Pennsylvania State University 
             Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013              
                   Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                    
                           University Park, PA                            
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.50  2005        Erin Hannon, Bradford               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNamara       38-11.50M    11.87m
  2 Antoine, Javonne          11 Elizabeth Seton       38-04.25     11.69m
  3 Solomon, Christina        12 Bishop McNamara       35-07.75     10.86m
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      10 Methacton             35-02.00     10.71m
  5 Gover, Grace              12 Penns Valley          35-00.50     10.68m
  6 Kosenske, Sarah           11 Cumberland Valley     34-04.25     10.47m
  7 Przybylowski, Ariana      10 Pennridge             33-10.25     10.31m
  8 Robinson, Najla           10 State College         33-05.00     10.18m
  9 Marshall, Aghina          10 Methacton             33-03.75     10.15m
 10 Badders, Susie            11 Manchester Valley     32-09.75     10.00m
 11 Cheung, Natalie           11 Strath Haven          32-04.00      9.85m
 12 Thompson, Michelle        11 Pennridge             32-03.50      9.84m
 13 Urian, Acacia             12 Western Wayne         32-01.25      9.78m
 14 Tusar, Rachel             11 Penncrest             31-11.75      9.74m
 15 Odell, Elise              10 Conestoga             31-07.75      9.64m
 16 Torres, Anna              12 Jamestown             31-07.00      9.62m
 17 Bailey, Lauren            12 Conestoga             31-05.75      9.59m
 18 Magnant, Emmy             11 Hatboro-Horsham       31-05.50      9.58m
 19 Fair, Diamond             12 Elizabeth Seton       31-05.00      9.57m
 20 Valent, Alyssa            10 State College         31-03.75      9.54m
 21 Taylor, Layne             10 Coatesville Area      31-01.50      9.48m
 22 Shearer, Julianna         12 Mount de Sales        31-00.50      9.46m
 23 Zaplitney, Shayne         11 Coatesville Area      30-11.00      9.42m
 24 Walt, Bridget             10 Phoenixville Area     30-08.25      9.35m
 25 Kempski, Tesia            10 Bishop McDevitt       30-07.25      9.32m
 26 Brown, Bianca             12 McCaskey              30-02.50      9.20m
 27 Holland, Tia              10 Springfield (Delco)   30-02.25      9.20m
 28 Thomas, Claudia           11 McCaskey              30-01.50      9.18m
 29 Schomp, Beth              12 Eastern Lebanon Co    29-05.50      8.97m
 30 Gerhold, Christa          10 Manchester Valley     29-00.00      8.83m
 31 Byrd, Kayla               11 Springfield (Delco)   28-10.25      8.79m
 32 Stessney, Madison         09 Altoona Area          28-03.00      8.61m
 33 Daub, Karlee              10 Hershey               28-02.50      8.59m
 34 Hassinger, Cameron        10 Mifflin County        27-07.75      8.42m
 -- Chenkus, Courtney         12 Robbinsville              FOUL