Pennsylvania State University 
                   Penn State National Invitational                    
                  Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                  
                          University Park, PA                          
 
Event 70  Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wager, Justin              M N V R C                4:14.36        
  2 Cvecko, Billy              M N V R C                4:21.07        
  3 Doutt, Matt                M N V R C                4:28.45        
  4 Craighead, Daniel          M N V R C                4:31.72        
  5 Moyer, David               M N V R C                4:32.61        
  6 Leiden, Erich              M N V R C                4:33.32        
  7 Grieve, Paul               M N V R C                4:35.03        
  8 Appman, Tim                M N V R C                4:35.64        
  9 Herring, Matt              M N V R C                4:39.93        
 10 Gerberich, Derek           M N V R C                4:40.16        
 11 Nguyen, David              M N V R C                4:42.66        
 12 Long, Bob                  M N V R C                4:42.91        
 13 Roman, Kenny               M N V R C                4:45.24        
 14 Dooling, Sean              M N V R C                4:47.02        
 15 Kantner, Sam               M N V R C                4:48.48        
 16 McClernand, Kevin          M N V R C                4:51.19        
 17 Hogan, Ryan                M N V R C                4:53.15        
 18 Flynn, Tim                 M N V R C                4:53.58        
 19 Fuller, Zach               M N V R C                4:57.57        
 20 Steffy, Jerry              M N V R C                4:58.75        
 21 Lin, Peter                 M N V R C                5:00.59        
 22 Andreyko, Nick             M N V R C                5:01.76        
 23 Hutchinson, Megan          W N V R C                5:08.68        
 24 Philbrook, Lauren          W N V R C                5:10.98        
 25 Staub, Mark                M N V R C                5:14.46        
 26 Williams, Steve            M N V R C                5:17.62        
 27 Martell, Scott             M N V R C                5:18.15        
 28 Barry, Jeff                M N V R C                5:20.81        
 29 Hawkins, Mark              M N V R C                5:20.94        
 30 Smith, Matt                M N V R C                5:39.08        
 31 Wright, Jaimie             W N V R C                5:51.08        
 32 Goldfine, Michael          M N V R C                5:54.98        
 33 Iceland, John              M N V R C                5:56.63        
 34 Acosta, Monica             W N V R C                5:57.82        
 35 Frederick, Tyler           M N V R C                6:00.44        
 36 Dere, Ashlee               W N V R C                6:01.78        
 37 Klanchar, Marty            M N V R C                6:25.97        
 38 Dieffenbach, George        M N V R C                6:34.18        
 39 Mazur, Marty               M N V R C                6:56.68        
 40 Lloyd, David               M N V R C                7:02.25        
 41 Brandt, Leah               W N V R C                7:11.95