Pennsylvania State University 
                Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup - 2/2/2013                
                     Horace Ashenfelter III Track                      
                          University Park, PA                          
 
Event 42  Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Appman, Will               M N V R C                4:17.84        
  2 Doutt, Matt                M N V R C                4:30.06        
  3 Craighead, Dan             M N V R C                4:30.76        
  4 Grieve, Paul               M N V R C                4:31.20        
  5 Appman, Tim                M N V R C               x4:37.44        
  6 Herring, Matthew           M N V R C               x4:39.20        
  7 Gerberich, Derek           M N V R C               x4:40.79        
  8 Roman, Kenny               M N V R C               x4:42.77        
  9 Kantner, Sam               M N V R C               x4:43.30        
 10 Dooling, Sean              M N V R C               x4:44.03        
 11 Lazu, Angel                M N V R C               x4:50.85        
 12 Cipro, Chirs               M N V R C               x4:53.89        
 13 Flynn, Tim                 M N V R C               x4:56.49        
 14 Fuller, Zach               M N V R C               x4:56.67        
 15 McClernand, Kevin          M N V R C               x4:57.39        
 16 Hutchinson, Megan          W N V R C               x4:57.63        
 17 Andreyko, Nick             M N V R C               x4:59.24        
 18 Williams, Steve            M N V R C               x5:13.50        
 19 Renz, Michael              M N V R C               x5:26.72        
 20 Miller, Steve              M N V R C               x5:28.24        
 21 Reid, Terry                M N V R C               x5:30.47        
 22 Smith, Matt                M N V R C               x5:32.21        
 23 Ventura, Laura             W N V R C               x5:41.62        
 24 Dere, Ashlee               W N V R C               x5:47.48        
 25 Wright, Jaimie             M N V R C               x5:49.31        
 26 Frederick, Tyler           M N V R C               x5:51.13        
 27 Iceland, John              M N V R C               x5:56.26        
 28 Goldfine, Michael          M N V R C               x6:01.01        
 29 Klanchar, Marty            M N V R C               x6:30.93        
 30 Brandt, Leah               W N V R C               x6:56.54        
 31 Mazur, Marty               M N V R C               x6:59.77        
 32 Staub, Mark                M N V R C               x7:00.49        
 33 Lloyd, David               M N V R C               x7:04.05        
 34 Borovina, George           M N V R C               x7:09.27        
 35 Ryan, Aisling              W N V R C               x8:00.19