Pennsylvania State University 
            Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013            
                  Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                  
                          University Park, PA                          
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================    
        Meet: M 3:44.34  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                 
                         D Anyanwu, T Stanley, Tam Jameson, Tak Jameson
    School                                               Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 Strath Haven                                        4:00.56   3    
  2 Elizabeth Seton                                     4:02.96   3    
  3 Bishop McNamara                                     4:03.45   2    
  4 Conestoga                                           4:06.01   3    
  5 Methacton                                           4:06.32   3    
  6 Pennridge                                           4:07.35   3    
  7 Penncrest                                           4:07.46   2    
  8 Robbinsville                                        4:10.54   2    
  9 Cedar Cliff                                         4:15.75   3    
 10 Riverdale Baptist                                   4:17.86   2    
 11 Cumberland Valley                                   4:18.42   2    
 12 State College                                       4:20.54   3    
 13 Altoona Area                                        4:21.46   2    
 14 McCaskey                                            4:32.08   1    
 15 Mifflin County                                      4:33.41   1    
 16 Radnor                                              4:33.90   1    
 17 Saint Basil Acad                                    4:34.24   1    
 18 Coatesville Area                                    4:34.94   1    
 19 Manchester Valley                                   4:40.59   2    
 20 Bishop McDevitt                                     4:41.08   1    
 21 Eastern Lebanon Co                                  4:41.83   1    
 22 Phoenixville Area                                   4:42.14   1    
 23 Hershey                                             4:42.37   1    
 24 Hatboro-Horsham                                     4:48.81   1    
 25 Jamestown                                           4:49.18   1    
 26 Central Dauphin                                     5:20.31   2