Skip to main content Skip to footer
PSU_academics-header

Academic All-Big Ten Conference

To be eligible for Academic All-Big Ten selection, student-athletes must be letterwinners who are in at least their second academic year at their institution and carry a cumulative grade-point average of 3.0 or higher.

2014-15

Katherine Andrews, Field Hockey Sr. Agricultural and Extension EducationLancaster, Pa.
Sarah Bates, Field Hockey So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Woodbine, Md.
Katilynn Breneman, Field Hockey Sr. Recreation, Park and Tourism Management Washington Boro, Pa.
Natalie Buttinger, Field Hockey Sr. Journalism Waterloo, Ontario
Carly Celkos, Field Hockey So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Berlin, N.J.
Jenna Chrismer, Field Hockey Sr. Hotel, Restaurant, and Institutional Management Columbia, Pa.
Amanda Dinunzio, Field Hockey Sr. Spanish State College, Pa.
Emilee Ehret, Field Hockey So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Philadelphia, Pa.
Laura Gebhart, Field Hockey Sr. Community, Environment, and Development Mount Joy, Pa.
Kirsten Gochnauer, Field Hockey So. Health and Human Development Mount Joy, Pa.
Lauren Herold, Field Hockey Sr. Recreation, Park and Tourism Management Fredericksburg, Va.
Haley Kerstetter, Field Hockey Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Selinsgrove, Pa.
Bradley Bars, Football Sr. Recreation, Park and Tourism Management Nashville, Tenn.
Kyle Carter, Football Sr. Kinesiology Newark, Del.
Parker Cothren, Football So. Communications Huntsville, Ala.
Jesse Della Valle, Football Sr. Labor Studies and Employment Relations Pittsburgh, Pa.
George Miles Dieffenbach, Football Sr. Labor Studies and Employment Relations Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jordan Dudas, Football Jr. Kinesiology Lake City, Pa.
Samuel Ficken, Football Sr. Finance Valparaiso, Ind.
Brian Gaia, Football Jr. Management Queenstown, Md.
Christopher Gulla, Football So. Business Administration Toms River, N.J.
Albert Hall, Football Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Warwick, N.Y.
Daesean Hamilton, Football So. Communications Fredericksburg, Va.
Michael Hull, Football Sr. Recreation, Park and Tourism Management Canonsburg, Pa.
Ryan Keiser, Football Gr. Kinesiology Selinsgrove, Pa.
Angelo Mangiro, Football Sr. Criminology Succassunna, N.J.
Carl Nassib, Football Sr. Biology West Chester, Pa.
David Nelson, Football So. Health and Human Development Hershey, Pa.
Deron Thompson, Football Sr. Business Administration State College, Pa.
Von Walker, Football So. Communications Mill Hall, Pa.
Tyler Yazujian, Football Jr. Security and Risk Analysis Royersford, Pa.
Matthew Zanellato, Football Sr. Human Development and Family Studies State College, Pa
Glen Burkhardt, Men's Cross Country Sr. Mechanical Engineering Kennett Square, Pa.
Robert Creese, Men's Cross Country Sr.Mathematics Mount Airy, Md.
Ean DiSilvio, Men's Cross Country So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Pittsburgh, Pa.
Matthew Fischer, Men's Cross Country Sr. Marketing Kennett Square, Pa.
Stephanie Aldrich, Women's Cross Country So. Engineering West Chester, Pa.
Leigha Anderson, Women's Cross Country Sr. Labor Studies and Employment Relations Carlisle, Pa.
Abigail Benson, Women's Cross Country Sr. Nutritional Sciences Elma, N.Y.
Lauren Mills, Women's Cross Country Sr. Nutritional Sciences West Chester, Pa.
Kathleen Rodden, Women's Cross Country Sr. Kinesiology Ardmore, Pa.
Cara Ulizio, Women's Cross Country So. Business Administration Redondo Beach, Calif.
Samuel Bollinger, Men's Soccer So. Engineering State College, Pa..
Eli Dennis Penn State, Men's Soccer Sr. Meterology Easton, Md..
Andrew Falk Penn State, Men's Soccer Sr. Marketing Lebanon, N.J..
Evan Finney Penn State, Men's Soccer So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Hillsborough, Calif..
Michael Gonzalez, Men's Soccer Jr. Economics Berwyn, Pa..
Christian Kaschak, Men's Soccer Jr. Kinesiology York, Pa..
Mason Klerks, Men's Soccer So. Science Corona, Calif..
Drew Klingenberg, Men's Soccer Jr. Marketing Gibsonia, Pa..
Kyle MacDonald, Men's Soccer Sr. Architectural Engineering Yardley, Pa..
Michael Robinson, Men's Soccer Sr. Mechanical Engineering Lansdale, Pa..
Daniel Sheerin, Men's Soccer Sr. Supply Chain and Information Systems College Park, Md..
Mark Wadid, Men's Soccer So. Science Mississauga, Ontario.
Andrew Wolverton, Men's Soccer Sr. Management Atlanta, Ga..
Brittany Basinger, Women's Soccer So. Health and Human Development Purcellville, Va..
Kori Chapic, Women's Soccer Sr. Architectural Engineering Novelty, Ohio.
Antoinette Chase, Women's Soccer Jr. Animal Science Wayne, Pa..
Britt Eckerstrom, Women's Soccer Sr. Geography Boyds, Md..
Emily Hurd, Women's Soccer Gr. Higher Education Sammamish, Wash..
Meghan Kaminski, Women's Soccer Jr. Aerospace Engineering Doylestown, Pa..
Kindrah Kohne, Women's Soccer Sr. Marketing Camillus, N.Y..
Mallory Peterson, Women's Soccer Jr. Biomedical Engineering Clinton Corners, N.Y..
Raquel Rodriguez Cedeno, Women's Soccer Jr. Recreation, Park and Tourism Management San Jose, Costa Rica.
Mallory Weber, Women's Soccer Jr. Recreation, Park and Tourism Management Northville, Mich..
Angela Widlacki, Women's Soccer So. Health And Human Development Naperville, Ill..
Megan Courtney, Women's Volleyball Jr. Kinesiology Dayton, Ohio.
Lacey Fuller, Women's Volleyball Sr. Journalism Cardiff, Calif..
Nia Grant, Women's Volleyball Sr. Communication Arts and Sciences State College, Pa..
Taylor Krause, Women's Volleyball So.Education Allentown, Pa..
Carley Muller, Women's Volleyball So. Communications Manhattan Beach, Calif..
Kendall Pierce, Women's Volleyball Jr. Health Policy and Administration Eden, N.Y..
Kevin Montminy, Men's Basketball Sr. Accounting Centre Hall, Pa
Joseph Boyle, Men's Gymnastics So. Science Colts Neck, N.J.
Franz Card, Men's Gymnastics So.Engineering Nashua, N.H.
Dominic Difulvio, Men's Gymnastics So. Engineering Marietta, NY.
Craig Hernandez, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Chemistry Libertyville, Ill.
Christian McSwain, Men's Gymnastics So. Biobehavioral Health Jamestown, N.C
Kenneth Brooks, Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Las Vegas, Nev.
Richard Derosa, Men's Ice Hockey So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Aston, Pa.
Jacob Friedman, Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Finance West Bloomfield, Mich.
Max Gardiner, Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Economics Deephaven, Minn.
David Glen, Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Economics Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta
David Goodwin, Men's Ice Hockey So. Economics Des Peres, Mo.
Luke Juha, Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Finance Mississauga, Ontario
Curtis Loik, Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Finance North Vancouver, British Columbia
Eamon McAdam, Men's Ice Hockey So. Earth and Mineral Sciences Perkasie, Pa.
Thomas Olczyk, Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Accounting Long Grove, Ill.
Dylan Richard, Men's Ice Hockey So. Health and Human Development Ardrossan, Alberta
Zachary Saar, Men's Ice Hockey So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Richland, Mich.
Eric Scheid, Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Communication Arts and Sciences Coon Rapids, Minn.
Matthew Skoff, Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems McKees Rocks, Pa.
Peter Sweetland, Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Security and Risk Analysis Yardley, Pa.
David Thompson, Men's Ice Hockey So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Glen Mills, Pa.
Connor Varley, Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Corporate Innovation and Entrepreneurship Lansdale, Pa.
Michael Williamson, Men's Ice Hockey So. Health and Human Development Leduc, Alberta
Nicholas Ankosko, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Agribusiness Management East Brunswick, N.J.
Jonathan Ekstrom, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chemical Engineering Silver Spring, Md.
Matthew Grillo, Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Journalism Kirkland, Quebec
Harrison Grimm, Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Industrial Engineering Fairview, Pa.
Kyle Madley, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Psychology Madison, N.J.
Timothy Maurer, Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Biology Hershey, Pa.
Nathaniel Savoy, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Mechanical Engineering Sinking Spring, Pa.
Timothy Schenkel, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Energy Engineering Richboro, Pa.
Andrew Schuehler, Men's Swimming & Diving So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Collingswood, N.J.
Jeffrey Young, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Kinesiology Hershey, Pa.
Jennifer Degraff, Women's Basketball So. Education Springboro, Ohio
Molly Dincher, Women's Basketball Sr. Kinesiology Cogan Station, Pa.
Kaliyah Mitchell, Women's Basketball So. Education Stone Mountain, Ga.
Sierra Moore, Women's Basketball Jr. Journalism Hanover, Pa.
Lindsey Spann, Women's Basketball So. Communications Laurel, Md.
Victoria Waldner, Women's Basketball Sr. Kinesiology Alpharetta, Ga.
Peyton Whitted, Women's Basketball So. Communications Suwanee, Ga.
Nicole Medvitz, Women's Gymnastics So. Business Administration Paramus, N.J.
Christina Postiglione, Women's Gymnastics So. Liberal Arts Selden, N.Y.
Alexandra Witt, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Kinesiology Odessa, Fla.
Alyson Ackman, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Kinesiology Montreal, Quebec
Jenna Bickel, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Childhood and Early Adolescent Education Slingerlands, N.Y.
Taylor Cameron, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Health and Human Development Burlington, Ontario
Mackenzie Cornell, Women's Swimming & Diving So. International Politics Germantown, Md.
Anna Farnsworth, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Health Policy and Administration State College, Pa.
Carolyn Fittin, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Special Education Sea Girt, N.J.
Casey Francis, Women's Swimming & Diving So.Health and Human Development Pomapno Beach, Fla.
Meredith Harbison, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Accounting Butler, Pa.
Mackenzie Hornibrook, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies West Chester, Pa.
Katelyn Miller, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Psychology Hershey, Pa.
Allie Pennetti, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Rehabilitation and Human Services Wexford, Pa.
Byanca Rodriguez, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Agribusiness Management Chihuahua, Mexico
Kaitlin Saloky, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Biobehavioral Health Bloomsburg, Pa.
Sierra Scoggin, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Risk Management Reston, Va.
Haley Sinatro, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Biology West Hartford, Conn.
Megan Siverling, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Nutritional Sciences Chester Springs, Pa.
Katelyn Sowinski, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Biobehavioral Health Leonardtown, Md.
