Pennsylvania State University 
           Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013            
                 Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                  
                         University Park, PA                          
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 1:39.36  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                
                         D Anyawu, E Hilaire, Tam Jameson, Tak Jameson
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Springside School                                   1:43.83   6   
  2 Pennridge                                           1:44.29   6   
  3 Bishop McNamara                                     1:44.36   6   
  4 Cheltenham                                          1:45.58   5   
  5 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:45.75   6   
  6 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:46.84   6   
  7 Strath Haven                                        1:47.12   5   
  8 Methacton                                           1:47.84   5   
  9 State College                                       1:49.35   5   
 10 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:50.17   4   
 11 Saint Basil Acad                                    1:50.42   5   
 12 Jamestown                                           1:51.60   4   
 13 McCaskey                                            1:52.05   3   
 14 Mount de Sales                                      1:52.47   4   
 15 Bishop McDevitt                                     1:52.56   2   
 16 Central Dauphin                                     1:52.92   3   
 17 Lower Dauphin                                       1:53.05   4   
 18 Altoona Area                                        1:53.93   3   
 19 Manchester Valley                                   1:54.14   4   
 20 Conestoga                                           1:54.35   2   
 21 Coatesville Area                                    1:54.50   4   
 22 Dallastown Area                                     1:55.40   2   
 23 Wyomissing                                          1:55.53   2   
 24 Cumberland Valley                                   1:57.19   3   
 25 Wyoming Valley West                                 1:57.59   1   
 26 Robbinsville                                        1:59.61   2   
 27 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:01.13   1   
 28 Penncrest                                           2:01.46   3   
 29 Hershey                                             2:01.74   1   
 30 Western Wayne                                       2:03.18   1   
 31 Mifflin County                                      2:04.27   1   
 32 Eastern Lebanon Co                                  2:11.57   1   
 -- Springfield (Delco)                                      DQ   3   
 -- Cedar Cliff                                              DQ   2