Pennsylvania State University 
        Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013        
              Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track              
                      University Park, PA                      
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.34  2006        Kara McKenna, Suffern     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Harris, Jessica           11 Mount de Sales         2:15.15
  2 Wilson, Allie             11 Strath Haven           2:16.76
  3 Tan-Torres, Seline        12 Methacton              2:17.10
  4 Miller, Kristen           11 Strath Haven           2:18.69
  5 Cassidy, Katie            12 Saint Basil Acad       2:18.83
  6 Cousins, Emma             11 State College          2:19.56
  7 Barnes, Laura             11 Cumberland Valley      2:21.38
  8 Baylor, Blake Ann            Lewisburg              2:21.85
  9 Gilliam, Hannah           12 Cheltenham             2:23.27
 10 Fedkina, Natasha          09 State College          2:24.30
 11 Tucker, Kayla             10 Riverdale Baptist      2:24.39
 12 Hughes, Paris             11 Robbinsville           2:25.88
 13 Johnson, Zuwena           12 Riverdale Baptist      2:26.22
 14 Ore, Cierra               11 Bishop McNamara        2:27.19
 15 Hrabinski, Katrina        10 Mount de Sales         2:28.22
 16 Earnshaw, Brianna         12 Methacton              2:28.53
 17 Alston, Mya               12 Cheltenham             2:29.32
 18 Ponte, Sophia             11 Conestoga              2:32.38
 19 Holton, Kennedy           11 Elizabeth Seton        2:32.45
 20 Johnson, Vanessa          10 Elizabeth Seton        2:32.72
 21 Howe, Megan               10 Cumberland Valley      2:33.14
 22 Holzbaur, Erin            10 Robbinsville           2:33.93
 23 Port, Carly               12 Altoona Area           2:34.05
 24 Zaplitney, Shayne         11 Coatesville Area       2:35.17
 25 Lindquist, Kimberly       11 Jamestown              2:35.37
 26 Spicher, Kelsey           09 Mifflin County         2:35.57
 27 King, Lauren              12 Penncrest              2:36.11
 28 Hamilton, Amara           12 Bishop McNamara        2:36.65
 29 Shanks, Anna              11 Manchester Valley      2:36.96
 30 Tucker, Jackie            11 Phoenixville Area      2:37.24
 31 Lenker, Savanna           09 Cedar Cliff            2:37.95
 32 Civitella, Eva            11 Radnor                 2:38.27
 33 Repetz, Veronica          09 Cedar Cliff            2:38.74
 34 Tronco, Megan             12 Springfield (Delco)    2:38.85
 35 Massaro, Blake            11 Radnor                 2:38.95
 36 Dunn, Diana               09 Penncrest              2:38.99
 37 Kowalick, Amy             12 Phoenixville Area      2:39.39
 38 Pensyl, Morgan            11 Altoona Area           2:41.67
 39 Foster, Taylor            10 Saint Basil Acad       2:42.72
 40 Trout, Lydia              09 Dallastown Area        2:43.19
 41 Schlusser, Lauren         11 Central Dauphin        2:43.55
 42 Haynie, Anna              11 Red Lion Area          2:43.99
 43 Nunez, Brandy             11 Wyomissing             2:45.39
 44 Paddock, Amy              12 Wyoming Valley West    2:46.24
 45 Park, Onyoo               11 Wyoming Valley West    2:46.54
 46 Davis, Mary               11 Pennridge              2:46.84
 47 Ramsey, Kalyn             11 Norristown Area        2:47.62
 48 Shrader, Shelby           12 Manchester Valley      2:49.37
 49 Stutzman, Emma            10 McCaskey               2:49.61
 50 Seitz, Sydney             11 Dallastown Area        2:51.01
 51 Phan, Helen               10 Coatesville Area       2:53.42
 52 Esayas, Sara              11 Bishop McDevitt        2:54.77
 53 Gentile, Maggie           11 Pennridge              2:56.47
 54 Yingst, Emma              10 Central Dauphin        3:00.03
 55 Hunter, Laura             09 Hatboro-Horsham        3:01.78
 56 Langendoerfer, Molly      09 Western Wayne          3:01.99
 57 Haase, Jessica             8 Jamestown              3:02.18
 58 Raudenbush, Emma          09 Hatboro-Horsham        3:05.79
 59 Peris, Emma               12 McCaskey               3:09.72
 60 Kenney, Darlene           10 Springfield (Delco)    3:09.83
 61 McNeil, Calder            09 Springside School      3:13.84
 62 Colbert, Laura            10 Archbishop Carroll     3:34.54
 -- Leynes, Ciara             11 Bishop McDevitt             DQ