Pennsylvania State University 
             Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/19/2013              
                   Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                    
                           University Park, PA                            
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 18-08.75  2010        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wheatley, Danielle        12 Bishop McNamara       17-07.75      5.37m
  2 Michelson, Yuwen          12 Strath Haven          17-04.50      5.29m
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNamara       17-00.75      5.20m
  4 Cassidy, Katie            12 Saint Basil Acad      16-11.75      5.17m
  5 Reeves, Julia             09 Springside School     16-11.25      5.16m
  6 Fair, Diamond             12 Elizabeth Seton       16-08.00      5.08m
  7 Slowly, Janiel            10 Cheltenham            16-05.75      5.02m
  8 Przybylowski, Ariana      10 Pennridge             16-04.75      4.99m
  9 Martin, Jennifer          10 Methacton             16-04.00      4.97m
 10 Skerpon, Elyse            11 Sayre Area            16-03.25      4.95m
 11 Capestrani, Mikayla       11 Jamestown             16-02.50      4.94m
 12 Pitman, Rachel            10 Bishop McDevitt       16-02.25      4.93m
 13 Depman, Annelise          10 Saint Basil Acad      16-02.00      4.92m
 14 Serratore, Nicolette      10 Methacton             16-01.50      4.91m
 15 Cheung, Natalie           11 Strath Haven          16-00.25      4.88m
 16 DeCecco, Rachael          11 Cumberland Valley     15-11.50      4.86m
 17 Brophy, Lauren            11 Hatboro-Horsham       15-10.25      4.83m
 18 Robinson, Autumn          10 Elizabeth Seton       15-09.25      4.80m
 19 Tusar, Rachel             11 Penncrest             15-08.00      4.77m
 20 Shuttlesworth, Carly      12 Wyomissing            15-07.25      4.75m
 21 Torres, Anna              12 Jamestown             15-07.00      4.74m
 22 Shearer, Julianna         12 Mount de Sales        15-03.75      4.66m
 23 Wallace, Caitlin          11 Cumberland Valley     15-03.50      4.66m
 24 Everest, Gabby            11 Lower Dauphin         15-01.50      4.61m
 25 Woodley, Arianna          11 Manchester Valley     15-00.50      4.58m
 26 O'Neal, Michelle          12 Lower Dauphin         15-00.00      4.57m
 27 Bailey, Diamond           11 Coatesville Area      14-11.25      4.55m
 28 Robinson, Najla           10 State College         14-10.50      4.53m
 29 McMahon, Caroline         11 Wyomissing            14-08.25      4.47m
 30 Odell, Elise              10 Conestoga             14-07.50      4.45m
 31 Zurlo, Kate               09 Hershey               14-07.25      4.45m
 32 Bailey, Lauren            12 Conestoga             14-02.25      4.32m
 33 Byrd, Kayla               11 Springfield (Delco)   14-01.50      4.30m
 34 Holland, Tia              10 Springfield (Delco)   14-00.50      4.27m
 35 Ballew, Ahri              09 Archbishop Carroll    14-00.00      4.26m
 36 Stessney, Madison         09 Altoona Area          13-09.50      4.20m
 37 Poorman, Courtney         10 State College         13-09.25      4.19m
 38 Gerhold, Christa          10 Manchester Valley     13-07.25      4.14m
 39 Hassinger, Cameron        10 Mifflin County        13-04.50      4.07m
 40 Brown, Bianca             12 McCaskey              13-01.50      4.00m
 -- Tonry, Brigid             11 Robbinsville              FOUL           
 -- Hodson, Kellie            11 Robbinsville              FOUL           
 -- Teeple, Courtney          11 Western Wayne             FOUL           
 -- Cain, Mia                 10 Wyoming Valley West       FOUL           
 -- Bell, Alicia              09 Pennridge                 FOUL           
 -- Ansary, Sheila            09 Hershey                   FOUL           
 -- Cleckner, Ricci           09 Cedar Cliff               FOUL           
 -- Wike, Alexus              12 Eastern Lebanon Co        FOUL           
 -- Musto, Kate               11 Wyoming Valley West       FOUL           
 -- Laurento, Kira            10 Coatesville Area          FOUL