Pennsylvania State University 
        Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013         
              Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track               
                      University Park, PA                       
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:02.63  2007        Great Valley               
                         A Parker, W Turner, EJ LaGreca, D Addis
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Penncrest                                           8:11.11 
  2 North Penn                                          8:12.90 
  3 State College                                       8:13.68 
  4 Springfield (Delco)                                 8:13.99 
  5 Cumberland Valley                                   8:18.62 
  6 Strath Haven                                        8:24.33 
  7 Central Dauphin                                     8:27.86 
  8 Coatesville Area                                    8:28.69 
  9 Pennridge                                           8:29.48 
 10 Red Lion Area                                       8:33.28 
 11 Altoona Area                                        8:37.58 
 12 Methacton                                           8:40.21 
 13 Gonzaga                                             8:43.62 
 14 Hershey                                             8:44.56 
 15 Phoenixville Area                                   8:57.80 
 16 Holy Ghost Prep                                     8:59.34 
 17 Jamestown                                           9:01.37 
 18 Mifflin County                                      9:01.60 
 19 Robbinsville                                        9:02.47 
 20 Dallastown Area                                     9:04.15 
 21 Hatboro-Horsham                                     9:11.77 
 22 Eastern Lebanon Co                                  9:15.34 
 23 Wyomissing                                          9:17.83 
 24 Neshaminy                                           9:22.28 
 25 Bishop McDevitt                                     9:23.20 
 26 Glen Mills Sch                                      9:30.71 
 27 Wyoming Valley West                                 9:31.86 
 28 Archbishop Carroll                                  9:40.12 
 29 Norristown Area                                     9:42.46 
 30 Manchester Valley                                  11:01.48 
 -- Warwick Valley                                           DQ