Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.44  2010        Brady Gehret, Altoona           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Howell, Renard            11 Neshaminy                22.27  13
  2 Minnig, Cody              12 Neshaminy                22.34  14
  3 Ways, Eric                11 Woodberry Forest         22.62  13
  4 Seldon, Davon             11 Glen Mills Sch           22.63  13
  5 Cardwell, Christian       12 Bishop McNamara          22.65  14
  6 Hill, Nigel               11 Twin Valley              22.76  14
  7 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       12 Woodberry Forest         22.88  13
  8 Kelly, Dan                11 Warwick Valley           22.95  12
  9 Durnell, Dion             10 Penncrest                23.21  11
 10 Walker, Devon             12 Cumberland Valley        23.24  12
 11 Ballenger, Tyree          11 McCaskey                 23.35  10
 12 Dillingham, Aaron         10 Bishop McNamara          23.36   8
 13 Eric, Rothenberger        11 North Penn               23.40  10
 14 Bossard, Brandon          12 Methacton                23.45  12
 15 Brown, Mike               12 Norristown Area          23.47  14
 16 McIntyre, Andrew          12 Hatboro-Horsham          23.48   9
 17 Thompson, Phillip         11 Springfield (Delco)      23.51   9
 18 Akil, Isaiah              10 Riverdale Baptist        23.56  11
 19 Dadeboe, John             12 Dallastown Area          23.66   8
 20 Jackson, Adrian           11 Dallastown Area          23.70   6
 21 Firuta, Matt              09 Pennridge                23.71   7
 22 Baressi, Melo             12 Archbishop Curley        23.74  10
 22 Cook, Eric                11 Conestoga                23.74  13
 24 Madlock, James            10 Archbishop Carroll       23.76  10
 25 Gordon, Shawn             11 Eastern Lebanon Co       23.81   4
 26 Boyer, Josh               12 Lower Dauphin            23.83  11
 27 Martin, Keiko             11 Hatboro-Horsham          23.84   7
 28 Kessler, Jaquest          11 Glen Mills Sch           23.89   6
 28 Ventura, JT                  Holidaysburg             23.89   9
 30 Hagerty, Kyle             12 Pennridge                23.92   5
 31 Waston, Hunter            11 Gonzaga                  23.95  10
 32 Knight, Xavier            12 Phoenixville Area        23.99   8
 32 Kline, Michael            12 Mifflin County           23.99   7
 34 Moultrie, Justin          10 Archbishop Curley        24.06   5
 35 Saunders, Zach            09 Methacton                24.09   9
 36 Capuano, Justin           12 Jamestown                24.10   9
 37 Leach, Kendall            09 Archbishop Carroll       24.19  11
 38 Jones, Josh               11 Red Lion Area            24.23   7
 39 Reynolds, Nathan          09 Norristown Area          24.27   8
 40 Ruza, John                11 Strath Haven             24.34   7
 40 Kent, Nate                11 Strath Haven             24.34   6
 42 Bailey, Nathan            12 Cumberland Valley        24.35  12
 43 McKeith, James            11 Twin Valley              24.41  12
 44 Watson, Michael           12 Jamestown                24.46   5
 45 Ajlane, Youssef           12 Cedar Cliff              24.57   4
 46 Flamer, Isaiah            11 Coatesville Area         24.82   3
 47 Daman, Tristan            09 State College            24.87   4
 48 Gray, Marcus              10 Bishop McDevitt          24.88   2
 49 Frutiger, Wil             12 Cedar Cliff              24.89   5
 50 Hershey, Adam             12 Altoona Area             24.90   6
 51 Pupo, Alex                12 Mifflin County           24.91   5
 52 Feeney, Kevin             12 Holy Ghost Prep          25.02   7
 53 Troutman, Tim             10 Altoona Area             25.07   4
 54 Nierva, Anthony           12 Robbinsville             25.22   2
 55 Martin, Joey              09 Central Dauphin          25.29   4
 56 Arietta, Omar             10 Warwick Valley           25.33   6
 57 Butz, Dan                 11 North Penn               25.37   3
 58 Bacza, Patrick            11 Holy Ghost Prep          25.49   3
 59 Chism-Brungard, Cameron   12 Western Wayne            25.69   8
 60 Keefer, Kyle              12 Eastern Lebanon Co       25.79   3
 61 Rozman, Tony              10 Hershey                  25.96   1
 62 Turner, Kevon             10 Gonzaga                  26.00   3
 63 Seiple, Dakota            12 Red Lion Area            26.14   2
 64 Reyes, Nick               09 Penncrest                26.65   4
 65 Shanks, Alex              09 Manchester Valley        26.77   1
 66 Shuttlesworth, Will       09 Wyomissing               27.10   2
 67 Davis, Nathan             10 Hershey                  27.46   1
 68 Dash, Caleb               09 Manchester Valley        27.47   1
 69 Rogers, Galen             11 Phoenixville Area        27.98   2
 70 Shaffer, Tim              10 Western Wayne            28.02   1
 71 Bell, Jakeem              12 Wyoming Valley West      28.38   8
 72 Saunders, Kevin           12 Wyoming Valley West      30.32   1
 -- Torres, Miguel            11 McCaskey                    FS  11