Pennsylvania State University 
        Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013        
              Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track              
                      University Park, PA                      
 
Event 15  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
        Meet: M 4:57.08  2009        Shelby Greany, Suffern    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Costarino, Jamie          10 Springside School      5:13.16
  2 Grubb, Hannah             12 State College          5:14.82
  3 Strock, Carol             12 Cumberland Valley      5:16.33
  4 McGarrity, Megan          12 Saint Basil Acad       5:17.10
  5 Groves, Rachel            09 Hershey                5:19.38
  6 Buehrle, Nicole              Hazelton Area          5:19.91
  7 Puchalsky, Alice          11 Strath Haven           5:21.37
  8 Morris, Elizabeth            CB East                5:22.48
  9 Herrara, Hannah           12 Strath Haven           5:24.65
 10 Abadi, Ariane             12 Radnor                 5:24.70
 11 Bowers, Tina              11 Wyomissing             5:27.78
 12 Nasman, Johanna           09 Conestoga              5:34.34
 13 White, Anastasia          12 Mount de Sales         5:34.86
 14 Miller, Sara              12 Bishop McDevitt        5:35.78
 15 Bridenstein, Ella         09 Lower Dauphin          5:35.89
 16 Basil, Clare              10 Mount de Sales         5:36.18
 17 Yoder, Kaelyn             11 State College          5:36.21
 18 Sencindiver, Gillian      11 Conestoga              5:36.75
 19 Conway, Maddie            11 Penncrest              5:39.32
 20 Port, Carly               12 Altoona Area           5:39.52
 21 Bowie, Samantha           10 Bishop McNamara        5:40.00
 22 Santangelo, Valerie       12 Saint Basil Acad       5:40.93
 23 Leisher, Katie            10 Manchester Valley      5:43.99
 24 Karkuff, Eva              12 Cumberland Valley      5:49.98
 25 Dundore, Abby             10 Eastern Lebanon Co     5:50.40
 26 Pensyl, Morgan            11 Altoona Area           5:51.04
 27 Quinn, Alyssa             09 Hatboro-Horsham        5:51.25
 28 Yorker, Imani             10 Bishop McNamara        5:51.84
 29 Binder, Hannah            12 Robbinsville           5:54.81
 30 Rosen-Bloom, Cecilia      12 Cheltenham             5:58.84
 31 Stringfellow, Alexis      12 Robbinsville           6:00.99
 32 Morgan, Beth              11 Cheltenham             6:01.50
 33 Dottin, Siyana            09 Elizabeth Seton        6:03.76
 34 Frownfelter, Taylor       09 Cedar Cliff            6:03.86
 35 Kemp, Casey               09 Dallastown Area        6:05.05
 36 Perkins, Alexandra        12 Jamestown              6:08.91
 37 Halloran, Fiona           10 Phoenixville Area      6:09.36
 38 Reese, Caity              11 Lower Dauphin          6:10.60
 39 Shultz, Amanda            09 Cedar Cliff            6:10.96
 40 Burry, Sarah              09 Methacton              6:11.32
 41 Federinko, Emma           11 Penns Valley           6:12.82
 42 McCullough, Shaina        10 Norristown Area        6:12.90
 43 Bogdan, Rebecca           10 Jamestown              6:13.65
 44 Bekelja, Yanna            11 Hershey                6:18.86
 45 Dundon, Lyndsey           09 McCaskey               6:18.94
 46 Bishop, Courtney          11 Elizabeth Seton        6:23.61
 47 Halloran, Claire          09 Phoenixville Area      6:24.38
 48 Harnish, Kayla            11 Eastern Lebanon Co     6:24.52
 49 O'Hora, Leanna            10 Western Wayne          6:26.71
 50 Kramlik, Hannah           10 Pennridge              6:29.47
 51 Schluderberg, Tristan     09 Red Lion Area          6:31.80
 52 Skirpan, Sarah            09 Western Wayne          6:35.77
 53 Cardie, Emily             10 Springfield (Delco)    6:37.98
 54 Brent, Kristen            11 Dallastown Area        6:38.11
 55 Schrum, Suzie                Central Dauphin        6:49.15
 56 Nguyen, Emmie             11 Springfield (Delco)    6:51.74
 57 Reist, Ella               10 McCaskey               6:52.70
 58 Rittenhouse, Sophie       10 Wyoming Valley West    6:53.73
 59 Park, Youngen             09 Wyoming Valley West    6:58.55
 60 Traynor, Emily            10 Central Dauphin        7:17.76
 61 Belonus, Kate             11 Bishop McDevitt        7:20.31
 -- Stuck, Laura              09 Mifflin County             DNF