Chelsea Vanderweele, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr.Marketing Silver Spring, Md.
Megan Wujciak, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Health and Human Development West Caldwell, N.J.
Matthew Brown, Wrestling Sr. Criminology West Valley City, Utah
Jordan Conaway, Wrestling Sr. Rehabilitation and Human Services Abbottstown, Pa.
Luke Frey, Wrestling Sr. Biobehavioral Health Mountoursville, Pa.
Jonathan Gingrich, Wrestling Sr. Landscape Contracting Wingate, Pa.
Garett Hammond, Wrestling So. Communications Chambersburg, Pa.
Matthew McCutcheon, Wrestling So. Health and Human Development Apollo, Pa.
Kade Moss, Wrestling So. Division of Undergraduate Studies South Jordan, Utah
Jack Anderson, Baseball Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Evanston, Ill.
James Coates, Baseball Jr. Management Girard, Ohio
Jordan Donmoyer, Baseball Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Lititz, Pa.
Dakota Forsyth, Baseball So. Business Administration Bethel Park, Pa.
Alexander Malinsky, Baseball Jr. Finance Apex, N.C.
John Pilewicz, Baseball So. Business Administration Sewickley, Pa.
Taylor Skerpon, Baseball Sr. Accounting Sayre, Pa.
Richard Smith, Baseball Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences York, Pa.
Howie Chan, Men's Fencing So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Walnut, Calif.
David Gomez-Tanamachi, Men's Fencing Sr. Finance Mexico City, Mexico
Farzaan Karimi, Men's Fencing Jr. Risk Management Medfield, Mass.
Maxwell Kleeman, Men's Fencing Sr. Economics Los Angeles, Calif.
Adam Lewicki, Men's Fencing Jr. International Politics Oakland, N.J.
Alex Schneller, Men's Fencing Sr. English North Billerica, Mass.
Kaito Streets, Men's Fencing Jr. Management Redwood City, Calif.
Lars Swanson, Men's Fencing So. Economics Mendham, N.J.
Karl Oskar Tang, Men's Fencing So. Engineering Stockholm, Sweden
Nicholas Aponte, Men's Lacrosse So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies West Islip, N.Y.
James Burnside, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Garden City, N.Y.
Daniel Craig, Men's Lacrosse So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Shelburne, Ontario
John Donnelly, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Science Toronto, Ontario
Drake Kreinz, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Management Delafield, Wis.
Ryan Mullen, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Hatboro, Pa.
Thomas O'Neill, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Management Information Systems Shamong, N.J.
Taylor Sanders, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Orillia, Ontario
Michael Sutton, Men's Lacrosse So. Health And Human Development Sewell, N.J.
Peter Triolo, Men's Lacrosse So. Engineering Smithtown, N.Y.
Kyle Zittel, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Science Eden, N.Y.
Cody Cox, Men's Golf So. Communications Milford, Pa.
James Dornes, Men's Golf Jr. Finance Lancaster, Pa.
Christian Elliott, Men's Golf So. Business Administration Port Perry, Ontario
Christopher Houston, Men's Golf Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Gilford, N.H.
Alexander McDonald-Smith, Men's Golf Sr. International Politics Rockaway Park, N.Y.
Shane Stewart, Men's Golf Sr. Finance Dublin, Ohio
Jens Talbert, Men's Golf Sr. Finance Little Rock, Ark.
Geoffrey Vartelas, Men's Golf Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Cromwell, Conn.
Matthew Barry, Men's Tennis Jr. Marketing Lido Beach, N.Y.
Marc Collado, Men's Tennis So. Engineering Barcelona, Spain
Nika Dolidze, Men's Tennis So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Tbilisi, Georgia
Alexander Fennell, Men's Tennis So. Kinesiology Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Tomas Hanzlik, Men's Tennis Sr. Accounting Prague, Czech Republic
Christian Lutschaunig, Men's Tennis So. Business Administration Richboro, Pa.
Michael Reilly, Men's Tennis Sr. Economics Raleigh, N.C.
Roman Trkulja, Men's Tennis Jr. Management Information Systems Toronto, Ontario
Ryan Brennan, Men's Track & Field Sr. Security And Risk Analysis Chester, N.Y.
Glen Burkhardt, Men's Track & Field Sr. Mechanical Engineering Kennett Square, Pa.
Robert Cardina, Men's Track & Field Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Lancaster, Pa.
Robert Creese, Men's Track & Field Sr. Mathematics Mt. Airy, Md.
Matthew Fischer, Men's Track & Field Sr. Marketing Kennett Square, Pa.
Riley Gaibler, Men's Track & Field So. Engineering Lansdale, Pa.
Cole Proffitt, Men's Track & Field So. Health And Human Development Manheim, Pa.
Jonathan Yohman, Men's Track & Field So. Health And Human Development New Wilmington, Pa.
Aidan Albrecht, Men's Volleyball So. Communications Old Bridge, N.J.
Connor Curry, Men's Volleyball Sr. International Affairs Newport Beach, Calif.
Zackary Parik, Men's Volleyball Jr. Telecommunications Woodridge, Ill.
Spencer Sauter, Men's Volleyball Jr. Finance Woodridge, Ill.
Reina Furuya, Softball Jr. Energy, Business And Finance Waipahu, Hawaii
Shannon Good, Softball Jr. Chemical Engineering Horseheads, N.Y.
Macy Jones, Softball Jr. Energy, Business And Finance Ashburn, Va.
Lexis Knief, Softball Jr. Journalism Ramsey, N.J.
Marlaina Laubach, Softball So. Liberal Arts Macungie, Pa.
Shelby Miller, Softball So. Health And Human DevelopmentSuger Land, Texas
Mia Monopoli, Softball So. Communications Moraga, Calif.
Maegan Tupinio, Softball Jr. Science Wahiawa, Hawaii
Christina Von Pusch, Softball Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Devon, Pa.
Alicia Walker, Softball Sr. Health Policy And Administration Los Alamitos, Calif.
Brianne Cavaliere, Women's Fencing Jr. Animal Sciences Wayne, N.J.
Kane Gladnick, Women's Fencing Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Wynnewood, Pa.
Teodora Kakhiani, Women's Fencing So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Tbilisi, Georgia
Clarisse Luminet, Women's Fencing Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Lyon, France
Daniella Ortiz, Women's Fencing So. Liberal Arts Bayside, N.Y.
Rebecca Stanley, Women's Fencing Jr. International Politics Willis, Texas
Kendall Allen, Women's Golf Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Pittsburgh, Pa.
Elyse Archambault, Women's Golf Sr. Finance St-Jean-sur-Rich, Quebec
Ellen Ceresko, Women's Golf Sr. Marketing Jefferson Township, Pa.
Grace Chung, Women's Golf Jr. Finance Richmond Hill, Ontario
Meaghan Coleman, Women's Golf So. Energy, Business And Finance The Woodlands, Texas
Katlyn Elliott, Women's Golf Sr. Science Peterborough, Ontario
Kate Granahan, Women's Golf Jr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Allentown, Pa.
Catherine Herrera, Women's Golf Sr. Accounting Houston, Texas
Erin Michel, Women's Golf Sr. Psychology Mason, Ohio
Jeanette Bateman, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Accounting Greeley, Colo.
Laura Bowman, Women's Ice Hockey So. Science Minnetonka, Minn.
Micayla Catanzariti, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Film-Video Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.
Hannah Hoenshell, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Science Plano, Texas
Jill Holdcroft, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Accounting Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa.
Paige Jahnke, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Oakdale, Minn.
Emily Laurenzi, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Townsend, Del.
Sarah Nielsen, Women's Ice Hockey So. Health And Human Development Edina, Minn.
Amy Petersen, Women's Ice Hockey So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Minnetonka, Minn.
Kendra Rasmussen, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Biology Eagan, Minn.
Kelly Seward, Women's Ice Hockey So. Earth And Mineral Sciences Williamsville, N.Y.
Celine Whitlinger, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Biology Boalsburg, Pa.
Sarah Wilkie, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Health Policy And Administration Ashby, Mass.
Shannon Yoxheimer, Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Jackson, Mich.
Natalia Angelo, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Journalism Ulster, Pa.
Taylor Bleistein, Women's Lacrosse So. Liberal Arts Bayville, N.Y.
Megan Callaghan, Women's Lacrosse So. Education Dallas, Texas
Tatum Coffey, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Journalism Island Heights, N.J.
Heather Harman, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Alpharetta, Ga.
Danielle Lazo, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Biobehavioral Health Stevensville, Md.
Stephanie Lazo, Women's Lacrosse So. Health And Human Development Stevensville, Md.
Kelly Lechner, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Rehabilitation And Human Services Silver Spring, Md.
Jessica Loizeaux, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Mullica Hill, N.J.
Margaret McCormick, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Eldersburg, Md.
Jenna Mosketti, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Fallston, Md.
Sarah Piazza, Women's Lacrosse So. Health And Human Development Bel Air, Md.
Natalie Schmitt, Women's Lacrosse So. Business Administration Malvern, Pa.
Emily Smith, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Rehabilitation And Human Services Centennial, Colo.
Abigail Smucker, Women's Lacrosse So. Health And Human Development Bel Air, Md.
Erika Spilker, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Severna Park, Md.
Jane Truffer, Women's Lacrosse So. Education Arnold, Md.
Ekaterina Blik, Women's Tennis So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Moscow, Russia
Devan McCluskey, Women's Tennis Jr. Media Studies Franklin, Tenn.
Melissa Minniti, Women's Tennis So. Kinesiology Gaithersburg, Md.
Daria Sapogovia, Women's Tennis Fr. Engineering Belarus, Minsk
Taylor Shukow, Women's Tennis Fr. Communications Boca Raton, Fla.
Samantha Tutelman, Women's Tennis So. Business Administration New York, N.Y.
Katherine Whiteaway, Women's Tennis Jr. Kinesiology Sawbridgeworth, England
Jacqueline Zuhse, Women's Tennis Jr. Economics Frederick, Md.
Stephanie Aldrich, Women's Track & Field So. Engineering West Chester, Pa.
Tal Ben-Artzi, Women's Track & Field So. Liberal Arts Kibbutz Gazit, Isreal
Abigail Benson, Women's Track & Field Sr. Nutritional Sciences Elma, N.Y.
Shelley Black, Women's Track & Field Sr. Kinesiology Hanover Township, Pa.
Dynasty Boxley-McGee, Women's Track & Field Sr. Journalism Ypsilanti, Mich.
Kasey Kemp, Women's Track & Field Jr. Kinesiology Irwin, Pa.
Erin Knabe, Women's Track & Field Jr. Science Califon, N.J.
Alexis Masterson, Women's Track & Field So. Health And Human Development Jeannette, Pa.
Lauren Mills, Women's Track & Field Sr. Nutritional Sciences West Chester, Pa.
Megan Osborne, Women's Track & Field So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Chillicothe, Ohio
Sarah Palmer, Women's Track & Field Sr. Kinesiology Gansevoort, N.Y.
Tichina Rhodes, Women's Track & Field So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Philadelphia, Pa.
Kathleen Rodden, Women's Track & Field Sr. Kinesiology Ardmore, Pa.
Kiah Seymour, Women's Track & Field Jr. Telecommunications Washington, D.C.
Cara Ulizio, Women's Track & Field So. Business Administration Redondo Beach, Calif.

