Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.83  2010        Dematha Catholic              
                         R Corbitt, W Kellogg, C Walker, J Lomax   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Norristown Area                                     1:30.20   6
  2 Pennridge                                           1:30.57   6
  3 Methacton                                           1:32.83   6
  4 North Penn                                          1:33.31   6
  5 Bishop McNamara                                     1:33.49   5
  6 Coatesville Area                                    1:34.00   5
  7 Glen Mills Sch                                      1:34.24   6
  8 Mifflin County                                      1:34.76   3
  9 Warwick Valley                                      1:35.13   5
 10 Jamestown                                           1:35.38   4
 11 Altoona Area                                        1:35.67   5
 12 Bishop McDevitt                                     1:36.38   2
 13 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:36.39   4
 14 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:36.56   4
 15 Archbishop Curley                                   1:37.01   3
 16 Central Dauphin                                     1:37.18   3
 17 Red Lion Area                                       1:37.45   2
 18 Strath Haven                                        1:38.37   5
 19 Dallastown Area                                     1:38.63   2
 20 Gonzaga                                             1:39.41   4
 21 Eastern Lebanon Co                                  1:39.71   1
 22 State College                                       1:40.59   2
 23 Wyoming Valley West                                 1:41.58   1
 24 Neshaminy                                           1:41.71   3
 25 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:42.87   1
 26 Holy Ghost Prep                                     1:42.98   3
 27 Manchester Valley                                   1:44.01   3
 28 Wyomissing                                          1:44.52   2
 29 Hershey                                             1:46.29   1
 30 Phoenixville Area                                   1:51.10   1
 31 Robbinsville                                        1:53.75   1
 -- Riverdale Baptist                                       DNF   2
 -- Penncrest                                               DNF   4
 -- McCaskey                                                 DQ   4