Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.87  2008        AJ Alexander, Altoona           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Minnig, Cody              12 Neshaminy                 7.00q  4
  2 Smith, Joey               12 Norristown Area           7.08q  5
  3 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       12 Woodberry Forest          7.14q  7
  4 Cardwell, Christian       12 Bishop McNamara           7.15q  3
  5 Britton, Ebrahim          12 State College             7.16q  1
  6 Cook, Eric                11 Conestoga                 7.17q  2
  6 Howell, Renard            11 Neshaminy                 7.17q  8
  8 Boyer, Josh               12 Lower Dauphin             7.18q  9
  9 Moore, Ricky              11 Glen Mills Sch            7.21   5
 10 Brown, Mike               12 Norristown Area           7.26   6
 11 Hollingsworth, Da 'quon   11 Jamestown                 7.27   9
 12 Allen, Corey              11 Central Dauphin           7.29   7
 12 Walker, Devon             12 Cumberland Valley         7.29   4
 14 Durnell, Dion             10 Penncrest                 7.30   5
 15 Ortiz, Josh               12 Wyoming Valley West       7.31   3
 16 Asher, Christian          11 Woodberry Forest          7.32   6
 17 McIntyre, Andrew          12 Hatboro-Horsham           7.33   8
 18 Bossard, Brandon          12 Methacton                 7.36   1
 18 Bailey, Nathan            12 Cumberland Valley         7.36   1
 20 Lawson, Rashad            11 Bishop McDevitt           7.37   2
 21 Gibson, Tyrone            10 Bishop McDevitt           7.39   6
 22 Strong, Kesean            10 Archbishop Carroll        7.40   7
 23 Pennington, Dorian        11 Coatesville Area          7.43   2
 24 Troutman, Blaine          09 Eastern Lebanon Co        7.44   7
 24 Chew, Trevor              10 Methacton                 7.44   3
 26 Stoltz, Jon               11 Altoona Area              7.45   9
 27 Torres, Miguel            11 McCaskey                  7.46   3
 27 Worley, Daquan            11 Coatesville Area          7.46   8
 29 Accors, Nick              12 Riverdale Baptist         7.47   1
 30 Chism-Brungard, Cameron   12 Western Wayne             7.48   2
 31 Strause, Cameron          11 Eastern Lebanon Co        7.52   2
 32 Armstrong, Kyle           12 Manchester Valley         7.54   3
 33 Norrie, Wit               12 Red Lion Area             7.56   6
 33 Tapia, Henry              09 Jamestown                 7.56   7
 33 Acosta, Eric              10 Wyoming Valley West       7.56   3
 33 Canselo, Colby            11 Hatboro-Horsham           7.56   2
 37 Rodriguez, Jamonte        11 McCaskey                  7.57   5
 38 Palmer, Quincy            10 Red Lion Area             7.58   9
 39 Weedon, Shaquan           10 Central Dauphin           7.59   4
 39 Daman, Tristan            09 State College             7.59   7
 39 Firuta, Matt              09 Pennridge                 7.59   8
 42 Ellis, Patrick            11 Penncrest                 7.60   3
 43 Williams, Kyle            11 Warwick Valley            7.63   9
 43 Naipaul, Allister         11 Archbishop Carroll        7.63   9
 45 Dennis, Marcus            11 Gonzaga                   7.64   5
 46 Carrington, Kyroon        11 Mifflin County            7.66   8
 47 Barnes, Kyle              11 Archbishop Curley         7.67   6
 48 Coan, Conner              10 Strath Haven              7.68   1
 49 Smith, Justin             11 Bishop McNamara           7.69   5
 49 Waston, Hunter            11 Gonzaga                   7.69   4
 51 Detrick, Bradford         10 Holy Ghost Prep           7.71   7
 52 Carper, Jon               10 Altoona Area              7.74   1
 53 Fryson, Charles           11 Strath Haven              7.75   4
 54 Tompkins, Quinn           10 Pennridge                 7.78   6
 55 Sutton, Vincent           12 Dallastown Area           7.79   2
 56 Lau, Allen                10 Wyomissing                7.84   7
 57 Grace, Jack               11 Warwick Valley            7.87   8
 58 Fenstermacher, Brett      09 North Penn                7.89   9
 59 Bonn, Vince               11 Archbishop Curley         7.90   4
 60 Curry, Kiristan           09 Riverdale Baptist         7.95   5
 61 Feeney, Kevin             12 Holy Ghost Prep           8.03   8
 62 Butz, Dan                 11 North Penn                8.22   1
 63 Dash, Caleb               09 Manchester Valley         8.25   3
 64 Leiss, Eric               11 Western Wayne             8.26   4
 64 Harris, James             11 Wyomissing                8.26   8
 64 Paynter, Ed               11 Springfield (Delco)       8.26   6
 67 Davis, Nathan             10 Hershey                   8.32   9
 -- McGinnis, Ian             12 Mifflin County              FS   2