Pennsylvania State University 
        Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013         
              Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track               
                      University Park, PA                       
 
Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:56.84  2008        Cailtin Lane, Greenwich (NY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Eder, Veronica               CB East               10:08.92 
  2 Clahane, Mady             09 Cumberland Valley     10:22.83 
  3 Costarino, Jamie          10 Springside School     10:44.43 
  4 Sheva, Caitlyn            12 Pennridge             10:56.12 
  5 Snyder, Maria                Northern Bedford      10:56.39 
  6 Almarzooqi, Sarah         09 State College         11:09.25 
  7 Zabrodsky, Olivia         12 Jamestown             11:12.98 
  8 Shultz, Annamarie         09 Conestoga             11:14.19 
  9 Chang, Grace              12 Penncrest             11:15.91 
 10 Snyder, Sam               11 Strath Haven          11:20.31 
 11 Celano, Annalise          10 Robbinsville          11:24.10 
 12 Rucker, Azure             12 Cheltenham            11:33.40 
 13 Shea, Megan               12 Radnor                11:34.32 
 14 Steely, Meredith          12 Radnor                11:37.73 
 15 Catalano, Hannah          11 State College         11:40.59 
 16 Blee, Shannon             09 Mount de Sales        11:43.43 
 17 Mauro, Taylor             12 Dallastown Area       11:45.87 
 18 Papacostas, Maria         12 Cheltenham            11:47.72 
 19 Pearson, Christine        12 Cedar Cliff           11:49.70 
 20 Thompson, Jess            11 Cedar Cliff           11:53.14 
 21 Santangelo, Maria         10 Saint Basil Acad      11:58.95 
 22 McKinleyLester, Hali      11 Cumberland Valley     12:02.52 
 23 Mericle, Julia            12 Wyoming Valley West   12:06.56 
 24 DeBernardis, Diana        11 Altoona Area          12:08.56 
 25 Popp, Hannah              11 Mount de Sales        12:09.00 
 26 Bewley, Christina         09 Penncrest             12:17.41 
 27 Lazzaro, Jamie            11 Robbinsville          12:30.77 
 28 Federinko, Emma           11 Penns Valley          13:00.53 
 29 Imler, Shaelyn            09 Altoona Area          13:24.04 
 30 O'Hora, Leanna            10 Western Wayne         13:37.19 
 31 Mckelvey, Kathryn         10 Pennridge             14:03.57 
 -- Dewey, Eliza              10 Hershey                    DNF 
 -- Hanna, Gabby              09 Western Wayne              DNF 
 -- Dundon, Lyndsey           09 McCaskey                   DNF 
 -- Reist, Ella               10 McCaskey                   DNF