2013-14

Katie Andrews, Field Hockey Jr. Agricultural And Extension Education Lancaster, Pa.
Katie Breneman, Field Hockey Jr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Washington Boro, Pa.
Amanda Dinunzio, Field Hockey Jr. Spanish State College, Pa.
Abby Fuhrman, Field Hockey Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Bainbridge, Pa.
Laura Gebhart, Field Hockey Jr. Community, Environment, And Development Mount Joy, Pa.
Brittany Grzywacz, Field Hockey Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management State College, Pa.
Taylor Herold, Field Hockey Jr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Fredericksburg, Va.
Jacqueline Kenney, Field Hockey Sr. Advertising/Public Relations State College, Pa.
Haley Kerstetter, Field Hockey So. Communications Selinsgrove, Pa.
Ashtin Klingler, Field Hockey Sr. Kinesiology Selinsgrove, Pa.
Lauren Purvis, Field Hockey Sr. Kinesiology Maple Glen, Pa.
Whitney Reddig, Field Hockey Sr. Rehabilitation and Human Services Lititz, Pa.
Brad Bars, , Football Jr. Finance Nashville, Tenn.
Kyle Baublitz,, Football Sr. Secondary Education York, Pa.
Glenn Carson, , Football Sr. Labor Studies And Employment Relations Manahawkin, N.J.
Kyle Carter, , Football So. Kinesiology Newark, Del.
Jesse Della Valle,, Football Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Pittsburgh, Pa.
Miles Dieffenbach,, Football Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sam Ficken,, Football Jr. Finance Valparaiso, Ind.
rian Gaia,, Football Fr. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Pasadena, Md.
Garry Gilliam,, Football Sr. Management Carlisle, Pa.
Albert Hall,, Football Fr. Business Administration Warwick, N.Y.
Ty Howle,, Football Gr. Health Policy And Administration Wake Forest, N.C.
Mike Hull,, Football Jr. Finance Canonsburg, Pa.
Ryan Keiser,, Football Jr. Kinesiology Selinsgrove, Pa.
Alex Kenney,, Football Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences State College, Pa.
Ben Kline,, Football So. Finance York, Pa.
Matt Lehman,, Football Gr. Educational Leadership Newport, Pa.
Eugene Lewis, Football Fr. Health and Human Development Pittston, Pa.
Akeel Lynch,, Football Fr. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Toronto, Ontario
Angelo Mangiro,, Football So. Criminology Succassunna, N.J.
Carl Nassib, , Football So. Biology West Chester, Pa.
Stephen Obeng-Agyapong,, Football Sr. Security And Risk Analysis Bronx, N.Y.
Deron Thompson,, Football So. Energy, Business And Finance Lititz, Pa.
John Urschel,, Football Gr. Mathematics Williamsville, N.Y.
Nyeem Wartman,, Football Fr. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Jessup, Pa.
Robby Creese,, Cross Country Jr. Mathematics Mount Airy, Md.
Matt Fischer,, Cross Country Sr. Marketing Kennett Square, Pa.
Conrad Lippert,, Cross Country So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Middletown, N.J.
Nick Scarpello,, Cross Country Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Jamison, Pa.
Leigha Anderson,, Cross Country Jr. Labor Studies And Employment Relations Carlisle, Pa.
Abbie Benson,, Cross Country Jr. Nutritional Sciences Elma, N.Y.
Rachel Casciano,, Cross Country Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Wyomissing, Pa.
Gabrielle Cocco,, Cross Country Sr. Journalism Allentown, Pa.
Emily Giannotti, , Cross Country Gr. Counselor Education Coudersport, Pa.
Marta Klebe,, Cross Country Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Chesterbrook, Pa.
Danielle Kocjancic, , Cross Country Sr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Kane, Pa.
Lauren Mills, , Cross Country Jr. Nutritional Sciences West Chester, Pa.
Gwenn Porter,, Cross Country Sr. Kinesiology Clearfield, Pa.
Katie Rodden,, Cross Country Jr. Kinesiology Ardmore, Pa.
Sarah Jane Underwood,, Cross Country Fr. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Alexandria, Va.
Randy Falk,, Men's Soccer So. Marketing Tewksbury Twp., N.J.
Christian Kaschak,, Men's Soccer Jr. Kinesiology York, Pa.
Drew Klingenberg,, Men's Soccer So. Business Administration Gibsonia, Pa.
Kyle MacDonald,, Men's Soccer Jr. Architectural Engineering Yardley, Pa.
Matthew Mayewski, Men's Soccer So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Belle Mead, N.J.
Mike Robinson, , Men's Soccer Jr. Engineering Lansdale, Pa.
Danny Sheerin,, Men's Soccer Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems College Park, Md.
Grant Warming,, Men's Soccer Sr. Economics Omaha, Neb.
Andrew Wolverton,, Men's Soccer Jr. Management Atlanta, Ga.
Kori Chapic,,Women's Soccer Jr. Architectural Engineering Novelty, Ohio
Antoinette Chase,Women's Soccer So. Agriculture Wayne, Pa.
Britt Eckerstrom,,Women's Soccer So. Geography Boyds, Md.
Alexis Golestani,Women's Soccer Fr. Earth Sciences Belle Mead, N.J.
Maya Hayes,,Women's Soccer Sr. Kinesiology West Orange, N.J.
Emily Hurd,,Women's Soccer Jr. Higher Education Sammamish, Wash.
Meghan Kaminski,,Women's Soccer So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Doylestown, Pa.
Erin Kehoe,,Women's Soccer Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Crystal Lake, Ill.
Kindrah Kohne,,Women's Soccer Jr. Marketing Fayetteville, N.Y.
Alexandra Marton Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Aurora, Ontario
Corey Persson,,Women's Soccer So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Danvers, Mass.
Mallory Peterson,,Women's Soccer So. Bioengineering Clinton Corners, N.Y.
Raquel Rodriguez,,Women's Soccer Cedeno So. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management San Jose, Costa Rica
Taylor Schram, ,Women's Soccer Sr. Psychology Canonsburg, Pa.
Megan Courtney,,Women's Volleyball So. Health and Human Development Dayton, Ohio
Lacey Fuller, ,Women's Volleyball Jr. Journalism Cardiff, Calif.
Nia Grant,,Women's Volleyball Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences State College, Pa.
Sr. Food Science State College, Pa.
Maddie Martin,,Women's Volleyball Sr. Journalism Tampa, Fla.
Deja McClendon,,Women's Volleyball Sr. Journalism Louisville, Ky.
Kendall Pierce,,Women's Volleyball So. Health Policy And Administration Eden, N.Y.
Ariel Scott,,Women's Volleyball Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Ridgewood, N.J.
Katie Slay,,Women's Volleyball Sr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Raleigh, N.C.
Jack Anderson, Baseball So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Evanston, Ill.
Samuel August, Baseball Sr. English Needham, Mass.
James Coates, Baseball So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Girard, Ohio
Timothy Dunn Sr. Marketing Coto De Caza, Calif.
Zachary Ell, Baseball Sr. Agribusiness Management Plains, Pa.
Alexander Farkes, Baseball Sr. Management Boston, Mass.
Terrance Jann, Baseball Sr. Finance Westford, Mass.
Colin Keefe, Baseball Sr. Energy, Business and Finance Woodbury, Minn.
Alexander Malinsky, Baseball So. Business Administration Apex, N.C.
Timothy Scholly, Baseball So. Business Administration Apex, N.C.
Taylor Skerpon, Baseball Jr. Accounting Sayre, Pa.
Richard Smith, Baseball Jr. Communication Arts and Sciences York, Pa.
Steven Snyder, Baseball Sr. Accounting Malvern, Pa.
Gregory Welsh, Baseball Sr. Supply Chain and Information Systems Holland, Pa.
Mike Wilcox, Baseball So. Communications Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jeremy Goldstein, Men's Fencing Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Westport, Conn.
David Gomez Tanamachi, Men's Fencing Jr. Finance Mexico City, Mexico
Yasser Mahmoud, Men's Fencing Sr. Art Quincy, Mass.
Alex Schneller, Men's Fencing Jr. English North Billercia, Mass.
Kaito Streets, Men's Fencing So. Management Redwood City, Calif.
David Willette Sr. Finance Lafayette, Calif.
Coutinho Ana, Women's Fencing Sr. Toxicology Brasilia, Brazil
Brianne Cavaliere, Women's Fencing So. Animal Science Wayne, N.J.
Kane Gladnick, Women's Fencing Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Wynnewood, Pa.
Nicole Glon, Women's Fencing Sr. Advertising/Public Relations State College, Pa.
Clarisse Luminet, Women's Fencing Jr. Communication Arts and Sciences Lyon, France
Rebecca Stanley, Women's Fencing So. Liberal Arts Willis, Texas
James Dornes, Men's Golf So. Business Administration Lancaster, Pa.
Christopher Houston, Men's Golf So. Business Administration Gilford, N.H.
Alexander McDonald-Smith, Men's Golf Jr. International Politics Rockaway Park, N.Y.
Shane Stewart, Men's Golf Sr. Finance Dublin, Ohio
Jens Talbert, Men's Golf Jr. Finance Little Rock, Ark.
Geoffrey Vartelas, Men's Golf Sr. Business Administration Cromwell, Conn.
Ryan Worthy, Men's Golf Jr. Journalism Chester Springs, Pa.
Elyse Archambault, Women's Golf Jr. Finance Richeleau, Quebec
Ellen Ceresko, Women's Golf Sr. Marketing Jefferson Township, Pa.
Grace Chung, Women's Golf So. Undeclared Richmond hill, Ontario
Katlyn Elliot, Women's Golf Jr. Science Peterborough, Ontario
Catherine Herrera, Women's Golf Jr. Accounting Houston, Texas
Erin Michel, Women's Golf Jr. Psychology Mason, Ohio
Christina Vosters, Women's Golf Sr. Economics Chesapeake City, Md.
Jeanette Bateman, Women's Hockey So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Greeley, Colo.
Taylor Gross, Women's Hockey Sr. Biology Colorado Springs, Colo.
Hannah Hoenshell, Women's Hockey So. Science Plano, texas
Jill Holdcroft, Women's Hockey So. Business Administration Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa.
Paige Jahnke, Women's Hockey So. Liberal Arts Oakdale, Minn.
Emily Laurenzi, Women's Hockey So. Health & Human Development Townsend, Del.
Kendra Rasmussen, Women's Hockey So. Science Eagan, Minn.
Lindsay Reihl, Women's Hockey Sr. Psychology Cheshire, Conn.
Stephanie Walkom, Women's Hockey So. Communications Monn Township, Pa.
Tess Weaver, Women's Hockey Jr. French & Francophone Studies Windber, Pa.
Jenna Welch, Women's Hockey Sr. Media Studies Austin, Texas
Celine Whitlinger, Women's Hockey So. Science Boalsburg, Pa.
Sarah Wilkie, Women's Hockey So. Health Policy and Administration Ashby, Mass.
Steve Aitken, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Marketing Wayne, Pa.
Kessler Brown, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Energy, Business and Finance Springfield, Va.
J.P. Burnside, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Supply Chain and Information Systems Garden City, N.Y.
Jack Donnelly, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Science Toronto, Ontario
Austin Kaut, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Management Morton, Pa.
Drake Kreinz, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Administration Delafield, Wis.
Pat Manley, Men's Lacrosse   Marketing Arnold, Md.
Ryan Mullen, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Management Horsham, Pa.
Michael Richards, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Agricultural Science Skaneateles, N.Y.
T.J. Sanders, Men's Lacrosse So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Orillia, Ontario
Ryne Sternberg, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Chemical Engineering Toronto, Ontario
Kyle VanThof, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Communication Arts and Sciences Penfield, N.Y.
Kyle Zittel, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Science Eden, N.Y.
Carly Bitzer, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Management Doyletown, Pa.
Lauren Bosse Women's Lacrosse So. Computer Science Towson, Md.
Lizzy Carney Women's Lacrosse Sr. Marketing West Chester, Pa.
Tatum Coffey Women's Lacrosse Jr. Journalism Toms Tiver, N.J.
Avery Curley Women's Lacrosse Sr. Communication Arts and Sciences Berwyn, Pa.
Ali Foulsham Women's Lacrosse Sr. Agribusiness Management Madison, N.J.
Evan Foulsham Women's Lacrosse Sr. Recreation, Park, Tourism Management Madison, N.J.
Heather Harman Women's Lacrosse So. Recreation, Park, Tourism Management Alpharetta, Ga.
Kelly Lechner Women's Lacrosse Jr. Rehabilitation and Human Services Silver Spring, Md.
Shannon Lechner Women's Lacrosse Sr. Rehabilitation and Human Services Silver Spring, Md.
Maggie McCormick Women's Lacrosse Jr. Advertising and Public Relations Eldersburg, Md.
Jenna Mosketti Women's Lacrosse So. Communication Arts and Sciences Fallston, Md.
Lauren Purvis Women's Lacrosse Sr. Kinesiology Maple Glen, Pa.
Whitney Reddig Women's Lacrosse Sr. Rehabilitation and Human Services Lititz, Pa.
Erika Spilker Women's Lacrosse So. Communication Arts and Sciences Severna Park, Pa.
Taylor Abeyta, Softball So. Health Policy and Administration San Diego, Calif.
Reina Furuya, Softball So. Energy, Business and Finance Waipahu, Hawaii
Shannon Good, Softball So. Chemical Engineering Horesheads, N.Y.
Macy Jones, Softball So. Energy, Business and Finance Ashburn, Va.
Lexi Knief So. Undeclared Ramsey, N.J.
Elizabeth Presto, Softball Sr. Rehabilitation and Human Services Bethlehem, Pa.
Maegan Tupinio, Softball So. Science Wahiawa, Hawaii
Christina Von Pusch, Softball So. Business Administration Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Alicia Walker, Softball Jr. Health Policy and Administration Los Alamitos, Calif.
Russell Bader, Men's Tennis Sr. Accounting Austin, Texas
Matthew Barry, Men's Tennis So. Business Administration Lido Beach, N.Y.
Ramy Labna, Men's Tennis Sr. Architectural Engineering Doha, Qatar
Roman Trkulja So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Toronto, Ontario
Christopher Young, Men's Tennis Jr. Accounting Melbourne, Australia
Marie-Frederique Bedard, Women's tennis Sr. Finance Montreal, Quebec
Katherine Whiteaway, Women's tennis So. Health and Human Development Sawbridgeworth, England
Bernard Bennett-Green, Track and Field Sr. Journalism Drexel Hill, Pa.
Ryan Brennan, Track and Field Jr. Security Risk and Analysis Chester, N.Y.
Robert Cardina, Track and Field So. Communications Lancaster, Pa.
Robert Creese, Track and Field Jr. Mathematics Mount Airy, Md.
Thomas Damiani, Track and Field So. Science Dalton, Pa.
Matthew Fischer, Track and Field Sr. Marketing Kennett Square, Pa.
Russell Hedrick, Track and Field Sr. Energy Engineering Schwensville, Pa.
Jonathan Hendersho, Track and Field Sr. Supply Chain and Information Systems Nazareth, Pa.
Daniel Jordan, Track and Field Sr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Management Boalsburg, Pa.
Alex Kenney, Track and Field Gr. Communication Arts and Sciences State College, Pa.
Michael McClelland, Track and Field Jr. Communication Arts and Sciences Washington, Pa.
Aaron Nadolsky, Track and Field Sr. Communication Arts and Sciences Altoona, Pa.
Nicholas Scarpello, Track and Field Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Jamison, Pa.
Leigha Anderson, Track and Field Jr. Labor Studies and Employment Relations Carlisle, Pa.
Abigail Benson, Track and Field Jr. Nutritional Studies Elma, N.Y.
Shelley Black, Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology Hanover Township, Pa.
Dynasty Boxley-McGee, Track and Field Jr. Journalism Ypsilanti, Mich.
Megan Boyer, Track and Field Sr. Human Development & Family Studies Millersburg, Pa.
Rachel Casciano, Track and Field Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Wyomissing, Pa.
Gabrielle Cocco, Track and Field Sr. Journalism Allentown, Pa.
Kelsey Couts, Track and Field Sr. Interdisciplinary Digital Studio Powell, Ohio
Emily Giannoti, Track and Field Sr. Counselor Education Coudersport, Pa.
Lauren Kenney, Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology State College, Pa.
Marta Klebe, Track and Field Sr. Supply Chain and Information Systems Chesterbrook, Pa.
Erin Knabe, Track and Field So. Science Califon, N.J.
Danielle Kocjancic, Track and Field Sr. Communication Sciences and Disorders Kane, Pa.
Melanie Leszcynski, Track and Field Jr. Marketing Audubon, Pa.
Olivia Mangan, Track and Field Sr. Psychology Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Lauren Mills, Track and Field Jr. Nutritional Sciences West Chester, Pa.
Sarah Palmer, Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology Gansevoort, N.Y.
Gwenndolyn Porter, Track and Field Sr. Kinesiology Clearfield, Pa./td>
Kathleen Rodden, Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology Ardmore, Pa.
Kiah Seymour, Track and Field So. Communications Washington D.C.
Sarah Underwood, Track and Field So. Undeclared Alexandria, Va.
Matthew Callaway, Men's Volleyball So. Health and Human Development Wheaton, Ill.
Connor Curry, Men's Volleyball Sr. Economics Newport Beach, Calif.
Zachary Parik, Men's Volleyball So. Communications Woodridge, Ill.
Spencer Sauter, Men's Volleyball So. Business Administration Woodridge, Ill.

