/Olentangy Liberty
Caitlin DefuscoSprintsJRSchwenksville, Pa./Germantown Academy
Fawn DorrSprints/Hurdles/RelaysSRAkron, N.Y./Akron Central/Cortland State
Megan DuncanSprints/Hurdles/RelaysJRNorth Huntingdon, Pa./Norwin
Caitlin FairbairnPole VaultSRCoatesville, Pa./Bishop Shanahan
Bridget FranekDistanceSRHiram, Ohio/Crestwood
Bianca FungJumpsJRNorth Babylon, N.Y./North Babylon
Lindsey GraybillDistanceFRMacungie, Pa./Emmaus
Shavon GreavesSprintsJRLakewood, N.J./Lakewood
Kristen JadosMid-DistanceFRPine Island, N.Y./Warwick Valley
Mahagony JonesSprintsFRCleveland, Ohio/Rhodes
Elizabeth KearinsMid-DistanceJRDoylestown, Pa./Central Bucks West
Caitlin LaneDistanceSOGreenwich, N.Y./Greenwich
Tanaya LloydJumpsSOPhiladelphia, Pa./Girard
Nicole LordDistanceFRMedia, Pa./Penncrest
Brittany MaunHigh JumpSRGreenville, Pa./Reynolds
Karlee McQuillenThrowsJRJohnstown, Pa./Westmont Hilltop
Kara MillhouseDistanceSOBoiling Springs, Pa./Boiling Springs
Erika MorganJumpsFRChesapeake, Va./Western Branch
Anna MuzioThrowsSOHarrisburg, Pa./Central Dauphin
Rachel NeMoyerPole VaultSROrchard Park, N.Y./Orchard Park
Amanda PalencharPole VaultSOBradenville, Pa./Derry Area
Brooklyne RidderDistanceFRCincinnati, Ohio/Oak Hill
Leah RosenfeldDistanceJRRidgefield, Conn./Ridgefield
Erika SchmidtSprintsFRWaterville, Ohio/Anthony Wayne
Colleen ShannonMid-DistanceFRAndover, Mass./Andover
Katie ShelleyDistanceJRColumbia, Pa./Columbia
Cheryl SpringDistanceSRThe Woodlands, Texas/The Woodlands
Jenna WitmerThrowsSOLampeter, Pa./Lampeter Strasburg
Jocelyn WitmerPole VaultSOMillersville, Pa./Penn Manor

Coaches

Beth Alford-Sullivan - Director and Head Coach of Track and Field/CC
Chris Johnson - Associate Head Coach
Drew Hardyk - Asst. Coach (Multi, H. Jump, Pole Vault)
John Gondak - Assistant Coach (Middle Distance)
Fritz Spence - Assistant Coach (Jumps, Multi-Events)
Lena Bettis - Volunteer Assistant
Shana Cox - Volunteer Assistant
T.J. Crater - Assistant Coach (Throws)
Artie Gilkes - Volunteer Assistant
Virginia Johnson - Volunteer Assistant
Jessica Riden - Director of Operations
Jim Sullivan - Volunteer Assistant

Online Store