Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.83  2011        Alexis Strohman, Bishop McNamara
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Coley, Kayla              12 Cheltenham                8.94q  1
  2 Bell, Deja                10 Bishop McNamara           9.05q  7
  3 Simon, Cienna             12 Jamestown                 9.19q  2
  4 Leonard, Ciara            10 Cheltenham                9.20q  4
  5 Wheatley, Danielle        12 Bishop McNamara           9.35q  3
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      10 Methacton                 9.41q  4
  7 Martin, Jennifer          10 Methacton                 9.42q  6
  8 Tucker, Taylor            12 Elizabeth Seton           9.53q  5
  9 Wallace, Elle             11 Lower Dauphin             9.70   7
 10 Jancewicz, Noel           12 Robbinsville              9.75   1
 11 Skerpon, Elyse            11 Sayre Area                9.84   2
 12 Boulware, Jolesha         10 Coatesville Area          9.89   4
 13 Shawver, Erika            12 Mifflin County            9.97   2
 14 Damon, Sara               11 Pennridge                 9.98   4
 15 Chen, Sunny               10 Strath Haven             10.01   2
 16 Urian, Acacia             12 Western Wayne            10.05   1
 17 Purnell, Tatiana          10 Dallastown Area          10.13   3
 18 Haight, Summer            11 Jamestown                10.14   5
 19 Wylie, Rachel             09 State College            10.16   6
 20 Olivett, Renee            10 State College            10.22   7
 21 Watsey, Jadzia            11 Pennridge                10.28   1
 21 Boudazin, Marie           10 Penncrest                10.28   7
 23 Barshinger, Cassidy       11 Red Lion Area            10.32   6
 24 Albright, Shannon         11 Altoona Area             10.38   3
 25 Smith, Maize              11 Lower Dauphin            10.53   5
 26 Murphy, Sophie            11 Strath Haven             10.54   3
 26 Graham, Olivia            12 Penncrest                10.54   1
 28 Johnson, Vanessa          10 Elizabeth Seton          10.58   7
 29 Nesmith, Taylor           09 Cumberland Valley        10.75   7
 30 DeCecco, Rachael          11 Cumberland Valley        10.80   6
 31 Keller, Margo             11 Eastern Lebanon Co       10.88   6
 32 Funk, Emily               12 Western Wayne            10.91   4
 33 Bomberger, Ashley         12 McCaskey                 10.92   2
 34 Schomp, Beth              12 Eastern Lebanon Co       10.97   4
 35 Stessney, Kennedy         09 Altoona Area             10.99   6
 36 Higgins, Jordan           09 Hatboro-Horsham          11.05   5
 37 Duane, Emily              10 Coatesville Area         11.06   7
 38 Hoyt, Laura               12 Saint Basil Acad         11.13   3
 39 Maldonado, Andrea         12 Robbinsville             11.47   7
 40 Musto, Kate               11 Wyoming Valley West      11.53   2
 41 Nunez, Brandy             11 Wyomissing               11.58   1
 41 Hummel, Miranda           11 Mifflin County           11.58   5
 43 Romanowski, Marisa        12 Wyoming Valley West      11.87   1
 44 Ballew, Ahri              09 Archbishop Carroll       12.06   6
 45 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 Bishop McDevitt          12.07   3
 46 Xayavong, Maiah           09 Manchester Valley        12.08   3
 47 Moylan, Kiersten          12 Saint Basil Acad         12.47   2
 48 Pawlus, Sabrina           09 Manchester Valley        12.57   4
 49 Hood, Sydney              09 Bishop McDevitt          12.62   6