SAAB


EventsNewsletterMeetingContact

ServicesMultimediaCommitteeContact Us


Executive Board
Name Position Team Email
Preston GallPresident Men's Gymnasticsptg5031@psu.edu
Victoria WaldnerVice PresidentWomen's Basketballvrw5032@psu.edu
Kindrah KohneSecretary Women's Soccer ktk132@psu.edu
Maggie HardingTreasurer Women's Volleyballmxh442@psu.edu


THON Captains/Chairs
NamePositionTeamEmail
Nicole WilliamsTHON Chair/Comm CaptainDancenicwill22@gmail.com
Ashley HandPep Rally + Athlete Hour Coord./ENTDanceand179@gmail.com
Zach SlaterFundraising ChairMen's Swimmingzxs5039@psu.edu
Elyse ArchambaultFundraising ChairWomen's Golfeia5079@psu.edu
Katlyn ElliotFamily ChairWomen's Golfkce5041@psu.edu


Representatives / Alternates
TeamName Rep/Alt
BaseballJames CoatesRep
BaseballNick RiottoAlt
Men's BasketballKevin MontminyRep
Men's BasketballDonovan JackAlt
Women's BasketballSierra MooreRep
Women's BasketballInfiniti AlstonAlt
Men's Cross CountryNick ScarpelloRep
Women's Cross CountryAbbie BensonRep
Women's Cross CountryJulie KocjancicAlt
Men's FencingAlex Schneller Rep
Men's FencingGaspar Lesznik Alt
Women's FencingRebecca StanleyRep
Women's FencingKane GladnikAlt
Field Hockey Laura Gebhart Rep
Field Hockey Bethany Mink Alt
FootballGarry Gilliam Rep
FootballKyle Carter Alt
FootballMike Wiand Alt
FootballAndrew Nelson Alt
Men's GolfXander McDonald-Smith Rep
Men's GolfGeoff Vartelas Alt
Women's Golf Christina Vosters Rep
Women's Golf Elyse Archambault Alt
Women's Golf Katlyn Elliott Alt
Women's Golf Grace Chung Alt
Men's Gymnastics Adrian Evans Rep
Men's Gymnastics Blake Young Alt
Women's Gymnastics Kassidy Stauder Rep
Men's Ice Hockey Tommy OlczykRep
Men's Ice Hockey Nate JensenAlt
Women's Ice Hockey Jess Desorcie Rep
Women's Ice Hockey Lindsay Reihl Alt
Men's Lacrosse Kyle ZittelRep
Men's Lacrosse Brendan NaveAlt
Women's LacrosseEvan FoulshamRep
Women's LacrosseShannon LechnerAlt
Men's Soccer Andrew Wolverton Rep
Men's Soccer Owen Griffith Alt
Women's Soccer Emily HurdRep
Softball Meghan BradleyRep
Men's Swimming and DivingNate Savoy Rep
Women's Swimming and DivingMackenzie PowersRep
Men's Tennis Leonard StakhouskyiRep
Women's Tennis Marie BedardRep
Men's Track and FieldRyan BrennanRep
Men's Track and FieldMike McClellandRep
Women's Track and FieldLauren MillsRep
Women's Track and FieldKiah SeymourRep
Women's Track and FieldEvonne BrittonAlt
Men's Volleyball Connor CurryRep
Women's Volleyball Lara CarawayRep
Women's Volleyball Kendall PierceAlt
Wrestling James EnglishRep
Dance Alicia PopescuRep
Dance Andrea CocolinAlt
Cheer Ashleigh MarrellaRep


Online Store