Pennsylvania State University 
             Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013              
                   Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                    
                           University Park, PA                            
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 24-06.25  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Minnig, Cody              12 Neshaminy             22-05.25      6.83m
  2 Boyer, Josh               12 Lower Dauphin         21-11.75      6.69m
  3 Martin, Jordan            12 Bishop McNamara       21-06.75      6.57m
  4 Smith, Joey               12 Norristown Area       21-06.00      6.55m
  5 Ballenger, Tyree          11 McCaskey              21-03.75      6.49m
  6 Royal, Will               12 Coatesville Area      21-03.25      6.48m
  7 Boardman, Dan             12 North Penn            20-11.75      6.39m
  8 Thomas, Shaq              12 Coatesville Area      20-08.50      6.31m
  9 Walker, Devon             12 Cumberland Valley     20-08.00      6.29m
 10 Thompson, Phillip         11 Springfield (Delco)   20-05.75      6.24m
 11 Baumgardner, Nathan       11 Mifflin County        20-02.25      6.15m
 12 Harris, Marcus            11 Riverdale Baptist     20-00.75      6.11m
 13 Crosby, Trevonne          12 McCaskey              19-11.00      6.07m
 14 Carter, Isaiah            11 Norristown Area       19-10.75      6.06m
 15 Sayde, Peter              12 Wyomissing            19-10.25      6.05m
 16 Valentine, Kellin         09 State College         19-09.50      6.03m
 17 Norrie, Wit               12 Red Lion Area         19-09.25      6.02m
 18 Grant, Chris              12 Red Lion Area         19-08.75      6.01m
 19 Luciano, Brennan          12 Altoona Area          19-07.00      5.96m
 20 Strause, Cameron          11 Eastern Lebanon Co    19-05.75      5.93m
 21 King, Sean                12 State College         19-01.25      5.82m
 22 Maggiolo, Colin           10 Warwick Valley        19-00.25      5.79m
 23 Edwards, Ian              12 Woodberry Forest      18-10.00      5.74m
 24 Son, Kevin                10 Penncrest             18-09.00      5.71m
 25 Hagerty, Kyle             12 Pennridge             18-07.75      5.68m
 26 Briscoe, Corey            11 Bishop McNamara       18-06.00      5.63m
 27 St.Peirre, Patrick        11 Gonzaga               18-03.75      5.58m
 28 Kirkpatrick, Charles      12 Riverdale Baptist     18-00.75      5.50m
 29 Madlock, James            10 Archbishop Carroll    17-11.00      5.46m
 30 Watson, Michael           12 Jamestown             17-10.00      5.43m
 31 Faust, Dan                10 Wyomissing            17-09.25      5.41m
 32 Grove, Pat                12 Archbishop Curley     17-08.50      5.39m
 33 Dooley, Liam              10 Neshaminy             17-08.00      5.38m
 34 Dennis, Marcus            11 Gonzaga               17-07.25      5.36m
 35 Holland, Jeremy           11 Conestoga             17-04.25      5.28m
 36 Detrick, Bradford         10 Holy Ghost Prep       17-04.00      5.28m
 37 West, Noah                10 Hershey               16-11.50      5.16m
 38 Trusty, Ethan             11 Penncrest             16-11.00      5.15m
 39 Nowell, Steven            11 Jamestown             16-10.75      5.14m
 40 Hicklin, Andrew           11 Central Dauphin       16-08.50      5.09m
 41 Hostetter, Nate           09 Eastern Lebanon Co    16-07.75      5.07m
 42 Sullivan, Eric            09 Hershey               16-06.50      5.04m
 43 Dietz, Dylan              10 Mifflin County        16-00.75      4.89m
 44 Williams, Josh            12 Wyoming Valley West   16-00.25      4.88m
 45 Beleski, Derrick          12 Wyoming Valley West   15-09.25      4.80m
 46 Reeves, David             10 Strath Haven          15-06.00      4.72m
 47 Dankman, Alex             11 Central Dauphin       14-05.25      4.40m
 -- Green, Jordan             11 North Penn                FOUL           
 -- Simmons, Dlron            11 Cumberland Valley         FOUL           
 -- Reilly, Tom               11 Warwick Valley            FOUL           
 -- Hagerty, Sean             12 Pennridge                 FOUL