2012-13

Sam August, Baseball Jr. English Needham, Mass.
Evan Dixon, Baseball Sr. Finance Waynesboro, Pa.
Jordan Donmoyer, Baseball So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Lititz, Pa.
Tim Dunn, Baseball Jr. Marketing Coto De Caza, Calif.
Alex Farkes, Baseball Jr. Management Boston, Mass.
Neal Herring, Baseball Jr. Management  
Steven Hill, Baseball Sr. Labor Studies & Emnployment Relations Grapevine, Texas
T.J. Jann, Baseball So. Finance Westford, Mass.
Taylor Skerpon, Baseball So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Sayre, Pa.
Ryky Smith, Baseball Fr. Division of Undergraduate Studies York, Pa.
Steve Snyder, Baseball Jr. Accounting Malvern, Pa.
Greg Welsh, Baseball Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Holland, Pa.
Adrian Bak, Men's Fencing Jr. Economics Franklin Lakes, N.J.
Benjamin Freiman, Men's Fencing Jr. Psychology The Woodlands, Texas
Jeremy Goldstein, Men's Fencing Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Westport, Conn.
Daniel Gomez Tanamachi, Men's Fencing Sr. Marketing Mexico City, Mexico
David Gomez Tanamachi, Men's Fencing So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Mexico City, Mexico
Alex Schneller, Men's Fencing So. liberal Arts North Billerica, Mass.
David Willette, Men's Fencing Jr. Finance Lafayette, Calif.
Jacob Friedman, Men's Hockey So. Division of Undergraduate Studies West Bloomfield, Mich.
Michael Longo, Men's Hockey Sr. Information Sciences & Techonology Allison Park, Pa.
Michael McDonagh, Men's Hockey Jr. Finance Wilmington, Mass.
Dominic Morrone, Men's Hockey Sr. Accounting Sewell, N.J.
Rich O'Brien, Men's Hockey Sr. Finance Furlong, Pa.
Tommy Olczyk, Men's Hockey So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Long Grove, Ill.
George Saad, Men's Hockey Sr. Civil Engineering Wexford, Pa.
Eric Steinour, Men's Hockey Sr. Mechanical Engineering Carlisle, Pa.
Steve Aitken, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Marketing Wayne, Pa.
JP Burnside, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Administration Garden City, N.Y.
Travis Crane, Men's Lacrosse Gr. Education Leadership State College, Pa./td>
John Cugini, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Biology Springfield, Pa.
Nick Dolik, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Marketing Birmingham, Mich.
Tim Golder, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Kinesiology Cochranville, Pa.
Danny Henneghan, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Risk Management Beverly Hills, Mich.
Austin Kaut, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Management Morton, Pa.
Pat Manley, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Administration Arnold, Md.
Ryan Mullen, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Management Horsham, Pa.
Drew Roper, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Finance Columbus, Ohio
David Spadacene, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Labor Studies & Employment Relations Bethel Park, Md.
Ryne Sternberg, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Chemical Engineering Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Kyle VanThof, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Communication Arts & Sciences Fairport, N.Y.
Anthony DeGol, Men's Golf Sr. Management Holidaysburg, Pa.
Alexander McDonald-Smith, Men's Golf So. International Politics Rockaway Park, N.Y.
Matthew Porter, Men's Golf Sr. Marketing Cortland, N.Y.
Shane Stewart, Men's Golf Jr. Finance Dublin, Ohio
Jens Talbert, Men's Golf So. Business Administration Little Rock, Ark.
Jay Woodward, Men's Golf Sr. Management Bridgeport, W.Va.
Russell Bader, Men's Tennis Jr. Finance Austin, Texas
Guanhua Chen, Men's Tennis Sr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Dalian, China
Tomas Hanzlik, Men's Tennis So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Prague, Czech Republic
Ramy Labna, Men's Tennis Sr. Architectural Engineering Doha, Qatar
Bryan Welnetz, Men's Tennis Sr. Marketing Laredo, Texas
Christopher Young, Men's Tennis So. Accounting Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Bernard Bennett-Green, Men's Track and Field Jr. Journalism Drexel Hill, Pa.
Ryan Brennan, Men's Track and Field So. Criminology Chester, N.Y.
Tyler Corkedale, Men's Track and Field Sr. Finance West Windsor, N.J.
Robert Creese, Men's Track and Field Sr. Mathematics Mount Airy, Md.
Matthew Fischer, Men's Track and Field Jr. Marketing Kennett Square, Pa.
Mark Fuller, Men's Track and Field Sr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Camp Hill, Pa.
Johnathan Hendershot, Men's Track and Field Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Nazareth, Pa.
Thomas Luff, Men's Track and Field Sr. Environmental Systems Engineering Emmaus, Pa.
Michael McClelland, Men's Track and Field So. Liberal Arts Washington, Pa.
Aaron Nadolsky, Men's Track and Field Sr. Communication Arts & Sciences Altoona, Pa.
David Patzer, Men's Track and Field Sr. Mechanical Engineering Landisville, Pa.
Nicholas Scarpello, Men's Track and Field Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Jamison, Pa.
Thomas Comfort, Men's Volleyball Sr. Marketing Orchard Park, N.Y.
Connor Curry, Men's Volleyball Jr. Economics Newport Beach, Calif.
Matthew Kapusta, Men's Volleyball Sr. Aerospace Engineering Bethel Park, Pa.
Scott Kegerreis, Men's Volleyball Sr. Psychology Honeybrook, Pa.
Cassidy Bell, Softball Sr. Kinesiology Bakersfield, Calif.
Shannon Hutchinson, Softball Sr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Management Sewell, N.J.
Kailyn Johnson, Softball Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Yorba Linda, Calif.
Rachel Myers, Softball Sr. Kinesiology Millheim, Pa.
Liz Presto, Softball Jr. Rehabilitation & Human Services Bethlehem, Pa.
Alyssa Renwick, Softball Sr. Psychology Laurens, S.C.
Alicia Walker, Softball So. Health Policy & Administration Los Alamitos, Calif.
Jordan Wheatley, Softball Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Troy, Mich.
Lauren Yao, Softball Sr. Kinesiology Los Angeles, Calif.
Kane Gladnick, Women's Fencing So. Communications Wynnewood, Pa.
Nicole Glon, Women's Fencing Jr. Advertising/Public Relations State College, Pa.
Margherita Guzzi Vincenti, Women's Fencing Jr. Premedicine Milan, Italy
Anne Stephenson, Women's Fencing Jr. Risk Management Washington, D.C.
Elyse Archambault, Women's Golf So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, Quebec, Canada
Katlyn Elliot, Women's Golf So. Science Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Catherine Herrera, Women's Golf So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Houston, Texas
Jamie Lavin, Women's Golf Sr. Marketing Deerfield, Ill.
Erin Michel, Women's Golf So. Psychology Mason, Ohio
Emily Ransone, Women's Golf Sr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Management Hilliard, Ohio
Christina Vosters, Women's Golf Jr. Economics Chesapeake City, Md.
Kate Christoffersen, Women's Hockey Sr. Secondary Education Trumbull, Conn.
Jess Desorcie, Women's Hockey So. Kinesiology Westford, Vt.
Taylor Gross, Women's Hockey Jr. Science Colorado Springs, Colo.
Cara Mendelson, Women's Hockey So. Business Administration Pittsburgh, Pa.
Lindsay Reihl, Women's Hockey Sr. Psychology Cheshire, Conn.
Tess Weaver, Women's Hockey So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Windber, Pa.
Carly Bitzer, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Management Doylestown, Pa.
Tatum Coffey, Women's Lacrosse So. Communications Toms River, N.J.
Molly Fernandez, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Rehabilitation & Human Services Baltimore, Md.
Ali Foulsham, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Agribusiness Management Madison, N.J.
Evan Foulsham, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Madison, N.J.
Katie Guy, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Chemical Engineering Whitby, Ontario, Canada
Kelly Lechner, Women's Lacrosse So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Silver Spring, Md.
Shannon Lechner, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Rehabilitation & Human Services Silver Spring, Md.
Maggie McCormick, Women's Lacrosse So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Silver Spring, Md.
Colleen Shea, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Mathematics Baltimore, Md.
Marie-Frederique Bedard, Women's Tennis Jr. Finance Sainte-Anne-Des-Lacs, Quebec, Canada
Sarah Henderson, Women's Tennis Sr. Finance Bloomington, Ind.
Petra Januskova, Women's Tennis Sr. Marketing Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Carmen Sandor, Women's Tennis Jr. Journalism Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Chelsea Utting, Women's Tennis Jr. History Peachtree City, Ga.
Leigha Anderson, Women's Track and Field So. Liberal Arts Carlisle, Pa.
Doris Anyanwu, Women's Track and Field Sr. Behavioral Health Beltsville, Md.
Abigal Benson, Women's Track and Field So. Health & Human Development Elma, N.Y.
Shelley Black, Women's Track and Field So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Wilkes Barre, Pa.
Natalie Bower, Women's Track and Field Sr. Kinesiology Pleasant Unity, Pa.
Dyanasty Boxley-McGee, Women's Track and Field So. Communications Flint, Mich.
Megan Boyer, Women's Track and Field Jr. Human Development & Family Studies Millersburg, Pa.
Kelsey Couts, Women's Track and Field Sr. Interdiscplinary Digital Studio Powell, Ohio
Kalyn Fisher, Women's Track and Field Jr. Childhood & Early Adolescent Education Lewisburg, Pa.
Emily Giannotti, Women's Track and Field Jr. Rehabilitation & Human Services Coudersport, Pa.
Lindsey Graybill, Women's Track and Field Sr. Elementary & Kindergarten Education Macungie, Pa.
Kerrin Jennings, Women's Track and Field So. Communications Glen Mills, Pa.
Lauren Kenney, Women's Track and Field So. Health & Human Development State College, Pa.
Marta Klebe, Women's Track and Field Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Chesterbrook, Pa.
Melanie Leszcynski, Women's Track and Field So. Division of Undergraduate Studies Audubon, Pa.
Olivia Mangan, Women's Track and Field Jr. Psychology Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Lauren Mills, Women's Track and Field So. Nutritional Sciences West Chester, Pa.
Sarah Palmer, Women's Track and Field So. Health & Human Development Ardmore, Pa.
Katie Rodden, Women's Track and Field So. Health & Human Development Ardmore, Pa.
Colleen Shannon, Women's Track and Field Sr. Kinesiology Andover, Mass.
Jane Swenson, Women's Track and Field Sr. Health Policy & Administration Brandon, S.D.

