Pennsylvania State University 
             Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013              
                   Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                    
                           University Park, PA                            
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
        Meet: M  7.66  2005        Janessa Murphy, Great Valley           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Pinkney, Natalia          12 Pennridge                 7.88q  7       
  2 Chapman, Taylor           10 Pennridge                 7.98q  5       
  3 Watson, Rowanna           12 Norristown Area           7.99q  3       
  4 Lilly, Ciara              12 McCaskey                  8.00q  5       
  5 Bell, Alexis              12 Norristown Area           8.12q  9       
  6 Scott, Chelsea            11 Bishop McNamara           8.13q  3       
  6 Kilgore, Briauna          12 Elizabeth Seton           8.13q  4       
  8 Bonness, Lauren           12 State College             8.14q  1 8.1340
  9 Pitman, Rachel            10 Bishop McDevitt          J8.14   6 8.1388
 10 Williams, Bryana          11 Riverdale Baptist         8.19   6       
 11 Butler, Cierra            12 Bishop McNamara           8.20   2       
 12 Woods, Taylor             09 Riverdale Baptist         8.22   9       
 12 Duffy, Caroline           09 Methacton                 8.22   8       
 12 Jones, Ivy                11 Strath Haven              8.22   4       
 15 Mathis, Nicolette         12 Cheltenham                8.26   7       
 15 Crawford, Haley           09 State College             8.26   8       
 17 Collier, Alicia           09 Penncrest                 8.27   1       
 18 Taliaferro, Erin          12 Elizabeth Seton           8.29   9       
 19 Barshinger, Cassidy       11 Red Lion Area             8.30   4       
 20 Dunn, Amira               12 Strath Haven              8.36   8       
 21 Derr, Samantha            12 Wyoming Valley West       8.38   1       
 22 Morris-Bullock, Myana     12 Robbinsville              8.42   2       
 23 Robinson, Hannah          12 Western Wayne             8.45   1       
 24 Badders, Susie            11 Manchester Valley         8.46   9       
 25 DiQuattro, Jamie          10 Hatboro-Horsham           8.47   6       
 25 Stahlbrand, Courtney      11 Robbinsville              8.47   5       
 27 Rajis, Emily              10 Central Dauphin           8.50   6       
 28 Jacabella, Angel          11 Conestoga                 8.51   6       
 29 Kuhlmann, Raquel          10 Central Dauphin           8.53   7       
 30 Williams, Tierra          12 Altoona Area              8.54   8       
 31 Skerpon, Elyse            11 Sayre Area                8.56   8       
 32 Foster, Carly             10 Methacton                 8.60   3       
 33 Jones, Sarah              11 Lower Dauphin             8.62   6       
 33 Kuplack, Alex             11 Western Wayne             8.62   7       
 33 Halcomb, Brooke           11 Cumberland Valley         8.62   2       
 36 Simon, Orianne             7 Jamestown                 8.64   1       
 37 Andrus, Destiny           09 Penns Valley              8.65   7       
 38 McGinley, Kerri           10 Saint Basil Acad          8.66   4       
 39 Chen, Jackie              12 Radnor                    8.71   3       
 39 Detweiler, Kelsey         12 Lower Dauphin             8.71   5       
 41 Paige, Mesara             10 McCaskey                  8.72   5       
 42 Doda, Liz                 09 Mount de Sales            8.73   2       
 43 Cole, Lacy                10 Mount de Sales            8.77   3       
 44 Cook, Lillian             09 Dallastown Area           8.78   1       
 44 Woodley, Arianna          11 Manchester Valley         8.78   8       
 46 Wallace, Caitlin          11 Cumberland Valley         8.79   2       
 47 Haight, Summer            11 Jamestown                 8.84   5       
 47 Laurento, Kira            10 Coatesville Area          8.84   9       
 49 Wood, Tianna              11 Archbishop Carroll        8.85   3       
 50 Kitchin, Megan            09 Penncrest                 8.86   2       
 51 Jackson, Katelyn          11 Springside School         8.88   2       
 52 Melynk, Kristen           10 Bishop McDevitt           8.93   3       
 53 Russell, Maci             09 Cedar Cliff               8.94   4       
 54 Hughes, Kayla             09 Hershey                   8.97   6       
 55 McNeil, Calder            09 Springside School         8.98   5       
 56 Gillespie, Zoey           10 Cedar Cliff               8.99   8       
 57 Bender, Courtney          09 Mifflin County            9.07   9       
 58 Mackel, Kathryn           10 Saint Basil Acad          9.13   1       
 59 Teenie, Shania            09 Mifflin County            9.26   7       
 60 Blake, Maya               11 Cheltenham                9.29   7       
 61 Lee, Shawnee              10 Archbishop Carroll        9.37   2       
 61 Nicholas, Daisjah         09 Springfield (Delco)       9.37   4       
 63 Shaak, Madelyn            12 Eastern Lebanon Co        9.65   8       
 64 Karli, Lindsay            11 Hershey                   9.69   4       
 64 Walker, Nicole            12 Eastern Lebanon Co        9.69   9