Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.87  2012        Chris Williams, Strath Haven    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Martin, Jordan            12 Bishop McNamara           8.23q  1
  2 Fiorentino, Stephen       11 Methacton                 8.60q  5
  3 Marrington, Dave          10 Neshaminy                 8.81q  6
  4 Gray, Darien              12 Gonzaga                   8.83q  2
  5 Williams, Daniel          11 Coatesville Area          8.84q  8
  6 Bassett, Isaac            11 Wyoming Valley West       8.86q  7
  7 Kent, Nate                11 Strath Haven              8.87q  8
  8 Smith, Austin             12 North Penn                8.92q  1
  9 Torsitano, Nick           12 Hatboro-Horsham           8.94   5
 10 Mejia, Reilyn             12 McCaskey                  8.99   6
 11 Lauscar, Dave             12 Central Dauphin           9.00   2
 12 Dadeboe, John             12 Dallastown Area           9.02   3
 13 Burton, Mike              10 Coatesville Area          9.06   4
 14 Hill, Uthman              12 Altoona Area              9.08   7
 15 Showalter, Nate           12 Bishop McDevitt           9.12   3
 16 Holmes, Maurice           11 Gonzaga                   9.13   5
 17 Awan, Yusef               12 Wyomissing                9.15   3
 18 Trauger, Colby            12 Pennridge                 9.17   1
 19 Moore, Mitchell           11 Jamestown                 9.28   7
 20 Sierra, Carlos            12 Penncrest                 9.31   8
 21 Banerjee, Alex            11 State College             9.34   2
 22 Smith, Jonathan           11 State College             9.39   4
 23 Son, Kevin                10 Penncrest                 9.41   8
 24 Smith, Robert             11 Archbishop Curley         9.42   7
 24 Johnson, Kevin            12 Altoona Area              9.42   4
 26 Baumgardner, Nathan       11 Mifflin County            9.44   2
 27 Nowell, Steven            11 Jamestown                 9.46   6
 28 Frutiger, Wil             12 Cedar Cliff               9.55   1
 29 Maggiolo, Colin           10 Warwick Valley            9.62   8
 30 Keefer, Kyle              12 Eastern Lebanon Co        9.66   5
 31 Dooley, Jared             12 Neshaminy                 9.67   6
 32 Reeves, Joshua            12 McCaskey                  9.75   5
 33 Greene, Ian               12 Bishop McDevitt           9.78   5
 34 Zweng, Joe                12 Woodberry Forest          9.87   3
 35 Jayne, Jacob              12 Dallastown Area           9.89   6
 35 Curtis, Zach              10 Western Wayne             9.89   4
 37 Barnstad, Eric            10 Archbishop Curley        10.10   3
 38 Gilbertson, Chris         10 Eastern Lebanon Co       10.39   2
 39 Regar, Derek              11 Cumberland Valley        10.41   1
 40 Gallagher, Colin          11 Cumberland Valley        10.43   1
 41 Padilla, Milton           12 Holy Ghost Prep          10.46   4
 42 Gauker, Zach              12 Lower Dauphin            10.55   7
 43 Morales, Elvis            12 Warwick Valley           10.68   7
 44 Carter, Brandon           12 Bishop McNamara          10.95   4
 45 Boyd, Kendal              12 Riverdale Baptist        10.99   6
 46 Groleau, Troy             10 Central Dauphin          11.02   4
 47 Harpster, Braydon         11 Mifflin County           11.26   2
 48 Etheridge, Hunter         11 Woodberry Forest         11.32   1
 49 Fishbough, Mark           12 Holy Ghost Prep          11.55   2
 50 Longenbach, Brett         11 Cedar Cliff              12.04   3
 51 Waugh, Ethan              09 Manchester Valley        12.16   8
 52 Zeller, Gerard            09 Manchester Valley        12.97   8
 -- Gehret, Paul              10 Wyomissing                  FS   6