2011-12

Annie Abso, Field Hockey So. Health & Human Development
Kelsey Amy, Field Hockey Jr. Health & Human Development  
Brittany Grywacz, Field Hockey So. Health & Human Development
Ayala Halus, Field Hockey Sr. Biology  
Jacqueline Kenney, Field Hockey So. D.U.S.  
Casey McCartin, Field Hockey Sr. Communication Sciences & Disorders  
Lauren Purvis, Field Hockey So. Health & Human Development  
Whitney Reddig, Field Hockey So. D.U.S  
Alex Schlener, Field Hockey Sr. Supply Chain & Information Systems  
Drew Astorino, Football Gr. Education  
Quinn Barham, Football Gr. Integrative Arts  
Bradley Bars So. Business  
Brandon Beachum, Football Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Glenn Carson, Football Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Mike Farrell, Football Sr. Secondary Education  
Ty Howle, Football Jr. Kinesiology  
Mike Hull, Football So. Business  
Evan Lewis, Football Sr. Kinesiology  
J.D. Mason, Football Sr. Marketing  
Chima Okoli, Football Gr. Media Studies  
Ken Pollock, Football Sr. Recreation, Park, & Tourism Management  
Jon Rohrbaugh, Football Sr. Management Information Systems  
Ryan Scherer, Football Sr. Finance
Matt Stankiewitch, Football Sr. Management  
Nate Stupar, Football Gr. Sociology  
Joe Suhey, Football Gr. Media Studies  
John Urschel, Football Jr. Mathematics  
James Van Fleet, Football Sr. Landscape  
Chris Cipro, Cross Country Sr. Elementary Education
Tyler Corkedale, Cross Country Jr. Finance  
Matt Fischer, Cross Country So. D.U.S.  
Thomas Luff, Cross Country Jr. Environmental Systems Engineering  
Nick Scarpello, Cross Country So. D.U.S.  
Natalie Bower, Cross Country Jr. Kinesiology  
Kalyn Fisher, Cross Country So. Education  
Emily Giannotti, Cross Country So. Education  
Lindsey Graybill, Cross Country Jr. Elementary Education  
Marta Klebe, Cross Country So. D.U.S.  
Kara Millhouse, Cross Country Sr. Kinesiology  
Mackenzie Arment, Men's Soccer Sr. Kinesiology  
Marco Ciarla, Men's Soccer Sr. Biological Engineering  
Micah Collins, Men's Soccer Jr. Engineering Science  
Brian Forgue, Men's Soccer Jr. Crime, Law & Justice  
Daniel Parr, Men's Soccer Jr. Economics  
Ellen Arnaud, Women's Soccer So. Communications  
Maddy Evans, Women's Soccer Jr. Secondary Education  
Bri Garcia, Women's Soccer Sr. Communication Sciences & Disorders  
Meghan Gill, Women's Soccer Sr. Accounting  
Maya Hayes, Women's Soccer So. Health & Human Development  
Emily Hurd, Women's Soccer So. Liberal Arts  
Lexi Marton, Women's Soccer Jr. Communications Arts & Sciences  
Jackie Molinda, Women's Soccer Jr. Science  
Christine Nairn, Women's Soccer Jr. Communications Arts & Sciences  
Carly Niness, Women's Soccer Sr. Crime, Law & Justice  
Jess Rosenbluth, Women's Soccer Sr. Security & Risk Analysis  
Ali Schaefer, Women's Soccer Sr. Film & Video  
Taylor Schram, Women's Soccer So. D.U.S  
Emma Thomson Sr. Kinesiology  
Krissy Tribbett, Women's Soccer Sr. Nutrition  
Erica Denney, Women's Volleyball So. Animal Sciences  
Maggie Harding, Women's Volleyball So. Agricultural Sciences  
Katie Kabbes, Women's Volleyball Sr. Human Development  
Ali Longo, Women's Volleyball So. Health & Human Development  
Maddie Martin, Women's Volleyball So. Communication  
Marika Racibaskas, Women's Volleyball Jr. Kinesiology  
Megan Shifflet, Women's Volleyball So. Secondary Education  
Katie Slay, Women's Volleyball So. Communication Sciences Disorders  
Sasa Borovnjak, Men's Basketball Jr. Marketing  
Tim Frazier, Men's Basketball Jr. Supply Chain and Information Systems  
Billy Oliver, Men's Basketball Sr. Finance  
Felix Aronovich, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Engineering Science  
Matthew Chelberg, Men's Gymnastic Jr. Civil Engineering  
Mackenzie Dow, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Biology  
Adrian Evans, Men's Gymnastics So. D.U.S.  
Preston Gall, Men's Gymnastics So. D.U.S.  
Ingvar Jochumsson, Men's Gymnastics So. Engineering  
Miguel Pineda, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Biology  
Parker Raque, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Marketing  
Scott Rosenthal, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Kinesiology  
Logan Wyman, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Classics and Ancient Mediterranean Studies  
Warren Yang, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Marketing  
Brian Alden, Men's Swimming Sr. Finance  
Shane Austin, Men's Swimming So. Science  
Alex Marchinski, Men's Swimming Jr. Landscape Architecture  
Scott Marino, Men's Swimming Sr. Marketing  
Matt Salig, Men's Swimming So. Engineering  
Andrew Sideras, Men's Swimming So. Health & Human Development  
Ariel Edwards, Women's Basketball So. D.U.S.
Nikki Greene, Women's Basketball Jr. Integrative Arts  
Mia Nickson, Women's Basketball Sr. Communications Arts & Sciences  
Gizelle Studevent, Women's Basketball Jr. Crime, Law, & Justice  
Stephanie Brock, Women's Gymnastics So. D.U.S.  
Natalie Ettl, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Kinesiology  
Daryl Konsevick, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Biobehavioral  
Madison Merriam, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Lindsay Musgrove, Women's Gymnastics So. Health & Human Development  
Sharaya Musser, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Kinesiology  
Alexa Hetzel, Women's Swimming Sr. Kinesiology  
Chelsea Howard, Women's Swimming So. Communications  
Ann Ragan Kearns, Women's Swimming Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Merritt Krawczyk, Women's Swimming Jr. Biobehavioral Health  
Amy Lewis, Women's Swimming Jr. Nutritional Sciences
Amy Modglin, Women's Swimming Jr. Education  
Katie O'Connell, Women's Swimming Jr. Biology  
Mackenzie Powers, Women's Swimming So. Health & Human Development  
Katie Pulos, Women's Swimming Sr. Elementary Education  
Erika Rodman, Women's Swimming So. Science  
Kristen Rodman, Women's Swimming Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Gabi Shishkoff, Women's Swimming So. Psychology  
Claire Singley, Women's Swimming So. Business  
Rose Snyder, Women's Swimming Sr. Elementary Education  
Sarah Somers, Women's Swimming So. Engineering  
Megan Springsteen, Women's Swimming So. Business
Erin Thomas, Women's Swimming Sr. Meteorology  
Chelsea Weedman, Women's Swimming So. Health & Human Development  
Paige Whitmire, Women's Swimming Jr. Nutrition  
Brynja Winnan, Women's Swimming So. Health & Human Development  
Emily Wolfarth, Women's Swimming Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Andrew Church, Wrestling Jr. Mechanical Engineering  
James English, Wrestling Sr. Chemical Engineering  
Nick Fischer, Wrestling Sr. Mechanical Engineering  
Cameron Kelly, Wrestling So. Kinesiology  
Frank Molinaro, Wrestling So. D.U.S.  
Kyle Moran, Wrestling So. D.U.S.  
Nate Morgan, Wrestling So. Health & Human Development  
Clay Steadman, Wrestling Sr. Finance  
David Taylor, Wrestling Jr. Recreation, Parks, and Tourism Management  
Cameron Wade, Wrestling Sr. Finance  
Quentin Wright, Wrestling Sr. Management  
Samuel August, Baseball So. Liberal Arts  
Evan Dixon, Baseball Jr. Finance  
Scott Dixon, Baseball So. Business  
Timothy Dunn, Baseball So. D.U.S.  
Alexander Farkes, Baseball So. D.U.S.  
Michael Franklin, Baseball Sr. Management Information Systems  
Neal Herring, Baseball Jr. Finance  
Steven Hill, Baseball Jr. Labor Studies & Employment Relation  
Ryan Ignas, Baseball Sr. Journalism  
Terrance Jahn, Baseball So. Business  
Sean Parvin, Baseball Sr. Crime, Law, & Justice  
Steve Snyder, Baseball Jr. Accounting  
John Walter, Baseball Jr. Supply Chain and Information Systems  
William El-Saleh, Fencing Sr. Marketing  
Jeremy Goldstein, Fencing So. Communications  
Daniel Gomez-Tanamachi, Fencing Jr. Marketing  
Pawel Puchalski, Fencing So. D.U.S.  
Oliver Valdes, Fencing Sr. Management  
Stephen Aitken, Men's Lacrosse So. Business  
David Baker, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Pre-Medicine  
Eric Davidheiser, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Econimics  
Nicholas Dolik, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Marketing  
Timothy Golder, Men's Lacrosse So. Health & Human Development  
Daniel Henneghan, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Risk Management  
Austin Kaut, Men's Lacrosse So. Business  
Ryan Link, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Journalism  
Matthew Mackrides, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Communication, Arts, and Sciences  
Ryan Mullen, Men's Lacrosse So. Business  
Andrew Roper, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Finance  
Ryne Sternberg, Men's Lacrosse So. Engineering  
Anthony DeGol, Men's Golf Sr. Management  
Matthew Porter, Men's Golf Jr. Marketing  
Shane Stewart, Men's Golf So. Business  
Jay Woodward, Men's Golf Jr. Management  
Russell Bader, Men's Tennis So. Business  
Guanhua Chen, Men's Tennis Jr. Supply, Chain, and Information Systems  
Taylor Cohen, Men's Tennis Sr. Labor Studies & Employment Relations  
Ramy Labna, Men's Tennis Jr. Architectural Engineering  
Bryan Welnetz, Men's Tennis Jr. Marketing  
Christopher Young, Men's Tennis So. Business  
Bernard Bennett-Green, Men's Track & Field So. Communications  
Christopher Cipro, Men's Track & Field Sr. Elementary Education  
Tyler Corkedale, Men's Track & Field Jr. Finance  
Matthew Fischer, Men's Track & Field So. D.U.S.  
Jordan Hendershot, Men's Track & Field So. D.U.S.  
Thomas Luff, Men's Track & Field Jr. Environmental Studies  
Aaron Nadolsky, Men's Track & Field Jr. Communications Arts and Sciences  
Jason Pelletier, Men's Track & Field Sr. Kinesiology  
Daniel Sandrowicz, Men's Track & Field Sr. Archaeological Science  
Nicholas Scarpello, Men's Track & Field So. Advertising/Public Relations  
Elijah Skinner, Men's Track & Field Jr. Rehabilitation And Human Services  
Thomas Comfort, Men's Volleyball Jr. Marketing  
Tor Covello, Men's Volleyball Sr. Accounting  
Connor Curry, Men's Volleyball So. Liberal Arts  
Scott Kegerreis, Men's Volleyball Jr. Psychology  
Ryan Wolf, Men's Volleyball Sr. Accounting  
Lisa Akamine, Softball Sr. Rehabilitation And Human Services  
Cassidy Bell, Softball Jr. Kinesiology  
Danee Collett, Softball Sr. Elementary Education  
Shannon Hutchinson, Softball Jr. Recreation, Parks, and Tourism Management  
Kailyn Johnson, Softball Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Morgan Long, Softball Sr. Pre-Medicine  
Ellen McNair, Softball Sr. Journalism  
Rachel Myers, Softball Jr. Kinesiology  
Alyssa Renwick, Softball Jr. Psychology  
Ashley Todd, Softball Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Jordan Wheatley, Softball So. Business  
Lauren Yao, Softball Jr. Kinesiology  
Lauren Bauch, Fencing Sr. Sociology  
Olivia Benedek, Fencing Sr. Labor Studies & Employment Relations  
Nicole Glon, Fencing So. Communications  
Margherita Guzzi, Fencing Jr. Pre-Medicine  
Anne Stephenson, Fencing So. D.U.S.  
Jamie Lavin, Women's Golf Jr. Marketing  
Emily Ransone, Women's Golf Jr. Recreation, Parks, & Tourism Management  
Christina Vosters, Women's Golf So. D.U.S.  
Aly Adams, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Kinesiology  
Carly Bitzer, Women's Lacrosse So. D.U.S.  
Dana Cahill, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Lizzy Carney, Women's Lacrosse So. D.U.S.  
Brittaney Chamberlain, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Communication Arts and Sciences  
Molly Fernandez, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Rehabilitation And Human Service  
Ali Foulsham, Women's Lacrosse So. D.U.S.  
Evan Foulsham, Women's Lacrosse So. D.U.S.  
Katie Guy, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Chemical Engineering  
Melissa Lloyd, Women's Lacrosse So. Health & Human Development  
Lauren Purvis, Women's Lacrosse So. Kinesiology  
Colleen Shea, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Mathematics  
Theresa Zichelli, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Journalism  
Marie Bedard, Women's Tennis So. D.U.S.  
Sarah Henderson, Women's Tennis Jr. Finance  
Petra Januskova, Women's Tennis Jr. Marketing  
Fernanda Perrotta, Women's Tennis Jr. Economics  
Kristen Roth, Women's Tennis Sr. Communications Arts and Sciences  
Doris Anyanwu. Women's Track & Field Jr. Communication Sciences and Disorders  
Natalie Bower, Women's Track & Field Jr. Kinesiology  
Megan Boyer, Women's Track & Field So. Human Development and Family Studies  
Emily Giannotti, Women's Track & Field So. Education  
Lindsey Graybill, Women's Track & Field Jr. Elementary Education  
Marta Klebe, Women's Track & Field So. D.U.S.  
Tanaya Lloyd, Women's Track & Field Sr. Kinesiology  
Kara Millhouse, Women's Track & Field Sr. Kinesiology  
Anna Muzio, Women's Track & Field Sr. Science  
Amanda Palenchar, Women's Track & Field Sr. Science  
Victoria Perri, Women's Track & Field So. D.U.S.  
Colleen Shannon, Women's Track & Field Jr. Kinesiology  
Jane Swenson, Women's Track & Field Sr. Health Policy And Adminstration  
Jocelyn Witmer, Women's Track & Field Sr. English  

