SAAB


EventsNewsletterMeetingContact

ServicesMultimediaCommitteeContact Us


Executive Board
Name Position Team Email
Preston GallPresident Men's Gymnasticsptg5031@psu.edu
Victoria WaldnerVice PresidentWomen's Basketballvrw5032@psu.edu
Kindrah KohneSecretary Women's Soccer ktk132@psu.edu
Maggie HardingTreasurer Women's Volleyballmxh442@psu.edu


THON Captains/Chairs
NamePositionTeamEmail
Nicole WilliamsTHON Chair/Comm CaptainDancenicwill22@gmail.com
Ashley HandPep Rally + Athlete Hour Coord./ENTDanceand179@gmail.com
Zach SlaterFundraising ChairMen's Swimmingzxs5039@psu.edu
Elyse ArchambaultFundraising ChairWomen's Golfeia5079@psu.edu
Katlyn ElliotFamily ChairWomen's Golfkce5041@psu.edu


Representatives / Alternates
TeamName Rep/AltEmail
BaseballJames CoatesRepjmc6309@psu.edu
BaseballNick RiottoAltnyr5136@psu.edu
Men's BasketballKevin MontminyRepkjm5557@psu.edu
Men's BasketballDonovan JackAltdmj5250@psu.edu
Women's BasketballSierra MooreRepiaa5061@psu.edu
Men's Cross CountryNick ScarpelloRepnjs5193@psu.edu
Women's Cross CountryAbbie BensonRepamb6093@psu.edu
Women's Cross CountryJulie KocjancicAltjpk5340@psu.edu
Men's FencingAlex Schneller Repazs5450@psu.edu
Men's FencingGaspar Lesznik Altgal5106@psu.edu
Women's FencingRebecca StanleyRepres5403@psu.edu
Women's FencingKane GladnikAltkzg5118@psu.edu
Field Hockey Laura Gebhart Replmg5402@psu.edu
Field Hockey Bethany Mink Altbvm5195@psu.edu
FootballGarry Gilliam Repgmg5119@psu.edu
FootballKyle Carter Altkyc5213@psu.edu
FootballMike Wiand Altmrw5404@psu.edu
FootballAndrew Nelson Altdan5171@psu.edu
Men's GolfXander McDonald-Smith Repxzm5028@psu.edu
Men's GolfGeoff Vartelas Altgjv5033@psu.edu
Women's Golf Christina Vosters Repchv5011@psu.edu
Women's Golf Elyse Archambault Alteia5079@psu.edu
Women's Golf Katlyn Elliott Altkce5041@psu.edu
Women's Golf Grace Chung Altghc5032@psu.edu
Men's Gymnastics Adrian Evans Repade5057@psu.edu
Men's Gymnastics Blake Young Altbry5023@psu.edu
Women's Gymnastics Kassidy Stauder Repkts5134@psu.edu
Men's Ice Hockey Tommy OlczykReptvo5041@psu.edu
Men's Ice Hockey Nate JensenAltndj5038@psu.edu
Women's Ice Hockey Jess Desorcie Repjid5276@psu.edu
Women's Ice Hockey Lindsay Reihl Altlbr5043@psu.edu
Men's Lacrosse Kyle ZittelRepkwz5041@psu.edu
Men's Lacrosse Brendan NaveAltbbn5006@psu.edu
Women's LacrosseEvan FoulshamRep elf5111@psu.edu
Women's LacrosseShannon LechnerAlt sel5272@psu.edu
Men's Soccer Andrew Wolverton Repajw5447@psu.edu
Men's Soccer Owen Griffith Altomg5007@psu.edu
Women's Soccer Emily HurdRepemh5262@psu.edu
Softball Meghan BradleyRepmeb5651@psu.edu
Men's Swimming and DivingNate Savoy Repnrs5200@psu.edu
Women's Swimming and DivingMackenzie PowersRepmeb5277@psu.edu
Men's Tennis Leonard StakhouskyiRepljs5401@psu.edu
Women's Tennis Marie BedardRepmwb5450@psu.edu
Men's Track and FieldRyan BrennanReprqb5194@psu.edu
Men's Track and FieldMike McClellandRepmjm6110@psu.edu
Women's Track and FieldLauren MillsReplgm5052@psu.edu
Women's Track and FieldKiah SeymourRepkds5346@psu.edu
Women's Track and FieldEvonne BrittonAlteab5338@psu.edu
Men's Volleyball Connor CurryRepcsc5137@psu.edu
Women's Volleyball Lara CarawayReplec5289@psu.edu
Women's Volleyball Kendall PierceAltkap5565@psu.edu
Wrestling James EnglishRepjae239@psu.edu
Dance Alicia PopescuRepalp5490@psu.edu
Dance Andrea CocolinAltaic5321@psu.edu
Cheer Ashleigh MarrellaRepanm169@psu.edu


Online Store