Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.26  2008        Elizabeth Mott, New Rochelle    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     09 Springside School        58.35  13
  2 Kenney, Jamie             11 Strath Haven             59.16  12
  3 Graham, Ricca             11 Elizabeth Seton          59.18  12
  4 Arbogast, Katie           10 Penncrest                59.61  13
  5 Ward, Samaria             09 Riverdale Baptist        59.78  10
  6 Nolan, Elizabeth          12 Hershey                  59.81  11
  7 Conrad, Leia              12 Bishop McNamara        1:00.09  12
  8 DeCecco, Rachael          11 Cumberland Valley      1:00.49  11
  9 McNeil, Alexis            12 Bishop McNamara        1:00.63  13
  9 Pioch, Abby               12 Conestoga              1:00.63  10
 11 Johnson, Zuwena           12 Riverdale Baptist      1:00.75  11
 12 Kozlowski, Paige          10 Conestoga              1:00.83   9
 13 Book, Chandley            11 State College          1:01.07  11
 14 Blessington, Alanna       12 Penncrest              1:01.18  12
 15 Koss, Kaitlyn             12 Robbinsville           1:01.19  12
 16 Bell, Alexis              12 Norristown Area        1:01.34  11
 17 Gould, Katlin             12 Cedar Cliff            1:01.78  13
 18 Chambers, Rayna           12 Elizabeth Seton        1:01.96  10
 19 Brophy, Lauren            11 Hatboro-Horsham        1:02.69   8
 20 Craig, Cecilia            09 Mount de Sales         1:02.70   7
 21 Garvin, Sarah              8 Jamestown              1:02.89   7
 22 Mazur, Kat                10 Strath Haven           1:03.05   9
 23 Coache, Shannon           09 Pennridge              1:03.26   2
 24 Bongiovanni, Zoe          12 Methacton              1:03.43   8
 25 Palfey, Alyssa            11 Altoona Area           1:03.48   8
 26 Skerpon, Elyse            11 Sayre Area             1:03.69  10
 27 Shuttlesworth, Carly      12 Wyomissing             1:03.71   8
 28 Depman, Annelise          10 Saint Basil Acad       1:03.73   9
 29 Geatz, Paige              09 Cumberland Valley      1:03.89   8
 30 Sherman, Hailey           12 Methacton              1:04.00   8
 31 Foster, Julia             09 Pennridge              1:04.24   5
 32 Purnell, Tatiana          10 Dallastown Area        1:04.97   7
 33 George, Ruth              10 Lower Dauphin          1:05.13   6
 34 Larouche, Melina          11 Hatboro-Horsham        1:05.15   6
 35 Valent, Alyssa            10 State College          1:05.36   9
 36 Gregg, Kate               12 Radnor                 1:05.39   6
 37 Brown, Bianca             12 McCaskey               1:05.46   6
 38 Trachtenberg, Sarah       12 Radnor                 1:05.48   5
 39 McGinley, Caitlin         10 Coatesville Area       1:05.86   6
 40 Jennings, Lilly           10 Phoenixville Area      1:06.09   7
 41 Newton, Tiajah            12 Coatesville Area       1:06.52   5
 42 Wilson, Kylie             12 Jamestown              1:06.88   9
 43 Lewis, Jessica            10 Red Lion Area          1:06.93   3
 44 Unkle, Colby              12 Manchester Valley      1:07.43   7
 45 Ross, Alaina              12 Red Lion Area          1:07.82   4
 46 Grice, Lauren             09 Central Dauphin        1:07.88   1
 47 Mackel, Kathryn           10 Saint Basil Acad       1:08.13   4
 48 Nell, Ashtin              12 Eastern Lebanon Co     1:08.20   5
 49 Testa, Jillian            09 Robbinsville           1:09.16   4
 50 Phillips, Kyra            09 Springfield (Delco)    1:09.39   5
 51 McNeil, Calder            09 Springside School      1:09.57   4
 52 Evans, Kayla              10 Western Wayne          1:09.99   4
 53 Kange, Emma               10 Dallastown Area        1:10.28   2
 54 Tietbohl, Isabelle        10 Wyomissing             1:10.29   3
 55 Oustrich, Chloe           09 Phoenixville Area      1:10.39   3
 56 Pham, Asia                10 McCaskey               1:11.23   4
 57 Sweitzer, Kenzie          09 Mifflin County         1:11.39   2
 58 Lee, Dymon                10 Norristown Area        1:12.03   5
 59 Steptoe, Briana           10 Archbishop Carroll     1:12.57   1
 60 Keller, Margo             11 Eastern Lebanon Co     1:12.78   2
 61 Ipjian, Theresa           11 Bishop McDevitt        1:13.54   1
 62 Gamble, Sarah             12 Springfield (Delco)    1:14.05   1
 63 Green, Valerie            09 Central Dauphin        1:14.19   3
 64 LeBorgne, Sophie          12 Wyoming Valley West    1:14.97   3
 65 James, Dashane'           10 Archbishop Carroll     1:16.55   1
 66 Piper, Kathryn            11 Manchester Valley      1:20.84   1