2010-11

Steven Kirkpatrick, Basketball William Oliver, Basketball Scotch Plains, N.J.
Jesse Alfreno, Baseball Sr. Labor Studies & Employment Relations Grove City, Pa.
Evan Dixon, Baseball So. Business Waynesboro, Pa.
Michael Franklin, Baseball Jr. Management Information Systems Harleysville, Pa.
Neal Herring, Baseball So. Business Malvern, Pa.
Steven Hill, Baseball So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Grapevine, Texas
Michael Pierce, Baseball Sr. Industrial Engineering State College, Pa.
John Walter, Baseball So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Haddonfield, N.J.
Timothy Frazer, Basketball So. Business Houston, Texas
Sr. Finance Carlisle, Pa.
Jr. Finance Chatham, N.J.
Matthew Albrecht, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Kinesiology Guelph, Ontario
Felix Aronovich, So. Engineering Kiryat Bialik, Israel
Matthew Chelberg, Men's Gymnastics So. Engineering Athens, Ohio
Mackenzie Dow, Men's Gymnastics So. Science Cranford, N.J.
Miguel Pineda, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Biology Galloway, Ohio
Miles Raque, Men's Gymnastics So. Business Louisville, Ky.
Scott Rosenthal, Men's Gymnastics So. Health & Human Development Clearfield, Pa.
Logan Wyman, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Classics And Ancient Mediterranean Studies Phoenix, Md.
Warren Yang, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Marketing Nepean, Ontario
Brian Alden, Men's Swimming and Diving Jr. Finance Rose Valley, Pa.
John Austin, Men's Swimming and Diving Sr. Civil Engineering Kennett Square, Pa.
James Capparell, Men's Swimming and Diving Sr. Marketing Bridgewater, N.J.
Dustin Folio, Men's Swimming and Diving So. Science Selinsgrove, Pa.
Benjamin Hengels, Men's Swimming and Diving So. Business Glenview, Ill.
Alexander Marchinski, Men's Swimming and Diving So. Landscape Architecture Mohnton, Pa.
Scott Marino, Men's Swimming and Diving Jr. Marketing
John Zierenberg, Men's Swimming and Diving Sr. Biobehavioral Health Allison Park, Pa.
Nikki Greene, Women's Basketball So. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Forest Park, Ga.
Mia Nickson, Women's Basketball Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Ashburn, Va.
Gizelle Studevent, Women's Basketball So. Crime, Law, And Justice Chula Vista,Calif.
Danielle Hover, Women's Basketball Sr. Hotel, Restaurant, And Institutional Management Hamburg, N.Y.
Daryl Konsevick, Women's Basketball Jr. Biobehavioral Health Vernon Township, N.J.
Heather McElwee, Women's Basketball Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Ponte Vedra Bea, Fla.
Madison Merriam, Women's Basketball So. Communications Gaithersburg, Md.
Natalie Ettl, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Kinesiology North Prairie, Wis.
Danielle Hover, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Hotel, Restaurant, And Institutional Management Hamburg, N.Y.
Daryl Konsevick, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Bio-Behavioral Health Vernon Township, N.J.
Heather McElwee, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Ponte Vedra Bea, Fla.
Madison Merriam, Women's Gymnastics So. Communications Gaithersburg, Md.
Diana Greco, Women's Swimming and Diving Sr. Communication Arts and Sciences Chester Springs, Pa.
Alexa Hetzel, Women's Swimming and Diving Jr. Kinesiology Metuchen, N.J.
Samantha Jarmul, Women's Swimming and Diving So. Business North Wales, Pa.
Ann Kearns, Women's Swimming and Diving So. Communications West Hartford, Conn.
Merritt Krawczyk, Women's Swimming and Diving So. Health & Human Development Kingwood, Texas
Amy Lewis, Women's Swimming and Diving So. Health & Human Development Rudolph, Wis.
Megan Marco, Women's Swimming and Diving Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Lebanon, Pa.
Monika Mialka, Women's Swimming and Diving Jr. Psychology Port Saint Lucie, Fla.
Amy Modglin, Women's Swimming and Diving So. Education Fort Myers, Fla.
Katherine Oconnell, Women's Swimming and Diving So. Science Andover, Mass.
Katherine Pulos, Women's Swimming and Diving Jr. Elementary Education Rosemont, Pa.
Kristen Rodman, Women's Swimming and Diving Jr. Advertising & Public Relations Lansdale, Pa.
Lauren Smart, Women's Swimming and Diving Sr. Elementary Education Langhorne, Pa.
Rebecca Snyder, Women's Swimming and Diving Jr. Elementary Education Harmony, Pa.
Erin Thomas, Women's Swimming and Diving Jr. Meteorology Bangor, Maine
Paige Whitmire, Women's Swimming and Diving So. Health & Human Development Lederach, Pa.
Emily Wolfarth, Women's Swimming and Diving Jr. Advertising & Public Relations Cranberry Township, Pa.
Ilana Zeises, Women's Swimming and Diving Sr. Bioengineering Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
James English, Wrestling Jr. Chemical Engineering York, Pa.
Nicholas Fischer, Wrestling Jr. Mechanical Engineering Kennett Square, Pa.
Adam Lynch, Wrestling Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Mifflinburg, Pa.
David Taylor, Wrestling So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Saint Paris, Ohio
Cameron Wade, Wrestling Sr. Finance Twinsburg, Ohio
Quentin Wright, Wrestling Jr. Management Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa.
Garrett Buell, Men's Fencing So. Architecture Waterford, Wis.
Nicholas Depinto, Men's Fencing So. Liberal Arts Califon, N.J.
William El- Saleh, Men's Fencing Jr. Marketing Houston, Texas
Tanamachi Gomez, Men's Fencing So. Business Mexico
Samuel Perkins, Men's Fencing Sr. Film Petaluma, Calif.
Wolfgang Rafert, Men's Fencing Jr. History Portland, Ore.
Oliver Valdes, Men's Fencing Jr. Management Southlake, Texas
David Willette, Men's Fencing So. Business Lafayette, Calif.
David Baker, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Pre- medicine Havertown, Pa.
John Brelus, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Marketing Columbus, Ohio
Gregory Brown, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Finance Doylestown, Pa.
Eric Davidheiser, Men's Lacrosse So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Vashon, Wash.
Nicholas Dolik, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Birmingham, Mich.
William Donley, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Journalism Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alexander Garrity, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Actuarial Science Rutledge, Pa.
William Gribbin, Men's Lacrosse So. Liberal Arts Rockville, Md.
Daniel Henneghan, Men's Lacrosse So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Beverly Hills, Mich.
Ryan Link, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Journalism Englewood, Colo.
William Lloyd, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Marketing West Chester, Pa.
Matthew Mackrides, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Newtown Square, Pa.
John Nichols, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Information Sciences And Technology Myersville, Md.
Andrew Roper, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Columbus, Ohio
Matthew Shankoff, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Finance Flemington, N.J.
Kyle Vanthof, Men's Lacrosse So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Fairport, N.Y.
Colton Vosburgh, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Management Kennett Square, Pa.
Anthony Degol, Men's Golf Jr. Management Hollidaysburg, Pa.
Travis Howe, Men's Golf Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Osceola, Pa.
Matthew Porter, Men's Golf So. Business Cortland, N.Y
Jay Woodward, Men's Golf So. Business Bridgeport, W.Va.
Guanhua Chen, Men's Tennis So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Dalian, China
Taylor Cohen, Men's Tennis Jr. Labor Studies & Employment Relations Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Bryan Welnetz, Men's Tennis So. Business Laredo, Texas
Christopher Cipro, Men's Track and Field Jr. Elementary Education Harmony, Pa.
Tyler Corkedale, Men's Track and Field So. Business West Windsor, N.J.
Harold Dunn, Men's Track and Field Gr. Counselor Education Butler, Pa.
Ryan Foster, Men's Track and Field Sr. Economics Howrah, Australia
Thomas Luff, Men's Track and Field So. Earth & Mineral Sciences Emmaus, Pa.
Aaron Nadolsky, Men's Track and Field So. Communication Arts And Sciences Altoona, Pa.
David Patzer, Men's Track and Field So. Engineering Landisville, Pa.
Daniel Pawola, Men's Track and Field So. International Politics Naperville, Ill.
Jason Pelletier, Men's Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology Ithaca, N.Y.
Connor Revord, Men's Track and Field So. Business Tampa, Fla.
Daniel Sandrowicz, Men's Track and Field Jr. Archaeological Science Indiana, Pa.
Jeffrey Wisinski, Men's Track and Field Sr. Science, BS Erie, Pa.
Thomas Comfort, Men's Volleyball So. Business Orchard Park, N.Y.
Tor Covello, Men's Volleball Jr. Accounting Yardley, Pa.
Scott Kegerreis, Men's Volleyball So. Liberal Arts Honey Brook, Pa.
Alan Mars, Men's Volleyball Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Rochester, N.Y.
Nicholas Turko, Men's Volleyball So. Engineering Lewisberry, Pa.
Ryan Wolf, Men's Volleyball Jr. Accounting York, Pa.
Elisabeth Akamine, Softball Jr. Rehabilitation And Human Services Escondido, Calif.
Danee Collett, Softball Jr. Elementary Education Rogersville, Tenn.
Desiree Giordano, Softball Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences West Caldwell, N.J.
Jaclyn Hill, Softball Sr. Psychology San Jose, Calif.
Shannon Hutchinson, Softball So. Health & Human Development Sewell, N.J.
Kailyn Johnson, Softball So. Communications Yorba Linda, Calif.
Morgan Long, Softball Jr. Pre- Medicine Oro Valley, Ariz.
Ellen McNair, Softball Jr. Journalism Niceville, Fla.
Rachel Myers, Softball So. Health & Human Development Millheim, Pa.
Mary Ostman, Softball Sr. Hotel, Restaurant, And Institutional Management Northbrook, Ill.
Alyssa Renwick, Softball So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Laurens, S.C.
Lauren Rossi, Softball So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Yardley, Pa.
Ashley Todd, Softball Jr. Advertising & Public Relations Mill Creek, Wash.
Lauren Yao, Softball So. Kinesiology Los Angeles, Calif.
Lauren Bauch, Women's Fencing Jr. Sociology Califon, N.J.
Olivia Benedek, Women's Fencing Jr. Labor Studies & Employment Relations B.A. State College, Pa.
Brigid Frey, Women's Fencing Jr. Hotel, Restaurant and Institutional Management Cedar Grove, N.J.
Daniela Goldenberg, Women's Fencing Sr. Bio- behavioral Health Guilford, Conn.
Margherita Guzzi Vincenti, Women's Fencing So. Science Milan, Italy
Deanna Loffredo, Women's Fencing So. Business Wayne, N.J.
Kyra Swick, Women's Fencing So. Chinese Columbia, Md.
Doris Willette, Women's Fencing Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Lafayette, Calif.
Victoria Arena, Women's Golf Sr. Philosophy Lansdale, Pa.
Gia Fanelli, Women's Golf Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management West Palm Beach, Fla.
Courtney Kordes, Women's Golf So. Education Natrona Heights, Pa.
Jamie Lavin, Women's Golf So. Business Deerfield, Ill.
Brianna Malcolmson, Women's Golf Sr. Security And Risk Analysis Kingscliff, Australia
Dineen Notman, Women's Golf Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Syracuse, N.Y.
Emily Ransone, Women's Golf So. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Hilliard, Ohio
Alyson Adams, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Kinesiology Springfield, Pa.
Ashley Boccio, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Science Northport, N.Y.
Dana Cahill, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Advertising & Public Relations Towson, Md.
Brittaney Chamberlain, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Finksburg, Md.
Margaret Dunbar, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Cockeysville, Md.
Jaclyn Eastman, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Kinesiology Springfield, Pa.
Kathryn Guy, Women's Lacrosse So. Engineering Whitby, Ontario
Megan Hollerbach, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Integrative Arts Annapolis, Md.
Laura Lesnick, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Jarrettsville, Md.
Colleen Shea, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Mathematics Baltimore, Md.
Jennifer Steadman, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Rehabilitation And Human Services Sykesville, Md.
Katy Wick, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Winter Springs, Fla.
Sarah Henderson, Women's Tennis So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Bloomington, Ind.
Petra Januskova, Women's Tennis So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Ottawa, Ontario
Fernanda Perrotta, Women's Tennis So. Economics B.S. Capital Federal
Maria Prishlyak, Women's Tennis Jr. Advertising & Public Relations Kiev, Ukraine
Kristen Roth, Women's Tennis Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Ardmore, Pa.
Doris Anyanwu, Women's Track and Field So. Communication Sciences And Disorders Beltsville, Md.
Natalie Bower, Women's Track and Field So. Health & Human Development Pleasant Unity, Pa.
Candace Carson, Women's Track and Field Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Park Forest, Ill.
Megan Duncan, Women's Track and Field Sr. Mathematics North Huntingdon, Pa.
Lindsey Graybill, Women's Track and Field So. Education Macungie, Pa.
Tanaya Lloyd, Women's Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology Philadelphia, Pa.
Karlee McQuillen, Women's Track and Field Sr. Health Policy And Administration Johnstown, Pa.
Karaleigh Millhouse, Women's Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology Boiling Springs, Pa.
Anna Muzio, Women's Track and Field Jr. Science Harrisburg, Pa.
Amanda Palenchar, Women's Track and Field Jr. Science Bradenville, Pa.
Colleen Shannon, Women's Track and Field So. Kinesiology Andover, Mass.
Jocelyn Witmer, Women's Track and Field Jr. English Lancaster, Pa.
Ayla Halus, Field Hockey Jr. Biology Hershey, PA
Amy Kelsey, Field Hockey Sr. Arts & Architecture School Of Visual Arts Sweet Valley, PA
Casey McCartin, Field Hockey Jr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Horsham, PA
Alexandra Meves, Field Hockey Sr. Journalism Lower Gwynedd, PA
Jennifer Purvis, Field Hockey Sr. Kinesiology Maple Glen, PA
Alex Schlener, Field Hockey Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Bethlehem, PA
Daneen Zug, Field Hockey Sr. Kinesiology Manheim, PA
Christopher Colasanti, Football Sr. Kinesiology Leonard, Mich.
Andrew Dailey, Football Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Massillon, Ohio
Emery Etter, Football So. Aerospace Engineering Chambersburg, Pa.
Garry Gilliam, Football So. Business Carlisle, Pa.
Tyler Howle, Football So. Kinesiology Wake Forest, N.C.
Kyle Johnson, Football Sr. Kinesiology Landenberg, Pa.
Kevion Latham, Football Sr. Finance Greensboro, N.C.
Peter Massaro, Football Jr. Finance Newtown Square, Pa.
Leonard McCullough, Football Sr. Management Information Systems Emigsville, Pa.
Stephen Obeng-Agyapong, Football So. Information Sciences & Technology Bronx, N.Y.
Jonathan Rohrbaugh, Football Sr. Management Information Systems Ellicott City, Md.
David Soldner, Football Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Lititz, Pa.
Matthew Stankiewitch, Football Jr. Management Orwigsburg, Pa.
Stephen Stupar, Football Sr. Film State College, Pa.
Joseph Suhey, Football Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Deerfield, Ill.
James Van Fleet, Football Jr. Landscape Williamsport, Pa.
Michael Wallace, Football So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Silver Spring, Md.
Stefen Wisniewski, Football Sr. Secondary Education Pittsburgh, Pa.
Colin Anderson, Men's Cross Country So. Environmental Systems Engineering Northport, N.Y.
Christopher Cipro, Men's Cross Country Jr. Elementary Education Harmony, Pa.
Tyler Corkedale, Men's Cross Country So. Business West Windsor, N.J.
Ryan Foster, Men's Cross Country Sr. Economics, BA Howrah, Australia
Thomas Luff, Men's Cross Country So. Earth & Mineral Sciences Emmaus, Pa.
Daniel Pawola, Men's Cross Country So. Russian Naperville, Ill.
Lucas Zarzeczny, Men's Cross Country Sr. Economics BS Pittsburgh, Pa.
Paige Anderson, Women's Cross Country Sr. English Carlisle, Pa.
Natalie Bower, Women's Cross Country So. Health & Human Development Pleasant Unity, Pa.
Lindsey Graybill, Women's Cross Country So. Education Macungie, Pa.
Karaleigh Millhouse, Women's Cross Country Jr. Kinesiology Boiling Springs, Pa.
Katie Shelley, Women's Cross Country Sr. Kinesiology Columbia, Pa.
Mackenzie Arment, Men's Soccer Jr. Kinesiology Manheim, Pa.
Matheus Braga, Men's Soccer Sr. Economics, BS Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Andres Casais, Men's Soccer Sr. Energy, Business And Finance Miami, Fla.
Marco Ciarla, Men's Soccer Sr. Biological Engineering Potomac, Md.
Andrew Cost, Men's Soccer Sr. Economics West Chester, Pa.
Rafael Faria, Men's Soccer So. Health & Human Development Doral, Fla.
Brian Forgue, Men's Soccer So. Liberal Arts Glenmoore, Pa.
Treavor Gelsinger, Men's Soccer Sr. Kinesiology Shady Grove, Pa.
Andrew Parr, Men's Soccer Sr. Actuarial Science Hummelstown, Pa.
Madlyn Evans, Women's Soccer So. Education Glenside, Pa.
Brianna Garcia, Women's Soccer Jr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Babylon, N.Y.
Meghan Gill, Women's Soccer Sr. Accounting State College, Pa.
Jaclyn Hakes, Women's Soccer Jr. Biochemistry And Molecular Biology Spokane, Wash.
Julianne Hubbard, Women's Soccer So. Health & Human Development Waverly, Pa.
Alexandra Marton, Women's Soccer So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Aurora, Ont.
Jacqueline Molinda, Women's Soccer So. Division Of Undergraduate Studies Pittsburgh, Pa.
Megan Monroig, Women's Soccer Sr. Kinesiology Northumberland, Pa.
Christine Nairn, Women's Soccer So. Communications Arnold, Md.
Carly Niness, Women's Soccer Jr. Crime, Law, & Justice B.S. Berwyn, Pa.
Jessica Rosenbluth, Women's Soccer Jr. Security And Risk Analysis Gladwyne, Pa.
Alexandra Schaefer, Women's Soccer Jr. Film Henderson, Nev.
Emma Thomson, Women's Soccer Jr. Kinesiology Nottinghamshire, England
Danielle Toney, Women's Soccer Sr. Marketing Northville, Mich.
Kristin Tribbett, Women's Soccer Jr. Nutrition Centennial, Colo.
Fatima Balza Alvarado, Women's Volleyball Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Merida, Venezuela
Alyssa D'Errico, Women's Volleyball Sr. Marketing Byron, N.Y.
Kathryn Kabbes, Women's Volleyball Jr. Human Development And Family Studies Cary, N.C.
athryn Quilico, Women's Volleyball Sr. Communication Arts And Science Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Marika Racibarskas, Women's Volleyball So. Health & Human Development Chatham, N.J.
Megan Shifflett, Women's Volleyball Jr. Secondary Education Falls Church, Va.
Jessica Ullrich, Women's Volleyball Sr. Kinesiology Winfield, Ill.

