Pennsylvania State University 
        Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013         
              Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track               
                      University Park, PA                       
 
Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:38.65  2006        Craig Miller, Manheim Towns
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Colwell, Jon              12 Mifflin County         8:45.99 
  2 Quinn, Conner             12 Hatboro-Horsham        8:50.94 
  3 Williams, Sam                N E Bradford           8:58.84 
  4 Fetterman, Jacob             Hazelton Area          9:00.71 
  5 Reilly, Patrick           11 Dallastown Area        9:05.91 
  6 Nissley, Cole             11 Lower Dauphin          9:07.63 
  7 Macauley, Jack            12 North Penn             9:15.60 
  8 Lizins, Kris              11 Twin Valley            9:22.96 
  9 Trump, Dalton             12 McCaskey               9:24.43 
 10 Crawford, Jordan          12 Cedar Cliff            9:24.86 
 11 Miller, Justin            10 Springfield (Delco)    9:25.70 
 12 Santeusanio, Josh         11 Lower Dauphin          9:29.44 
 13 Futrell, Terrence         12 Altoona Area           9:34.54 
 14 Geary, Colby              10 Twin Valley            9:35.45 
 15 Henderson, Jeff           11 Pennridge              9:35.65 
 16 Twombly, Adam             11 Conestoga              9:36.12 
 17 Hopkins, Duncan           10 McCaskey               9:36.27 
 18 Michon, Michael           12 Robbinsville           9:36.71 
 19 Knudsen, Darien           10 Mifflin County         9:36.80 
 20 Beyerle, Matt             11 State College          9:37.34 
 21 Has, Alex                 11 Pennridge              9:38.90 
 22 Wasko, Quinn              10 Cumberland Valley      9:40.54 
 23 Comber, Casey             10 Hatboro-Horsham        9:46.28 
 24 Pacelli, Nick             09 Warwick Valley         9:46.62 
 25 Chapman, Eric             10 Neshaminy              9:47.51 
 26 Adolph, Matt              09 Warwick Valley         9:48.20 
 27 Deignan, Eric             12 Central Dauphin        9:51.28 
 28 Floam, Jacob              09 Gonzaga                9:51.86 
 29 Cooper, Jimmy             10 Conestoga              9:53.54 
 30 Van Duyne, Dylan          11 Strath Haven           9:54.67 
 31 Cooney, Michael           10 North Penn             9:55.72 
 32 Milligan, Alex            09 State College          9:56.97 
 33 Kirshenbaum, Jeff         09 Methacton              9:58.09 
 34 Sisson, Adam              11 Penncrest             10:00.84 
 35 Uliano, Joe               09 Altoona Area          10:05.57 
 36 Corado, Michael           10 Hershey               10:07.00 
 37 Wimbish, Will             10 Gonzaga               10:11.16 
 38 Buonamassa, Patrick       10 Robbinsville          10:11.63 
 39 Gemmel, Phillip           11 Coatesville Area      10:11.78 
 40 Harnish, Jared            09 Eastern Lebanon Co    10:24.52 
 41 Barnes, Zachery           11 Jamestown             10:25.10 
 42 Pfeiffer-Kelly, Dan       12 Strath Haven          10:26.42 
 43 Haines, Jack              10 Neshaminy             10:27.33 
 44 Coakley, Matt             09 Central Dauphin       10:28.36 
 45 Murphy-Sweet, Seth        11 Cumberland Valley     10:28.56 
 46 Minnich, Keian            12 Wyomissing            10:30.31 
 47 Riisen, Connor            10 Coatesville Area      10:37.23 
 48 Yosua, Adam               11 Phoenixville Area     10:40.59 
 49 Zebley, Jason             10 Glen Mills Sch        10:42.96 
 50 Bonino, Alex              10 Wyomissing            10:52.66 
 51 Austin, Jeff              11 Wyoming Valley West   10:59.40 
 52 Vaccaro, Adam             10 Western Wayne         11:09.28 
 53 Artista, Luca             09 Manchester Valley     11:09.98 
 54 Salemme, Ryan             12 Jamestown             11:11.25 
 55 Fleming, Haskey           09 Western Wayne         11:31.64 
 56 Dumochelle, Brady         11 Manchester Valley     11:32.95 
 57 Dougher, Cole             10 Bishop McDevitt       11:40.06 
 58 Danner, Ethan             11 Bishop McDevitt       12:05.20 
 -- Waples, Tyrek             10 Glen Mills Sch             DNF 
 -- Williams, Bennett         12 Wyoming Valley West        DNF 
 -- Burke, Brian              11 Archbishop Curley          DNF