Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.50  2012        Kiah Seymour, Archbishop Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     09 Springside School        25.28  13
  2 Jackson, Katelyn          11 Springside School        25.51  13
  3 Watson, Rowanna           12 Norristown Area          25.61  12
  4 Collier, Alicia           09 Penncrest                25.66   9
  5 Gay, Jaela                10 Bishop McNamara          25.67  13
  6 Crawford, Haley           09 State College            25.71   9
  7 Coley, Kayla              12 Cheltenham               25.86   7
  8 Slowly, Janiel            10 Cheltenham               25.95   9
  9 Duffy, Caroline           09 Methacton                26.12  10
 10 Williams, Bryana          11 Riverdale Baptist        26.26  12
 11 Barshinger, Cassidy       11 Red Lion Area            26.41   7
 12 Syers, Serwaa             12 Elizabeth Seton          26.44  12
 13 Pitman, Rachel            10 Bishop McDevitt          26.47   5
 14 Ward, Samaria             09 Riverdale Baptist        26.61  13
 15 Lilly, Ciara              12 McCaskey                 26.63   8
 15 Foster, Carly             10 Methacton                26.63   9
 17 Valentine, Niara          11 State College            26.72  12
 18 Robinson, Jasmine         10 Elizabeth Seton          26.83  11
 19 Milligan, Zayna           12 Norristown Area          26.92  12
 20 Lawrence, Amanda          11 Cedar Cliff              26.94   9
 21 Hill, Jaidlin             11 Bishop McNamara          27.02  10
 22 Wilson, Kylie             12 Jamestown                27.03  11
 23 Magnant, Emmy             11 Hatboro-Horsham          27.06  11
 24 Urian, Acacia             12 Western Wayne            27.13  10
 25 Wilson, Jenna             10 Conestoga                27.24   8
 26 Friel, Maggie             11 Conestoga                27.25   8
 27 Williams, Zhane`          11 Coatesville Area         27.28  11
 28 Michelson, Yuwen          12 Strath Haven             27.38  10
 28 Chapman, Taylor           09 Cedar Cliff              27.38   6
 30 Magrane, Kaitlyn          10 Wyomissing               27.59   8
 30 Shawver, Erika            12 Mifflin County           27.59   6
 32 Crowder, Imani            12 Bishop McDevitt          27.79   2
 33 Dunn, Amira               12 Strath Haven             27.97   5
 34 Jones, Sarah              11 Lower Dauphin            28.13   4
 35 Detweiler, Kelsey         12 Lower Dauphin            28.20   8
 36 Bomberger, Ashley         12 McCaskey                 28.25   6
 37 Gregg, Kate               12 Radnor                   28.26   6
 38 Williams, Tierra          12 Altoona Area             28.27   7
 39 Robinson, Hannah          12 Western Wayne            28.29  10
 40 Wood, Tianna              11 Archbishop Carroll       28.34   6
 41 Peeples, Tayshaya         09 Hatboro-Horsham          28.45   7
 42 Wike, Alexus              12 Eastern Lebanon Co       28.47   4
 43 Simon, Cienna             12 Jamestown                28.48   8
 44 Cole, Lacy                10 Mount de Sales           28.52   5
 45 Chen, Jackie              12 Radnor                   28.63   3
 46 Major, Khaleema           11 Pennridge                28.64   3
 47 Deveaux, Jabreise         12 Coatesville Area         28.66   3
 48 Wallace, Caitlin          11 Cumberland Valley        28.72   5
 48 Ndebi, Leila              09 Dallastown Area          28.72   4
 50 Sullivan, Nicole          12 Hershey                  28.73   4
 51 Geatz, Paige              09 Cumberland Valley        28.79   6
 52 McGinley, Kerri           10 Saint Basil Acad         28.83   2
 53 Sott, Nicole              12 Wyoming Valley West      29.06   4
 54 Andrus, Destiny           09 Penns Valley             29.08   5
 55 Doda, Liz                 09 Mount de Sales           29.13   5
 56 Fahey, Julia              10 Robbinsville             29.53   3
 57 Thompson, Lauren          10 Robbinsville             29.97   4
 58 Hoyt, Laura               12 Saint Basil Acad         30.28   3
 59 Bender, Courtney          09 Mifflin County           30.47   2
 60 Kriete, Cassie            10 Manchester Valley        30.94   1
 61 Frazier, Kaitlin          09 Eastern Lebanon Co       31.89   2
 62 Pawlus, Sabrina           09 Manchester Valley        32.49   1
 63 Romanowski, Marisa        12 Wyoming Valley West      33.29   3
 64 Newman, Sydney            11 Hershey                  33.76   2
 65 Rosenweisz, Amy           12 Springfield (Delco)      33.96   1
 -- Shaw, Autumn              09 Archbishop Carroll          DQ   1