2009-10

09-10 academics allb1g
Warren Yang
Josh Hull
Alyssa Naeher

Gina Bartolacci, Field Hockey Sr. Finance  
Amy Bonenberger, Field Hockey Sr. Kinesiology  
Laura Cahill, Field Hockey Sr. Political Science  
Ayla Halus, Field Hockey So. Science  
Bethany Marvel, Field Hockey Sr. Marketing  
Casey McCartin, Field Hockey So. Health & Human Development  
Alexandra Meves, Field Hockey Jr. Journalism  
Jennifer Miller, Field Hockey Gr. Quality & Manufacturing Management  
Jennifer Purvis, Field Hockey Jr. Kinesiology  
Kristen Schaefer, Field Hockey So. Health & Human Developmen  
Alex Schlender, Field Hockey So. Undeclared  
Daneen Zug, Field Hockey Jr. Kinesiology  
Jesse Alfreno, Football Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Samuel Barham, Football So. Kinesiology  
Brandon Beachum, Football Jr. Communications  
Jeremy Boone, Football Gr. Education  
Brett Brackett, Football Sr. Marketing  
Chris Colasanti, Football Jr. Kineiology  
Josh Hull, Football Sr. Environmental Systems Engineering  
Kevion Latham, Football Jr. Finance  
Sean Lee, Football Sr. Finance  
Leonard McCullough, Football Sr. Management Information Systems  
Andrew Pitz, Football Sr. Telecommunications  
Mickey Shuler, Football Sr. Kinesiology  
Matthew Stankiewitch, Football So. Business  
Stephen Stupar, Football Jr. Film  
Stefen Wisniewski, Football Jr. Secondary Education  
Paige Anderson, Cross Country Jr. English  
Jessica Babcock, Cross Country/td> Sr. Elementary Education  
Claire Berryman, Cross Country Gr. Nutrition  
Bridget Frankek, Cross Country Sr. Kinesiology  
Katie Shelley, Cross Country Jr. Kinesiology  
Cheryl Spring, Cross Country Sr. Nursing  
Chris Cipro, Cross Country So. Management  
Ryan Foster, Cross Country Jr. Economics  
Lucas Zarzeczny, Cross Country Jr. Economics  
Mackenzie Arment, Men's Soccer So. Health & Human Development  
Matheus Braga, Men's Soccer Sr. Economics  
Andres Casais, Men's Soccer Jr. Energy Business & Finance  
Diego Correa, Men's Soccer Sr. Energy Business & Finance  
Drew Cost, Men's Soccer Jr. Business Economics  
Frank Costigliola, Men's Soccer Sr. Energy Business & Finance  
Mark Fetrow, Men's Soccer So. Environmental Resource Management  
Treavor Gelsinger, Men's Soccer Jr. Kinesiology  
John Gray, Men's Soccer Sr. Finance  
Andrew Parr, Men's Soccer Sr. Actuarial Science  
Vincent Salvatico, Men's Soccer Sr. Business Economics  
Jacobo Vera Artazcoz, Men's Soccer Sr. Business Economics  
Jason Yeisley, Men's Soccer Sr. Management  
Tara Davies, Women's Soccer Sr. Elementary Education  
Jaclyn Hakes, Women's Soccer So. Science  
Kristin Hatmann, Women's Soccer So. Engineering  
Melissa Hayes, Women's Soccer Sr. Communications  
Megan Monroig, Women's Soccer Jr. Kinesiology  
Alyssa Naeher, Women's Soccer Sr. Kinesiology  
Carly Niness, Women's Soccer So. Business  
Alliosn Rago, Women's Soccer Sr. Psychology  
Jessica Rosenbluth, Women's Soccer So. Information Sciences & Technology  
Alexandra Schaefer, Women's Soccer So. Communications  
Kathryn Schoepfer, Women's Soccer Sr. Human Development & Family Studies  
Emma Thomson, Women's Soccer So. Nutrition  
Danielle Toney, Women's Soccer Jr. Marketing  
Kristin Tribbett, Women's Soccer So. Health & Human Development  
Nicola Watts, Women's Soccer Sr. Kinesiology  
Danielle Zavala, Women's Soccer So. Business  
Alyssa D'Errico, Women's Volleyball Jr. Marketing  
Megan Hodge, Women's Volleyball Sr. Management  
Katie Kabbes, Women's Volleyball So. Undeclared  
Cathy Quilico, Women's Volleyball Jr. Communication Arts & Sciences  
Kelsey Ream, Women's Volleyball Sr. Hotel, Restaurant & Institutional Management  
Megan Shifflett, Women's Volleyball So. Communications  
Heather Tice, Women's Volleyball So. Education  
James English, Wrestling So. Undeclared  
Nicholas Fischer, Wrestling So. Undeclared  
Brendan Herlihy, Wrestling Sr. Architecture  
Adam Lynch, Wrestling Sr. Kinesiology  
Clay Steadman, Wrestling Jr. Finance  
Cameron Wade, Wrestling Jr. Finance  
Quentin Wright, Wrestling So. Business  
Alexandra Brockway, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Communication Arts & Sciences  
Natalie Ettl, Women's Gymnastics So. Health & Human Development  
Danielle Hover, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Hotel, Restaurant & Institutional Management  
Melissa Klein, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Arts & Architecture  
Daryl Konsevick, Women's Gymnastics So. Human & Health Development  
Heather McElwee, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Management  
Brandi Personett, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Nursing  
Rosalie Smith, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Nursing  
Allie Southard, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Finance  
Matthew Albrecht, Men's Gymnastics So. Health & Human Development  
Matthew Greenfield, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Psychology  
Allen Harris, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Kinesiology  
Philip Harris, Men's Gymnastics So. Health & Human Development  
Miguel Pineda, Men's Gymnastics So. Science  
Noam Shaham, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Engineering Science  
Logan Wyman, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Classics & Ancient Mediterranean Studies  
Warren Yang, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Marketing  
Nicole Arcidiacono, Women's Basketball Sr. Marketing  
Meredith Monroe, Women's Basketball Sr. Finance  
Meggan Quinn, Women's Basketball Sr. Crime, Law & Justice  
Julia Troegle, Women's Basketball Jr. Management  
Janessa Wolff, Women's Basketball Jr. Elementary & Kindergarten Education  
Adam Highberger, Men's Basketball Sr. Science  
Steven Kirkpatrick, Men's Basketball Jr. Finance  
Andrew Ott, Men's Basketball Sr. Marketing  
Margaret Alderman, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Business  
Lindsey DeForrest, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bio-behavioral Health  
Diana Greco, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Communication Arts & Sciences  
Alexa Hetzel, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Health & Human Development  
Erin Luley, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Animal Bioscience  
Megan Marco, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Kristen McKnight, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Education  
Kailey Morris, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Marketing  
Michelle Myers, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Wood Products  
Katherine Pulos, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Education  
Kristen Rodman, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Communications  
Daphne Skelos, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bio-behavioral Health  
Lauren Smart, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Elementary Education  
Lyndsey Smith, Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Art History  
Rebecca Snyder, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Education  
Erin Thomas, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Earth & Mineral Sciences  
Emily Wolfarth, Women's Swimming & Diving So. Communications  
Llana Zeises, Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bioengineering  
Brian Alden, Men's Swimming & Diving So. Business  
John Austin, Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Civil Engineering  
James Capparell, Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Marketing  
Johnathan Cochrane, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Accounting  
Max Ettore, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. International Politics  
Daniel Fimbianti, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Mechanical Engineering  
Basil Kaaki, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Science  
Michael Kaiserian, Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Mechanical Engineering  
Scott Marino, Men's Swimming & Diving So. Business  
John Zierenberg, Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bio-behavioral Health  
Jesse Alfreno, Baseball Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Ben Heath, Baseball Jr. Kinesiology  
David Lutz, Baseball Gr. Health Policy & Administration  
Mike Pierce, Baseball Sr. Industrial Engineering  
Daniel Bak, Men's Fencing Sr. Finance  
Michael El-Saleh, Men's Fencing So. Business  
Brian Heflich, Men's Fencing Sr. Civil Engineering  
Roger Kristof, Men's Fencing So. Communications  
Robert MacClaren, Men's Fencing Sr. Criminal Justice  
Samuel Perkins, Men's Fencing Jr. Film & Video  
Wolgang Rafert, Men's Fencing So. History  
Bobby Thompson, Men's Fencing So. Undeclared  
Dave Baker, Men's Lacrosse So. Science  
John Brelus, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Marketing  
Joe Britt, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Marketing  
Greg Brown, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Finance  
Will Donley, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Journalism  
Alex Garrity, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Actuarial Science  
Kevin Joyce, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Economics  
Conrad Ridgway, Men's Lacrosse So. Business  
Ricky Robinson, Men's Lacrosse So. Engineering  
Matt Shankoff, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Finance  
Colton Vosburgh, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Management  
Brendan Borst, Men's Golf Jr. Finance  
Jason Cohan, Men's Golf Jr. Finance  
Kevin Foley, Men's Golf Sr. Economics  
T.J. Howe, Men's Golf Sr. Marketing  
Tanner Smith, Men's Golf So. Undeclared  
Ryan Gormley, Men's Track and Field Sr. Marketing  
Jason Lee, Men's Track and Field So. Undeclared  
Guillaume St-Maurice, Men's Track and Field Sr. Accounting  
Chris Cipro, Men's Track and Field So. Education  
Ethan Diehm, Men's Track and Field So. Education  
Cory Eck, Men's Track and Field Sr. Nutrition  
Ryan Foster, Men's Track and Field Jr. Economics  
Ryan Fritz, Men's Track and Field Sr. Supply Chain  
Kevin Fuller, Men's Track and Field Sr. Civil Engineering  
Tyler McCandless, Men's Track and Field Sr. Meterology  
Jason Pelletier, Men's Track and Field So. Health & Human Development  
Dan Sandrowicz, Men's Track and Field So. Liberal Arts  
Jeff Wisinski, Men's Track and Field Jr. Science  
Jason Ambrose, Men's Volleyball Sr. Management  
Tor Covello, Men's Volleyball So. Business  
Max Lipsitz, Men's Volleyball Sr. Finance  
Mark Shipp, Men's Volleyball Sr. Finance  
Jesse Wagner, Men's Volleyball Jr. Finance  
Ryan Wolf, Men's Volleyball So. Undeclared  
Lids Akamine, Softball So. Rehabilitation & Human Services  
Danee Collett, Softball So. Education  
Desi Giordano, Softball Jr. Communication Arts & Sciences  
Ashley Griffith, Softball Sr. Kinesiology  
Jackie Hill, Softball Sr. Sociology  
Morgan Long, Softball So. Science  
Ellen McNair, Softball So. Communications  
Mary Ostman, Softball Jr. Hotel, Restaurant & Institutional Management  
Ashley Todd, Softball So. Communications  
Kimi Wong, Softball Sr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Lauren Bauch, Women's Fencing So. Undeclared  
Olivia Benedek, Women's Fencing So. Undeclared  
Keri Byerts, Women's Fencing Sr. Accounting  
Anastasia Ferdman, Women's Fencing Sr. Human Development & Family Studies  
Daniela Goldenerg, Women's Fencing Jr. Bio-Behavioral Health  
Janelle Krannich, Women's Fencing So. Business  
Caitlin Thompson, Women's Fencing Sr. Advertising  
Caitlin Vassoler, Women's Fencing Jr. Elementary Education  
Doris Willette, Women's Fencing Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Victoria Arena, Women's Golf Jr. Philosophy  
Gia Fanelli, Women's Golf Jr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Managment  
Brianna Malcolmson, Women's Golf Jr. Security & Risk Analysis  
Katherine Murphy, Women's Golf Sr. Finance  
Dineen Notman, Women's Golf Jr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Management  
Aly Adams, Women's Lacrosse So. Human Health & Development  
Ashley Boccio, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Science  
Theresa Bucci, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Crime, Law & Justice  
Dana Cahill, Women's Lacrosse So. Communications  
Brittaney Chamberlain, Women's Lacrosse So. Liberal Arts  
Maggie Dunbar, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Communication Arts & Sciences  
Jackie Eastman, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Kinesiology  
Stephanie Ellis, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Bio-Behavioral Health  
Megan Hollerbach, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Integrative Arts  
Margo Josephs, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Communications Arts & Sciences  
Laura Lesnick, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Science  
Erica Mihm, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Science  
Cassandra Speno, Women's Lacrosse So. Communications  
Maria Valderas, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Science  
Katy Wick, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Lauren McCarthy, Women's Tennis Sr. Sociology  
Maria Prishlyak, Women's Tennis So. Undeclared  
Kristen Roth, Women's Tennis So. Communication Arts & Sciences  
Michaela Stracar, Women's Tennis So. Communications  
Paige Anderson, Women's Track and Field Jr. English  
Jessica Babcock, Women's Track and Field Sr. Elementary Education  
Claire Berryman, Women's Track and Field Gr. Nutrition  
Candace Carson, Women's Track and Field Jr. Advertising & Public Relations  
Jolene Collins, Women's Track and Field Sr. Nutrition  
Megan Duncan, Women's Track and Field Jr. Mathematics  
Bridget Franek, Women's Track and Field Sr. Kinesiology  
Anna Muzio, Women's Track and Field So. Science  
Rachel NeMoyer, Women's Track and Field Sr. Science  
Amanda Palenchar, Women's Track and Field So. Science  
Katie Shelley, Women's Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology  

2008-09

08-09-ac-all-b1g
Tyler Smith
Bridget Franek
Andrea Garner

Jesse Alfreno, Baseball Jr. Advertising & Public Relations Grove City, Pa.
Paul Cianciolo, Baseball Gr. Finance Port Saint Lucie, Fla.
Andrew Irsfeld, Baseball So. Business Eugene, Ore.
David Lutz, Baseball Sr. Kinesiology West Chester, Pa.
Michael Pierce, Baseball Jr. Industrial Engineering State College, Pa.
Daniel Bak, Men's Fencing Jr. Finance Lakes, N.J.
Charles Cimet, Men's Fencing Sr. Aerospace Engineering East Setauket, N.Y.
Janos Gasparin, Men's Fencing Sr. Film & Video Grapevine, Texas
John Andress, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Marketing Doylestown, Pa.
John Brelus, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Columbus, Ohio
Joseph Britt, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Marketing Fairfax, Va.
Gregory Brown, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Doylestown, Pa.
William Donley, Men's Lacrosse So. Communications Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alexander Garrity, Men's Lacrosse So. Actuarial Science Rutledge, Pa.
Scott Jacobs, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Engineering SCience Dallas, Texas
Kevin Joyce, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Economics

Montclair, N.J.

Jordan Kolb, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Management Lancaster, Pa.
William Lloyd, Men's Lacrosse So. Marketing West Chester, Pa.
Matthew Loy, Men's Lacrosse Jr. Labor Studies & Employment Relations Somerset, N.J.
Matthew Shankoff, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Flemington, N.J.
Michael Toner, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Management Geneva, N.Y.
Colton Vosburgh, Men's Lacrosse So. Business Kennett Square, Pa.
Matthew Warner, Men's Lacrosse Sr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Geneva, N.Y.
Brendan Borst, Men's Golf So. Finance Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jason Cohan, Men's Golf So. Business Merion, Pa.
Travis Howe, Men's Golf Jr. Marketing Osceola, Pa.
Dennis Van Zelfden, Men's Golf Sr. Finance Marietta, Ga.
Jamieson Cox, Men's Tennis So. Business Acworth, Ga.
Ryan Gormley, Men's Tennis Jr. Marketing Las Vegas, Nev.
Brendan Lynch, Men's Tennis Sr. Finance North Potomac, Md.
Adam Slagter, Men's Tennis Sr. Marketing Austin, Texas
Guillaume St-Maurice Jr. Accounting St. Eustache, Quebec
Frank Duca, Men's Track & Field Gr. Nutrition Middletown, N.J.
Cory Eck, Men's Track & Field Jr. Nutrition State College, Pa.
Ryan Fritz, Men's Track & Field Sr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Parkesburg, Pa.
Brian Fuller, Men's Track & Field Jr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Camp Hill, Pa.
Kevin Fuller, Men's Track & Field Jr. Civil Engineering Camp Hill, Pa.
Bryan Getz, Men's Track & Field Sr. Finance Middletown, N.Y.
Timothy Johnson, Men's Track & Field Sr. Civil Engineering New Cumberland, Pa.
John Mahoney, Men's Track & Field Sr. Secondary Education Richboro, Pa.
Michael Malizia, Men's Track & Field Sr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Flourtown, Pa.
Tyler McCandless, Men's Track & Field Sr. Meterology Bath, Pa.
Dennis O'Connor, Men's Track & Field Sr. Chemical Engineering Philadelphia, Pa.
James Pagana, Men's Track & Field Sr. Pre-Medicine Selinsgrove, Pa.
Dennis Pollow, Men's Track & Field Sr. Nutrition Ransomville, N.Y.
Edward Quinn, Men's Track & Field Sr. Telecommunication Rush, N.Y.
Michael Sherwood, Men's Track & Field Sr. Secondary Education Perkasie, Pa.
Clarence Smith, Men's Track & Field Sr. Materials Science & Engineering Coatesville, Pa.
Michael Syrnick, Men's Track & Field Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Philadelphia, Pa.
Matthew Thielemann, Men's Track & Field Jr. Secondary Education Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Lucas Zarzeczny, Men's Track & Field So. Economics Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jason Ambrose, Men's Volleyball Jr. Managmeent Barrington, Ill.
Max Lipsitz, Men's Volleyball Jr. Finance Amherst, N.Y.
Thomas Pereira Da Silva, Men's Volleyball So. Economics Brasilia, Brazil
Jonathan Sherrick, Men's Volleyball Jr. Economics Mountville, Pa.
Jay Stauffer, Men's Volleyball Sr. Finance Columbia, Pa.
Jesse Wagner, Men's Volleyball So. Business Philadelphia, Pa.
Christana Crivellaro, Softball Sr. Kinesiology Coopersburg, Pa.
Ashley Griffith, Softball Jr. Kinesiology Mount Laurel, N.J.
Jaclyn Hill, Softball Jr. Sociology San Jose, Calif.
Samantha Hovanec, Softball Sr. Kinesiology Pittsburgh, Pa.
Danielle Kinley, Softball Sr. Film & Video Carlsbad, Calif.
Mary Ostman, Softball So. Hotel, Restaurant & Institutional Management Northbrook, Ill.
Carnie Smith, Softball So. Nutrition New Wilmington, Pa.
Kimberly Wong, Softball Jr. Advertising Goleta, Calif.
Kayce Zielinski, Softball Gr. Recreation, Park & Tourism Management Arlington, Texas
Keri Byerts, Women's Fencing Jr. Accounting Webster, N.Y.
Jessica-Kim Danh, Women's Fencing Jr. Marketing Land O Lakes, Fla.
Anastasia Ferdman, Women's Fencing Jr. Human Development & Family Studies Maalot, Israel
Allison Glasser, Women's Fencing Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Piedmont, Calif.
Daniela Goldenberg, Women's Fencing So. Health & Human Development Duilford, Conn.
Stephanie Herbert, Women's Fencing Jr. Accounting Wyckoff, N.J.
Anne-Martine Jackson, Women's Fencing Sr. Chemistry Pittsburgh, Pa.
Caitlin Thompson, Women's Fencing Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Portland, Ore.
Doris Willette, Women's Fencing So. Communications Lafayette, Calif.
Victoria Arena, Women's Golf So. Political Science Lansdale, Pa.
Giulia Carando, Women's Golf So. Communications Torino, Italy
Gia Mara Fanelli, Women's Golf So. Recreation, Park & Tourism Management West Palm Beach, Fla.
Kellie Gustas, Women's Golf So. Health & Human Development Hermitage, Pa.
Brianna Malcolmson, Women's Golf So. Security & Risk Analysis Murwillumbah, Australia
Katherine Murphy, Women's Golf Jr. Finance Portsmouth, R.I.
Ashley Boccio, Women's Lacrosse So. Science Northport, N.Y.
Marie Bryan, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Rehabilitation Folsom, Pa.
Theresa Bucci, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Crime, Law & Justice Hudson, Ohio
Lauren Burke, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Advertising & Public Relations Severna Park, Md.
Mary Carter, Women's Lacrosse Sr. Bio-Behavioral Health Summit, N.J.
Margaret Dunbar, Women's Lacrosse So. Communication Arts & Sciences Cockeysville, Md.
Jaclyn Eastman, Women's Lacrosse So. Health & Human Development Springfield, Pa.
Stephanie Ellis, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Bio-Behavioral Health Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Megan Hollerbach, Women's Lacrosse So. Arts & Architecture School of Visual Arts Annapolis, Md.
Margo Josphes, Women's Lacrosse Jr. Communication Arts & Sciences Villanova, Pa.
Laura Lesnick, Women's Lacrosse So. Supply Chain & Information Systems Jarrettsville, Md.
Dorothy Dohanics, Women's Tennis Sr. Supply Chain & Information Systems Jarrettsville, Md.
Lauren McCarthy, Women's Tennis Jr. Psychology Danbury, Conn.
Leyla Morzan, Women's Tennis Sr. Management North Vancouver, Canada
Jessica Babcock, Women's Track and Field Jr. Elementary Education Irvine, Calif.
Gabriela Baiter, Women's Track and Field So. Arts & Architecture Greenlawn, N.Y.
Caitlin Defusco, Women's Track and Field So. Communication Schwenksville, Pa.
Megan Duncan, Women's Track and Field So. Math North Huntingdon, Pa.
Kathryn Fitzgerald, Women's Track and Field Sr. Statistics Pittsburgh, Pa.
Bridget Franek, Women's Track and Field Jr. Kinesiology Hiram, Ohio
Kimberly Hanslovan, Women's Track and Field So. Kinesiology Luthersburg, Pa.
Rachel Nemoyer, Women's Track and Field Jr. Science Orchard Park, N.Y.
Meghan Nemoyer, Women's Track and Field Gr. Curriculum & Instruction Reading, Pa.
Clairen Percival, Women's Track and Field Sr. Special Education Sarnia, Ontario
Emma Schmelzer, Women's Track and Field Jr. Anthropology Bloomington, Ill.
Cheryl Spring, Women's Track and Field Jr. Nursing The Woodlands, Texas
Janelle Young, Women's Track and Field Sr. Kinesiology Lemoyne, Pa.
Ken Krimmel, Men's Basketball So. Education State College, Pa.
Tim McGovern, Men's Basketball &Sr. Management Science Medford, N.J.
Tyler Smith, Men's Basketball So. Communications Lake Forest, Ill.
Andrea Garner, Women's Basketball Sr. Marketing Philadelphia, Pa.
Marissa Graby, Women's Basketball Sr. Elementary Education Calicoon, NY.
Lisa Shephard, Women's Basketball Jr. Recreation & Park Management Richmond, IN
Maren Walseth Jr. Journalism Bloomington, MN
Gemma Cuff, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Science Loughborough, Eng.
Jennifer Drilling, Women's Gymnastics So. Architectural Engineering Fountain Valley, CA
Nikki Smith, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Mira Loma, CA
Maria Taylor, Women's Gymnastics Jr. Media Studies Lawrenceville, GA
Vera Weiss, Women's Gymnastics So. Science New York, NY
Ashley Wilson, Women's Gymnastics Sr. Art Gainesville, GA
Dominic Brindle, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Management Science Bradford, England
Joshua Malecki, Men's Gymnastics Jr. Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Binghamton, NY
Jose Palacios, Men's Gymnastics So. Engineering Gijon, Spain
Brandon Stefaniak, Men's Gymnastics Sr. Civil Engineering Apollo, PA
Christopher Alderman, Men's Swimming Sr. Business Logistics Arlington, VA
Robert Balazs, Men's Swimming< Sr. Management Science East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Gavin Carscallen, Men's Swimming Sr. Finance & International Business Calgary, Alberta
Jeffrey Harrison, Men's Swimming/td> Jr. Hotel, Restaurant & Inst. Mgmt Baltimore, MD
Brian Hostetler, Men's Swimming Jr. Electrical Engineering Chambersburg, Pa.
Michael Laskowski, Men's Swimming So. Communications Redmond, WA
Joeseph Peresan, Men's Swimming Jr. Accounting Lancaster, Pa.
Martin Schierhom, Men's Swimming So. Science Zappendorf, Germany
Matthew Teeter, Men's Swimming/td> Sr. &Letters, Arts & Sciences Gettrysburg, Pa.
Catherine Anderson, Women's Swimming Jr. American Studies Somerset, NJ
Lindsay Fraschilla, Women's Swimming So. Division of Undergraduate Studies East Fallowfield, PA
Christina Frey, Women's Swimming So. Business Administration Manaheim, PA
Jamie Jaax, Women's Swimming Sr. Kinesiology Myersville, MD
Sarah Jay, Women's Swimming Sr. Recreation & Parks Management Paris, Ontario
Kellie Keane, Women's Swimming Sr. Elementary & Kindergarten Education Library, PA
Alecia Kornacki, Women's Swimming Sr. Liberal Arts Simpsonville, SC
Tasha Kukla, Women's Swimming Sr. Kinesiology State College, PA
Sarah Milligan, Women's Swimming So. Undergraduate Education Scotch Plains, NJ
Barbara Mulshine, Women's Swimming So. Business Administration Cincinnati, OH
Melinda Rehm, Women's Swimming So. Undergraduate Education State College, PA
Megan Smith, Women's Swimming Jr. English Telford, PA
Stephanie Thomovsky, Women's Swimming Jr. Biology SCotia, NY
Melissa Wilson, Women's Swimming So. Science/td> Houston, TX
Jeffrey Knupp, Wrestling Jr. Chemical Engineering Akron, OH
Jason Kruk, Wrestling Sr. Secondary Education Bethlehem, PA
Jonathan Long, Wrestling Sr. Civil Engineering Babylon, NY
David Martini, Wrestling Jr. Administration of Justice Anaheim, CA
Peter Mielnik, Wrestling Jr. Administration of Justice Ephrata, PA
Brent Markiewicz, Wrestling So. Business Administration Litiz, PA

@GOPSUSPORTS

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

OFFICIAL MERCHANDISE

PSECU DASHBOARD SPONSOR OPENS IN NEW TAB PSECU OPEN / CLOSE DASHBOARD OPEN / CLOSE

SCHEDULE/EVENTS